Robert William Carlson JR Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
June 02, 1974
Also Known As:
Robert Carlson, Bob Carlson, Robert William Carlson, Robert W Carlson JR, Robert W Carlson, Robert V Carlson, Robert Carls
Address:
3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, Fl 33702
County:
Pinellas

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 14, 1927
+1 (813) 525-5802
Birthdate January 06, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (727) 527-0245
+1 (941) 286-8786
+1 (727) 424-9280

Neighbors

3213 68th Ave N
Elfriede Evans
64 years
Birthdate November 10, 1958
+1 (727) 403-3698
Stephanie Evans
44 years
+1 (727) 403-3698
Travis Evans
+1 (727) 403-3698
Elfriede E Carlson
64 years
+1 (727) 458-9010
George Myron Carlson
71 years
Birthdate January 04, 1952
+1 (813) 527-0245
3213 68th Ave N
Elfriede Evans Carlson
64 years
Birthdate November 10, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (727) 403-3975
Elfriede Evans
64 years
Birthdate October 31, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (727) 527-4709
Stephanie N Evans
44 years
Birthdate November 30, 1978
Homeowner
+1 (727) 527-4709
3205 68th Ave N
Milovan Kovacevic
64 years
Birthdate September 30, 1958
Homeowner
Robert Leonard Machol
34 years
Birthdate October 12, 1988
+1 (860) 575-5159
3209 68th Ave N
Robert W Carlson
69 years
Birthdate September 23, 1953
Homeowner
+1 (727) 542-5956
Terry L Carlson
45 years
Birthdate December 31, 1977
Homeowner
+1 (727) 527-0245
Dawn Hill
48 years
Birthdate February 28, 1975
3215 68th Ave N
James Badie
34 years
Birthdate April 11, 1988
+1 (727) 789-2484
James A Vozniak
37 years
Karen L Vozniak
39 years
6806 32nd St N
Bernard Chilton
69 years
+1 (727) 527-3811
3215 68th Ave N
Shelia Marie Sandora
66 years
Birthdate August 26, 1956
3201 68th Ave N
Charles Kolish
+1 (727) 480-7298
Janice Kolish
68 years
Birthdate November 16, 1954
+1 (727) 480-7298
3201 68th Ave N
Charles Arthur Kolish
67 years
Birthdate April 01, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (727) 522-7919
Janice A Kolish
68 years
Birthdate November 16, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (727) 522-7919

Previous Addresses

3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Lived from 2016 to 2019
3901 31st St N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Lived from 1978 to 2002

Lives Together

3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Total 1 person
Rebecca Renee Weeks
Lived there from Feb 2016 to Jan 2019
3901 31st St N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
Total 4 persons
Travis Keith Evans
Lived there at 2000
Melissa A Celzo
Lived there from Jul 1994 to Oct 1995
Elfriede Evans
Lived there at 1994
Patricia E Carlson
Lived there from Sep 1978 to Dec 2002

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 16 30 35 03240 000 0420

Address: 3209 68TH AVE N, ST PETERSBURG, 33702 FL
Build Year: 1973
Actual Build Year: 1930
Owner Name: Carlson, Robert W
Total Living Area: 1,621 sqft

Phones

+1 (727) 526-9202
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (727) 527-0245
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (813) 464-5603
Aerial Communications
Cell
+1 (941) 286-8786
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (727) 526-9202
Lynda D Waite, 69 years
4000 24th St N, St Petersburg, FL 33714
David Waite, 42 years
10468 SW Windwood Way, Portland, OR 97225
David William Waite, 68 years
1011 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94607
+1 (727) 527-0245
Robert W Carlson, 69 years
3209 68th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
Terry L Carlson, 45 years
3209 68th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
Patricia E Carlson, 66 years
3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
+1 (813) 464-5603
Patricia E Carlson, 66 years
3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
+1 (941) 286-8786
Patricia E Carlson, 66 years
3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33702
Terry L Carlson, 45 years
3209 68th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33702

Related Connections

+1 (281) 908-8763
Laura Ann Carter, 51 years
+1 (510) 703-9352
Rosa D Caballero, 32 years
+1 (202) 600-5121
+1 (813) 562-5289
+1 (813) 802-8330
+1 (719) 242-6842
+1 (703) 854-1358
+1 (813) 255-7473
Edgar A Bernal, 43 years
+1 (619) 546-2817
+1 (518) 316-1482
+1 (386) 438-7752
+1 (904) 710-4922
+1 (281) 852-8736
Maria Carrera, 40 years
+1 (323) 587-5232
Smita Agarwal, 43 years
+1 (732) 589-8599
Jose Barron, 41 years
+1 (818) 626-4750
+1 (609) 330-5079
Kelley L Carter, 48 years
+1 (917) 656-2061
+1 (816) 520-0485
David M Barajas, 38 years
+1 (214) 391-8371

Persons with Same Name

Robert W Carlson, 69 years
3209 68th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33702
+1 (727) 542-5956
Robert J Carlson, 47 years
6138 104th Ave, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
+1 (727) 906-5899
Robert Carlson, 47 years
6138 104th Ave N, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
+1 (727) 686-6528
Robert Carlson
3019 9th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33713
+1 (727) 322-1029
Robert Carlson, 58 years
3019 9th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33713
+1 (727) 322-1029
Robert Carlson, 42 years
6436 Hillside Ave, Seminole, FL 33772