Dennis Albert Casanova Facts

Key Points

Age:
34 years
Birthday:
June 23, 1988
Also Known As:
Dennis Casanova, Dennis A Casanova, Dennis Albert Casanona
Address:
6146 Birchmont Dr, Houston, Tx 77092
Neighborhood:
Northside
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate July 19, 1953
+1 (281) 353-6834
+1 (713) 460-3749
Birthdate December 23, 1946
+1 (713) 681-9450

Neighbors

6142 Birchmont Dr
Billie M Spinks
+1 (713) 681-7087
Elvin H Spinks
+1 (832) 567-5076
Billie D Spinks
+1 (713) 681-7087
Lisa Spinks
+1 (281) 414-6524
6150 Birchmont Dr
Nikki Curry
+1 (847) 708-3020
Debra L King
+1 (713) 682-5966
Thomas King
+1 (281) 389-1566
Beth Condrey Speck
+1 (713) 688-5442
Stephen Charles Speck
+1 (713) 688-5442
6123 Spruce Forest Dr
Daniel L Dobrowski
73 years
Birthdate May 08, 1949
+1 (713) 957-2650
Susan G Dobrowski
74 years
Birthdate February 17, 1949
+1 (713) 957-2650
Susan M Dobrowski
74 years
Birthdate February 17, 1949
+1 (713) 957-1330
Tracy J Dobrowski
45 years
+1 (713) 957-2650
B M Glinski
+1 (713) 956-8105
6127 Spruce Forest Dr
Linda M Gonzales
63 years
Birthdate December 09, 1959
+1 (832) 549-9474
Deborah O Gonzales
+1 (713) 263-1972
Elizabeth Gonzales
Natalie Marie Gonzales
38 years
+1 (713) 263-1972
Nicholas E Gonzales
64 years
Birthdate October 13, 1958
+1 (832) 549-9474
6119 Spruce Forest Dr
Barbara D Mannlein
88 years
Birthdate February 04, 1935
+1 (832) 563-2767
Raymond Mannlein
+1 (832) 563-2767
6138 Birchmont Dr
Mattie C Garner
85 years
Birthdate September 05, 1937
+1 (713) 213-5171
6154 Birchmont Dr
Laura Alison James
+1 (713) 526-1109
Mary Burnett
+1 (281) 481-6181
Brenda Sitterle
71 years
+1 (713) 957-2520
Cynthia B Sitterle
71 years
Birthdate July 30, 1951
+1 (713) 957-2520
Cynthia D Sitterle
+1 (713) 957-2520
6147 Birchmont Dr
Keith R Horton
54 years
Birthdate December 16, 1968
+1 (713) 681-0856
William P Horton
82 years
Birthdate March 08, 1941
+1 (713) 681-0856
Carol A Horton
80 years
Birthdate October 02, 1942
+1 (713) 681-0856
6143 Birchmont Dr
Sandra D Dueitt
67 years
Birthdate November 05, 1955
+1 (713) 263-9364
Guy C Dueitt
42 years
Birthdate January 13, 1981
+1 (713) 263-9364

Previous Addresses

13411 Ryan Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Lived here at 2013
1500 W 14th St, Houston, TX 77008
Lived here at 2008
6034 Autumn Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77092
Lived here at 2007
1660 W T C Jester Blvd #321, Houston, TX 77008
Lived here at 2007
6565 Hollister St #1415, Houston, TX 77040
Lived from 2006 to 2007
5002 De Lange Ln, Houston, TX 77092
Lived from 2006 to 2007

Lives Together

13411 Ryan Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77065
Total 1 person
Maria E Cuellar
Lived there at 2013
5002 De Lange Ln, Houston, TX 77092
Total 1 person
James Casanova
Lived there at 2007

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0983190000465

Address: 6146 BIRCHMONT DR harris
Build Year: 1967
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Casanova Dennis A

Phones

+1 (713) 391-6371
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 466-6657
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (713) 466-6657
James Casanova, 62 years
10230 Copperwood Dr, Houston, TX 77040
Sheila Casanova, 65 years
6034 Autumn Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77092
Stephen F Casanova, 83 years
6417 Scribner Rd, Houston, TX 77074
Oliver P Casanova, 31 years
6034 Autumn Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77092

Related Connections

+1 (614) 314-9435
+1 (980) 230-1285
Scott C Beasley, 42 years
+1 (919) 641-6313
+1 (248) 752-7412
Cedric Bailey, 40 years
+1 (713) 633-3075
+1 (619) 379-5645
Alejandro Campos, 43 years
+1 (817) 583-9778
+1 (407) 256-6504
Jose J Barbosa, 40 years
+1 (832) 984-1967
+1 (440) 497-0422
Julie Ann Blank, 44 years
+1 (941) 708-0041
+1 (407) 435-0693
Ashley Carroll, 40 years
+1 (817) 923-6129
Craig E Bentley, 51 years
+1 (813) 363-4293
Catherine Bailey, 48 years
+1 (904) 866-1477
+1 (432) 295-1234
Matthew F Albers, 50 years
+1 (415) 606-4177
+1 (970) 685-4292
+1 (904) 868-6761
Michael R Ashton, 42 years
+1 (941) 879-4348

Persons with Same Name

Dennis E Casanova, 80 years
5116 Scottish Thistle Dr, Austin, TX 78739
+1 (512) 386-1009
Dennis William Casanova, 72 years
2425 Plaza Dr, Chalmette, LA 70043
+1 (504) 621-6108
Dennis Joseph Casanova, 41 years
16721 Nikki Ln, Odessa, FL 33556
+1 (727) 409-0371
Dennis Casanova, 41 years
44 Corona Ct, Center, CO 81125
+1 (719) 754-2515
Dennis Casanova
107 W 27th St, Cocoa Beach, FL 32931
+1 (321) 480-6554
Dennis E Casanova
8705 Hamlet Ave S, Cottage Grove, MN 55016
+1 (651) 459-0080