Alejandro Castellanos Facts

Key Points

Age:
45 years
Birthday:
September 18, 1977
Also Known As:
Alex Castellanos, A Castellanos, Alex Castellanus
Address:
2238 Ann St, Houston, Tx 77003
Neighborhood:
Second Ward
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

+1 (713) 237-0332

Neighbors

2236 Ann St
Jacquelyn Sanchez
+1 (713) 870-8682
John Crane
Jaquelyn A Twyman
53 years
+1 (713) 224-6334
Jacquelyn Wilson
+1 (713) 870-8682
2234 Ann St
Tonya Brooks
54 years
+1 (201) 618-4622
George Morgan
+1 (713) 780-1365
Jason Morgan
+1 (713) 780-1365
Kristin Morgan
+1 (713) 780-1365
Mike Morgan
+1 (713) 780-1365
2242 Ann St
Stacy Levicky Roll
+1 (713) 229-8332
2232 Ann St
Suzanne Momsour
+1 (713) 224-6246
2244 Ann St
Victoria Siller
46 years
Birthdate October 19, 1976
+1 (210) 421-4889
Patrick Lopez
+1 (713) 224-5995
2230 Ann St
Michael Adams
72 years
Birthdate October 21, 1950
+1 (713) 226-8118
June H Adams
40 years
Birthdate February 11, 1983
+1 (713) 226-8118
Siew H Adams
+1 (713) 226-8118
Siewhua L Adams
64 years
Birthdate June 30, 1958
+1 (713) 226-8118
2246 Ann St
Jennifer B Dinh
+1 (713) 228-3434
Robert J Beasley
+1 (713) 229-0255
Brett Joseph Lyons
+1 (713) 229-0255
Eric Richard Trevino
30 years
Birthdate May 20, 1992
+1 (832) 457-3312
2214 Ann St
Kristen Aldmon
+1 (713) 223-0904
2212 Ann St
Kendall E Davis
60 years
Birthdate January 05, 1963
+1 (713) 547-0433
James Smith
54 years
Birthdate April 14, 1968
+1 (281) 534-3409

Previous Addresses

6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
Lived here at 2006
6408 Laredo St, Houston, TX 77020
Lived here at 1998
12504 Bromwich St, Pacoima, CA 91331
Lived from 1996 to 2000

Lives Together

12504 Bromwich St, Pacoima, CA 91331
Total 3 persons
Nancy Sainz
Lived there from Aug 1998 to Oct 2000
Jose Rodriguez
Lived there from Aug 1998 to Sep 1998
Fernando Guardado
Lived there at 1998

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1272860010004

Address: 6915 OLEANDER GROVE WAY harris
Build Year: 2005
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Castellanos Alejandro

Parcel ID: 1237490010007

Address: 2238 ANN ST harris
Build Year: 2003
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Castellanos Alejandro

Phones

+1 (281) 458-8081
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 299-3576
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (713) 530-4094
Aerial Communications
Cell
+1 (713) 672-7876
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 899-4803
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (818) 899-4803
Verizon California, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (281) 458-8081
Jamie M Lacroix, 46 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
+1 (713) 299-3576
Guillermo S Castellanos, 46 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
Lizette Rodriguez, 39 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
Maria J Castellanos, 44 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
+1 (713) 530-4094
Nelson R Tenorio, 52 years
6422 Briar Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77072
+1 (713) 672-7876
Guillermo S Castellanos, 46 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
Jamie M Lacroix, 46 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
+1 (713) 899-4803
Truett R Bennett, 75 years
209 Split Rock Rd, Spring, TX 77381
Chris Cook
209 Split Rock Rd, Spring, TX 77381
Karen Bennett
2602 Rosefield Dr, Houston, TX 77080
+1 (818) 899-4803
Guillermo S Castellanos, 46 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049
Jamie M Lacroix, 46 years
6915 Oleander Grove Way, Houston, TX 77049

Mails

Related Connections

Adam G Beaver, 44 years
+1 (610) 864-8964
Eric M Carr, 46 years
+1 (908) 995-4754
+1 (817) 996-5101
+1 (904) 259-3083
+1 (510) 684-2428
+1 (248) 673-9102
Brian T Beasley, 37 years
+1 (713) 294-3843
+1 (863) 471-1177
+1 (832) 405-5610
+1 (562) 598-8475
Sean P Allen, 52 years
+1 (817) 483-9830
+1 (813) 727-1517
+1 (386) 438-7752
Jennifer D Bates, 51 years
+1 (856) 364-9553
Diana Alonso, 46 years
+1 (661) 714-2663
+1 (682) 560-1425
+1 (903) 742-9650
+1 (480) 593-4913
Brian Brant, 48 years
+1 (561) 723-1916

Persons with Same Name

Alejandro Castellanos
3219 Gladwyne Ln, La Porte, TX 77571
Alejandro Castellanos
3107 Cambridge Meadows Ln, Dickinson, TX 77539
+1 (713) 499-9222
Alejandro Castellanos, 38 years
6301 Minue Rd, Fort Hood, TX 76544
Alejandro Castellanos, 35 years
8718 Glen Bluff, San Antonio, TX 78239
+1 (210) 723-8090
Alejandro Castellanos
1924 Puerto Vallarta Dr, San Juan, TX 78589
+1 (956) 702-2617
Alejandro J Castellanos JR, 47 years
6222 N 41st St, McAllen, TX 78504
+1 (956) 631-1853