Kevin P Carlin Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
May 31, 1974
Also Known As:
Kevin Carlin
Address:
2641 Ocean Front Walk, San Diego, Ca 92109
Neighborhood:
Mission Beach
County:
San Diego

Persons by Address

+1 (310) 256-9643

Neighbors

2636 Ocean Front Walk
Derek Emge
55 years
Birthdate August 01, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (619) 295-3222
2647 Ocean Front Walk
Christopher K Clague
+1 (858) 488-4026
2633 Ocean Front Walk
Andrea E Yablonicky
+1 (858) 488-2691
Gerard J Yablonicky
78 years
Birthdate October 31, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (858) 488-2691
2655 Ocean Front Walk
Bernice Davidson
+1 (858) 488-1707
Douglas G Davidson
+1 (858) 488-1707
Kimberly S Davidson
+1 (858) 488-1707
Noval Turner
2653 Ocean Front Walk
Roger Bailey
+1 (858) 829-5846
Wendy T Bailey
+1 (858) 488-7887
Suzanne K Emge
58 years
Birthdate November 30, 1964
Homeowner
Wendy T Shigenaga
+1 (858) 829-5846
2651 Ocean Front Walk
Russell Carlson
79 years
Birthdate May 24, 1943
Homeowner
+1 (858) 488-6622
Nuno Costa
+1 (646) 872-5589
2629 Ocean Front Walk
Daniel Zisook
+1 (858) 488-3419
2631 Ocean Front Walk
Dale Porter
70 years
+1 (858) 342-2307
2682 Mission Blvd
Deron Abbott
+1 (858) 488-1784
Lance P Abbott
+1 (858) 488-1784
Trinaise M Abbott
+1 (858) 488-1784
Andrea Churchill
42 years
Birthdate November 22, 1980
Patrick Curran
+1 (619) 994-5990

Previous Addresses

209 Toronto Ave #C, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Lived here at 2017
209 Toronto Ave #C, Huntington Beach, CA 92648
Lived here at 2016
3811 Bancroft St, San Diego, CA 92104
Lived here at 2013
4340 Georgia St, San Diego, CA 92103
Lived here at 2011
1330 Eureka St #17, San Diego, CA 92110
Lived here at 2007
1330 Eureka St #16, San Diego, CA 92110
Lived here at 2005
13115 Shalimar Pl, Del Mar, CA 92014
Lived here at 2004
6694 Antigua Blvd, San Diego, CA 92124
Lived here at 2004
1810 E 16th St #G306, Newport Beach, CA 92663
Lived here at 2001
807 W Stevens Ave #13, Santa Ana, CA 92707
Lived here at 2001

Lives Together

1330 Eureka St, San Diego, CA 92110
Total 4 persons
Lora Folsom
Unit: 17
Lived there at 2007
Preston W Schumacher
Unit: 17
Lived there at 2007
Elizabeth H Bello
Unit: 17
Lived there at 2007
Erin Kaye Brockman
Unit: 17
Lived there at 2007
807 W Stevens Ave, Santa Ana, CA 92707
Total 1 person
Fred W Dickinson
Unit: 13
Lived there from Jan 2001 to May 2001
524 Coronado Ave, Long Beach, CA 90814
Total 1 person
Hilary L Tryon
Unit: 16
Lived there from Jul 1999 to Oct 1999

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 4464720600

Address: 3811 BANCROFT ST, San Diego, CA 92104-3709
Build Year: 33
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Carlin Kevin
Owner Address: 17315923
Total Living Area: 828 sqft
Improvement Value: $130,258

Phones

+1 (209) 436-0778
Pac West Telecomm, Inc
Landline
+1 (562) 436-0778
Verizon California, Inc
Landline
+1 (562) 621-0133
Verizon California, Inc
Landline
+1 (714) 878-4545
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (949) 246-5450
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (209) 436-0778
Gloria J Carlin, 77 years
720 W Palo Alto Ave, Fresno, CA 93704
Patrick T Carlin, 78 years
720 W Palo Alto Ave, Fresno, CA 93704
+1 (949) 246-5450
Robin A Hauffe, 61 years
3 Donatello, Laguna Hills, CA 92656

Related Connections

+1 (626) 232-5234
Kevin Carlson, 44 years
+1 (818) 339-2077
+1 (303) 525-9347
Robert A Bernal, 50 years
+1 (281) 354-4730
Kimberly A Allen, 52 years
+1 (732) 545-8979
+1 (904) 229-6622
Kyle S Barker, 48 years
+1 (925) 294-9160
+1 (214) 827-2359
Martin Aguilera, 52 years
+1 (281) 646-0471
+1 (585) 544-4357
Joshua Aguiar, 44 years
+1 (626) 390-4289
Ian Brown, 46 years
+1 (303) 832-7286
Joshua Berry, 43 years
+1 (614) 418-9348
+1 (754) 321-0506
Daniel Alarcon, 48 years
+1 (323) 588-7429
Justin Bentley, 43 years
+1 (818) 945-1530
+1 (303) 345-8082
Allison K Adams, 40 years
+1 (303) 470-9435
Stephen E Bird, 50 years
+1 (732) 656-9338
Amy Carter, 52 years
+1 (970) 544-0570

Persons with Same Name

Kevin Carlin, 39 years
4406 Caminito Plomada, San Diego, CA 92117
+1 (858) 352-6115
Kevin R Carlin, 53 years
7187 Camino Degrazia, San Diego, CA 92111
+1 (619) 615-5325
Kevin Carlin, 44 years
7144 Caminito Pantoja, San Diego, CA 92122
+1 (858) 453-3191
Kevin Carlin
457 Rivercreek Ct, Chula Vista, CA 91914
+1 (619) 446-9896
Kevin P Carlin
215 Red Fox Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069
+1 (760) 591-3602
Kevin J Carlin, 61 years
26100 Fairgrove Ct, Hemet, CA 92544
+1 (951) 927-9656