Julia E Cartagena Facts

Key Points

Age:
41 years
Birthday:
November 08, 1981
Also Known As:
Julia E Cartegena, Julia Cartagena, Julia E Cartagena, Julia Cartegena
Address:
127 Grovewood Ave, Sanford, Fl 32773
Homeowner
County:
Seminole

Persons by Address

Birthdate October 11, 1956
Birthdate October 22, 1956
Birthdate May 24, 1960
+1 (407) 234-6268
+1 (321) 289-7846
Birthdate January 11, 1957
+1 (321) 972-5414
Birthdate July 31, 1976
Homeowner

Neighbors

125 Grovewood Ave
Carolyn J Yager
86 years
Birthdate January 08, 1937
Homeowner
+1 (407) 321-7361
Robert W Yager
Homeowner
+1 (407) 466-6658
129 Grovewood Ave
Missy Eward
+1 (407) 330-1724
Leslie Fletcher
Erica Denise Roberts
48 years
Birthdate March 16, 1975
+1 (407) 438-0773
Willie Roberts
49 years
+1 (407) 324-7319
Melissa Eward
+1 (407) 467-6748
123 Grovewood Ave
Angela Benita Overton
+1 (954) 341-6894
Roseanner J Wilson
75 years
Birthdate July 12, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (407) 268-4153
Samorrie Rose Wilson
31 years
Birthdate October 04, 1991
+1 (407) 322-1967
Samuel M Wilson
77 years
Birthdate May 03, 1945
Homeowner
+1 (407) 268-4153
131 Grovewood Ave
Jeffrey Byerly
59 years
Homeowner
+1 (407) 688-7652
Jennifer Ruggieri
72 years
Birthdate May 25, 1950
+1 (407) 731-4881
100 Grove Hollow Ct
Rey Cotto
+1 (407) 687-0130
Bethany Danielle Bussaeus
31 years
Birthdate July 26, 1991
Annette Caraballo
+1 (407) 302-9440
Yvonne Gunby
Mark Leslie Keilholtz
53 years
Birthdate July 04, 1969
126 Grovewood Ave
Scott Mickenberg
+1 (407) 688-2213
219 Justin Way
Danielle Marie Brown
32 years
Birthdate January 15, 1991
+1 (407) 415-2420
Thurman Shunquown Brown
32 years
Birthdate November 28, 1990
Chris Carr
+1 (407) 302-0204
Richard W Ray
69 years
Birthdate February 22, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (407) 574-4044
221 Justin Way
Kenyah A Vaughn-fernandez
49 years
Birthdate September 26, 1973
Kenyah Fernandez
+1 (407) 927-0112
Jane Hudson
Homeowner
Peter Wayland Hudson
52 years
Birthdate September 24, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (407) 323-0453
217 Justin Way
Julieta Ditchfield
Homeowner
Julieta Hernandez
43 years
+1 (407) 435-6451
Julieta Zuniga
44 years
Birthdate November 30, 1978
+1 (407) 925-3742
Julieta Zuniga Hernandez
43 years
Birthdate May 16, 1979

Previous Addresses

748 Baywood Cir, Sanford, FL 32773
Lived here at 2008
600 Northern Way #203, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Lived here at 2002
6005 Wayside Dr, Sanford, FL 32771
Lived here at 2001
170 Lori Anne Ln, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Lived here at 2001
80 N Cortez Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Lived from 2000 to 2017
80 S Cortez Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Lived from 2000 to 2006

Lives Together

80 N Cortez Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Total 5 persons
Jennifer Jean Cuadrado
Lived there at 2012
Daniel Galarza
Lived there at 2012
Angelita Cartagena
Lived there at 2010
Denise K Weiss
Lived there at 2002
Rose J Cartagena
Lived there at 2001
80 S Cortez Ave, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Total 1 person
Angelita Cartagena
Lived there from Sep 2000 to Feb 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 10203050600000570

Address: 127 GROVEWOOD AVE, SANFORD, 32773 FL
Build Year: 1985
Owner Name: Cartagena, Julia E
Total Living Area: 1,714 sqft

Phones

+1 (407) 323-0677
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (407) 327-1783
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (407) 342-6587
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (407) 393-8199
AT&T Corp.
Landline
+1 (407) 431-1015
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Unknown
+1 (407) 878-5364
Bright House Ntws Information Svcs
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (407) 323-0677
Michael Clark
1709 Ridgewood Ln, Sanford, FL 32773
+1 (407) 327-1783
Angelita Cartagena, 66 years
315 Hidden Pines Cir, Casselberry, FL 32707
+1 (407) 342-6587
Scott M Ritchey, 63 years
4604 Blakedale Cir, Roswell, GA 30075
+1 (407) 393-8199
John Wesley Albritton, 79 years
403 Riverside Dr, Tarpon Springs, FL 34689
+1 (407) 878-5364
Edmond R Turner
119 Indian Hills Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Edmund Albert Turner, 45 years
6007 Cassia Dr, Fort Pierce, FL 34982

PO Boxes

Po Box 550567, Orlando, FL 32855-0567
The person owned a PO Box in 2003

Related Connections

Andrew Bishop, 46 years
+1 (281) 804-8431
+1 (614) 506-6822
+1 (817) 823-2220
Nelson Campos, 48 years
+1 (818) 920-1016
+1 (303) 726-2379
+1 (323) 641-8048
+1 (281) 748-0665
Dung Bui, 44 years
+1 (682) 558-7902
+1 (814) 631-9154
Jason D Alvarez, 44 years
+1 (904) 727-6907
James Calabrese, 46 years
+1 (516) 770-7774
+1 (818) 339-7683
Austin M Beaver, 30 years
+1 (281) 468-2864
Scott A Adkins, 41 years
+1 (443) 449-5240
+1 (303) 875-9237
+1 (215) 260-8626
+1 (330) 646-6520
+1 (214) 547-9870
+1 (863) 984-8740
+1 (503) 438-5945

Persons with Same Name

Julia Cartagena
7019 Rosebank Dr, Metairie, LA 70003
+1 (504) 454-2132
Julia M Cartagena, 51 years
209 Village Ln, Southampton Township, NJ 08088
+1 (609) 433-0247
Julia Cartagena, 71 years
84-11 102nd St, Jamaica, NY 11418
+1 (718) 849-9643
Julia Y Cartagena, 49 years
540 W 157th St, New York, NY 10032
+1 (646) 964-4030
Julia Cartagena, 83 years
679 Waring Ave, Bronx, NY 10467
+1 (718) 652-3098
Julia Ellen Cartagena, 43 years
1007 E 14th Ave, Winfield, KS 67156
+1 (620) 218-2680