Nicholas Campbell Facts

Key Points

Age:
45 years
Birthday:
March 31, 1978
Spouse:
Miriam Campbell, 53 years, 3949 41st St S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
Also Known As:
Nicholas Campbell, Campbell N Williams, Friend Nichlos Campbell, Friend Nichlos Kampbell, Nick Campbell, Nichlos Campbell Friend, Nichola S Campbell, Nichlos Kampbell Friend, Nick W Campbell
Address:
3949 41st St S, St Petersburg, Fl 33711
Homeowner
Neighborhood:
Broadwater
County:
Pinellas

Persons by Address

Birthdate July 20, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (847) 464-2446
Birthdate December 26, 1947
+1 (727) 644-2188

Neighbors

3949 41st St S
Richard A Janka
75 years
Birthdate December 26, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (727) 866-6666
Richard D Collins
77 years
Birthdate February 10, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (727) 667-6656
3925 41st St S
Roberta Berger
74 years
Birthdate December 30, 1948
+1 (727) 647-4773
3925 41st St S
Roberta Y Berger
74 years
Birthdate December 31, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (727) 866-0651
4001 41st St S
Claudie Annick Babineaux
43 years
Birthdate January 03, 1980
Laura Marie Dewald
60 years
Birthdate November 15, 1962
Homeowner
Cecelia Nina Jackson-goode
51 years
Birthdate June 28, 1971
4000 42nd St S
Jennie Longtin
48 years
Birthdate September 30, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (727) 864-2729
Jerid C Fortney
47 years
Birthdate April 21, 1975
4000 42nd St S
Jennie Broxton
+1 (727) 687-4702
3912 39th Cir S
Ligia P Lebron
88 years
Birthdate March 11, 1935
Homeowner
+1 (727) 866-9676
3901 41st St S
Cheryl Loretta Johnson-tindall
75 years
Birthdate June 24, 1947
Nathaniel William Tindall
73 years
Birthdate February 01, 1950
3901 41st St S
Cheryl Loretta Johnson-Tindall
76 years
Birthdate January 01, 1947
Cheryl L Tindall
75 years
Birthdate June 24, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (727) 866-2221
Nathaniel W Atty Tindall JR
73 years
Birthdate February 01, 1950
+1 (813) 237-3560

Previous Addresses

3949 41st St S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
Lived here at 2017
1291 Waterfront Ln, Pingree Grove, IL 60140
Lived here at 2016
1800 58th Cir S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
Lived here at 2016
1800 58th Cir S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
Lived here at 2016
4907 Logan Ave N, Minneapolis, MN 55430
Lived here at 2011
36645 Haverford Pl, Avon, OH 44011
Lived here at 2006
412 7th St SE, Watertown, SD 57201
Lived here at 2004
10 Poplar Ridge Dr #215, Norwood Young America, MN 55397
Lived from 2004 to 2005
1361 Mockingbird Dr, Waconia, MN 55387
Lived from 2003 to 2007
2925 Sioux Conifer Rd, Watertown, SD 57201
Lived here at 2003

Lives Together

3949 41st St S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
Total 1 person
Miriam Campbell
Lived there at 2017
1800 58th Cir S, St Petersburg, FL 33712
Total 1 person
Miriam Campbell
Lived there at 2016

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 16 32 03 11669 000 0030

Address: 3949 41ST ST S, ST PETERSBURG, 33711 FL
Build Year: 1997
Actual Build Year: 1979
Owner Name: Campbell, Nicholas
Total Living Area: 2,072 sqft

Phones

+1 (502) 639-7866
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (507) 357-6617
Frontier Communications Of Minnesota, Inc
Landline
+1 (507) 385-8163
Mankato Citizens Tel. Co.
Landline
+1 (507) 931-2049
Qwest Corp.
Landline
+1 (612) 384-3031
Sprint Spectrum LP
Landline
+1 (847) 464-2446
Ameritech Illinois
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (502) 639-7866
James R Syme, 72 years
4423 Monarchos Dr, Louisville, KY 40220
+1 (507) 357-6617
William B Campbell, 69 years
360 N Montgomery Ave, Le Center, MN 56057
Judy A Campbell, 62 years
360 N Montgomery Ave, Le Center, MN 56057
+1 (507) 931-2049
Maurine A Samlaska
830 S Front St, Mankato, MN 56001
+1 (612) 384-3031
Miriam Campbell, 53 years
3949 41st St S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
+1 (847) 464-2446
Miriam Campbell, 53 years
3949 41st St S, St Petersburg, FL 33711
+1 (952) 467-3233
Sara Jean Evans, 52 years
212 Central Ave S, Norwood Young America, MN 55397

PO Boxes

Po Box 757, Huntley, IL 60142-0757
The person owned a PO Box in 2007

Possible Connections

Nicholas M Campbell, 65 years
195 Old Farm Rd, Northfield, IL 60093
+1 (847) 722-4980
Jilie K Silva, 55 years
17814 Maui Sands, San Antonio, TX 78255
+1 (210) 673-7227
Billie Puckett, 40 years
5440 Quail Trail, Gainesville, GA 30506
+1 (770) 468-8279

Related Connections

+1 (614) 747-1272
+1 (281) 627-8127
+1 (215) 287-7604
+1 (562) 429-8238
+1 (352) 530-1442
Craig Baxley Jr, 47 years
+1 (818) 341-5199
Omar R Cano, 45 years
+1 (713) 426-0755
+1 (267) 254-4278
David Barraza, 40 years
+1 (323) 707-9631
Matthew J Burch, 44 years
+1 (303) 941-8360
+1 (904) 704-8542
Edgar A Calderon, 45 years
+1 (713) 723-5917
+1 (786) 218-0526
+1 (832) 767-9296
+1 (856) 296-5648
James Burnside, 45 years
+1 (619) 417-4728
Julian E Aguilar, 52 years
+1 (772) 318-5049
+1 (904) 338-7074
+1 (424) 785-5126

Persons with Same Name

Nicholas William Campbell, 44 years
1800 58th Cir S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
Nicholas Campbell
550 34th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33704
+1 (734) 634-3949
Nicholas Campbell, 42 years
156 Star Shell Dr, Apollo Beach, FL 33572
+1 (813) 661-1434
Nicholas Maxwell Campbell, 24 years
10418 Greenhedges Dr, Tampa, FL 33626
+1 (813) 362-9005
Nicholas Campbell
5004 S 85th St, Tampa, FL 33619
+1 (309) 854-0126
Nicholas Alan Campbell, 42 years
3526 Osprey Cove Dr, Riverview, FL 33578
+1 (813) 661-1434