Oscar Fabian Cardona SR Facts

Key Points

Age:
43 years
Birthday:
September 28, 1979
Also Known As:
Oscar F Cardona, Oscar F Sanchez, Oscar F Sanchezcardona, Oscar F Cardonasanchez, O F Sanchezcardona, Oscar F Cardona SR, Sanchez Oscar Fabian Cardona, Oscar Fabian Cardona Sanchez, Cardona Oscar F Sanchez, Cardona O F Sanchez, Oscar C Sanchez, O F Sanchez, Oscar Cardona Sanchez
Address:
3945 Wind Dancer Cir, St Cloud, Fl 34772
County:
Osceola

Neighbors

3911 Eternity Cir
Sonia Castro Fajardo
69 years
Birthdate November 01, 1953
+1 (407) 552-3792
Cindy C Fajardo
29 years
Birthdate April 18, 1993
+1 (407) 932-4527
Norma Yackeline Spence
44 years
Birthdate June 25, 1978
+1 (407) 765-8848
3909 Eternity Cir
Edward Laboy
42 years
Birthdate June 30, 1980
+1 (407) 486-6490
Raquel Laboy
41 years
Birthdate May 26, 1981
+1 (407) 486-6490
3913 Eternity Cir
Nestor Lewis Hoyos
38 years
Birthdate November 23, 1984
Natasha Medina
40 years
Birthdate November 09, 1982
3907 Eternity Cir
Elaine M Barkhouse
73 years
Birthdate July 04, 1949
+1 (407) 518-7833
Jose Antonio Urdaneta Jaimes
52 years
Birthdate April 26, 1970
3915 Eternity Cir
Stephen Michael Bundy
42 years
Birthdate June 12, 1980
+1 (407) 873-2444
Jennifer Louise Bundy
42 years
Birthdate October 17, 1980
+1 (407) 492-2161
3905 Eternity Cir
Bradley John Kulak
44 years
Birthdate September 07, 1978
Kristina Lee Kulak
37 years
Birthdate September 24, 1985
Rene A Morales
45 years
Birthdate November 11, 1977
Homeowner
+1 (321) 805-4477
3917 Eternity Cir
Evelyn Elizabeth Botelho
+1 (407) 932-0533
Polsinia Antionette Lundy
85 years
Birthdate June 24, 1937
+1 (407) 891-9684
3601 Charmed Ln
Jason Bottomley
46 years
Birthdate June 29, 1976
+1 (407) 593-6114
Kimberly Helen Bottomley
44 years
Birthdate April 15, 1978
+1 (407) 957-6252
3919 Eternity Cir
Rey Armando Marrero Alamo
31 years
Birthdate August 05, 1991
Armando Marrero Berrios
59 years
Birthdate August 02, 1963

Previous Addresses

1132 Cobblestone Cir #B, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Lived here at 2011
1107 Cobblestone Cir #F, Kissimmee, FL 34744
Lived here at 2009
332 Valley Edge Dr, Minneola, FL 34715
Lived here at 2009

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 342630009700013680

Address: 3945 WIND DANCER CIR, SAINT CLOUD, 34772 FL
Build Year: 2016
Owner Name: Cardona Oscar Fabian
Total Living Area: 2,216 sqft

Phones

+1 (352) 874-4808
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (407) 489-9082
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (407) 780-7996
Aerial Communications
Unknown
+1 (908) 303-5827
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (407) 489-9082
Todd Cregg, 52 years
8989 Kents Cove NE, Comstock Park, MI 49321
+1 (407) 780-7996
Oscar Cardona, 43 years
746 Van Buren Ave, Elizabeth, NJ 07201

Mails

Related Connections

+1 (954) 483-4525
David Cahill, 44 years
+1 (781) 879-2742
Ian Brown, 46 years
+1 (303) 832-7286
Erin E Buck, 41 years
+1 (713) 657-0555
+1 (727) 726-9568
+1 (713) 820-3882
+1 (281) 484-7536
Luong T Bui, 39 years
+1 (732) 829-2582
+1 (818) 384-9957
Michelle Baez, 30 years
+1 (561) 568-1212
+1 (760) 519-5563
Trang H Cao, 50 years
+1 (972) 707-7778
+1 (817) 788-9004
Benjamin M Bass, 39 years
+1 (847) 863-8367
Robert Ross Boyd, 50 years
+1 (321) 449-9696
Lance D Brown, 52 years
+1 (609) 532-3600
Thomas J Betts, 39 years
+1 (201) 941-0903
Jose Lazaro Cano, 42 years
+1 (713) 373-6298
Joseph L Bryson, 36 years
+1 (978) 710-7394
John D Black, 50 years
+1 (818) 845-6422

Persons with Same Name

Oscar Cardona, 49 years
359 Sahalli Ct, Davenport, FL 33837
+1 (305) 773-7242
Oscar Cardona
116 Julliard Blvd, Davenport, FL 33897
Oscar Dario Cardona, 59 years
330 Lynn Ave, Satellite Beach, FL 32937
+1 (954) 309-2202
Oscar O Cardona, 77 years
2172 Bradway St NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
+1 (561) 733-4599
Oscar Cardona
1301 E Tomlin St, Plant City, FL 33563
Oscar R Cardona, 59 years
9204 Dalwood Ct, Tampa, FL 33615
+1 (813) 956-0003