Michael C Carlson Facts

Key Points

Age:
43 years
Birthday:
March 06, 1980
Also Known As:
Michael Carlson, M Carlson, Mike C Carlson, Mike Carlson
Address:
2006 Forest Manor Dr, Humble, Tx 77339
Neighborhood:
Kingwood
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 05, 1949
+1 (713) 358-3277

Neighbors

2006 Forest Manor Dr
James R Carlson
75 years
Birthdate January 07, 1948
+1 (281) 358-3277
2010 Forest Manor Dr
Carolyn E Mccright
82 years
Birthdate May 04, 1941
+1 (281) 358-2665
George Mccright
84 years
Birthdate February 09, 1939
+1 (281) 358-2665
2002 Forest Manor Dr
James Jackson
78 years
Birthdate September 04, 1944
+1 (281) 358-6388
Sharon W Jackson
76 years
Birthdate August 22, 1946
+1 (281) 731-9748
2007 Lake Village Dr
Gay Baker
+1 (281) 359-8138
Anthony P Diamond
+1 (281) 312-5020
Jodi Diamond
+1 (281) 312-5020
Sean J Diamond
46 years
Birthdate October 12, 1976
+1 (281) 312-5020
Linda Genco
72 years
Birthdate June 24, 1950
2011 Lake Village Dr
Shirley Christian
82 years
Birthdate December 06, 1940
+1 (281) 361-7026
Cynthia M Vibbard
+1 (281) 358-2283
Darrell G Vibbard
+1 (281) 358-2283
2014 Forest Manor Dr
Leo Rogers
+1 (281) 813-7605
Beth Decuir
+1 (281) 731-8710
David Alfred Decuir
49 years
Birthdate November 22, 1973
+1 (281) 701-4376
Mitchell Decuir
+1 (281) 731-8710
John Purkey
+1 (281) 358-4709
2003 Lake Village Dr
Roger Horton
74 years
Birthdate May 29, 1949
+1 (832) 860-1697
Joyce Horton
74 years
Birthdate May 21, 1949
+1 (281) 359-3622
2007 Forest Manor Dr
Margaret Hoffpauir
+1 (281) 312-4218
2007 Forest Manor Dr
Lane Hoffpauir
+1 (512) 971-1393
Kenneth Jones
+1 (832) 860-3845
Margaret Hoffpauir
+1 (512) 259-8888
Deborah H Hoffpauir
72 years
Birthdate July 21, 1950
+1 (281) 312-4218
Edward Lee Hoffpauir
+1 (512) 497-6828

Previous Addresses

27600 Kings Manor Dr N #761, Kingwood, TX 77339
Lived from 2013 to 2016
4726 Woodspring Glen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
Lived here at 2012
27600 Kings Manor Dr N #532, Kingwood, TX 77339
Lived from 2010 to 2011
27600 Kings Manor Dr N #532, Kingwood, TX 77339
Lived here at 2010
938 Kingwood Dr #1022, Humble, TX 77339
Lived here at 2009
2006 Forest Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77339
Lived from 1997 to 2010
2006 Forest Manor Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339

Lives Together

2006 Forest Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77339
Total 3 persons
Lauren C Carlson
Lived there at 2003
Matthew J Carlson
Lived there from Oct 1997 to Jun 2009
Brian H Carlson
Lived there from Oct 1997 to Apr 2002

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1291230050007

Address: 4726 WOODSPRING GLEN LN harris
Build Year: 2007
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Carlson Michael C & Abbie R

Phones

+1 (281) 358-3277
Central Tel. Co. Of Texas
Landline
+1 (281) 358-7245
Central Tel. Co. Of Texas
Landline
+1 (832) 412-8641
Leap Wireless Intl, Inc
Unknown
+1 (936) 439-0910
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (281) 358-3277
James R Carlson, 75 years
2006 Forest Manor Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339
Matthew J Carlson, 46 years
3716 Gardenia Ln, McKinney, TX 75070
Laura L Carlson, 73 years
2006 Forest Manor Dr, Humble, TX 77339
+1 (281) 358-7245
Abbie R Carlson, 41 years
4726 Woodspring Glen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
+1 (832) 412-8641
Abbie R Carlson, 41 years
4726 Woodspring Glen Ln, Kingwood, TX 77345
+1 (936) 439-0910
Ernest Washington, 67 years
5818 Camelia Evergreen Ln, Richmond, TX 77407
Ashley N Mcshan, 39 years
114 Wisteria St, Lake Jackson, TX 77566

PO Boxes

Po Box 2042, Huntsville, TX 77341-2042
The person had a PO Box from 2005 to 2013
Po Box 6046, San Ramon, CA 94583-0746
The person owned a PO Box in 2008

Related Connections

Sarah L Carlson, 46 years
+1 (612) 432-0837
+1 (201) 931-5911
Charles K Baxter, 52 years
+1 (805) 528-7052
+1 (561) 373-7712
+1 (850) 549-5327
+1 (305) 223-6988
+1 (786) 436-0656
Ryan T Albano, 43 years
+1 (856) 297-3892
Smita Agarwal, 43 years
+1 (732) 589-8599
Jonathan Bradley, 45 years
+1 (858) 337-6509
Brandon Lee Boyd, 43 years
+1 (561) 267-5939
Todd J Barlow, 48 years
+1 (661) 588-1178
Alan L Brown, 44 years
+1 (609) 593-3351
+1 (813) 562-5289
+1 (828) 686-4431
+1 (919) 308-0960
Scott Burrows, 50 years
+1 (310) 313-4921
Rene Adan Cano, 34 years
+1 (941) 284-9592
Elias Aguayo, 38 years
+1 (817) 913-9069
+1 (904) 537-2446

Persons with Same Name

Michael Carlson
5002 Walnut Hills Dr, Humble, TX 77345
+1 (281) 360-5626
Michael W Carlson
5814 Mountain View Dr, Humble, TX 77345
+1 (281) 361-4533
Michael E Carlson
4203 Bayglen Ct, Houston, TX 77068
+1 (281) 893-9552
Michael Carlson
15 W Willowood Ct, Spring, TX 77381
+1 (832) 687-9611
Michael J Carlson, 66 years
15 W Willowwood Ct, Spring, TX 77381
+1 (281) 367-1014
Michael Carlson, 69 years
11106 Arthurian Dream Ct, Tomball, TX 77375
+1 (281) 826-3949