Jamie L Callaway Facts

Key Points

Age:
35 years
Birthday:
August 24, 1987
Spouse:
Jonathan Glenn Kelley, 38 years, 9907 Western Sky Dr, Brookshire, TX 77423
Also Known As:
Jamie L Kelley, Jamie Callaway
Address:
24007 Buffalo Cove Ln, Katy, Tx 77493
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate December 31, 1980
+1 (281) 856-2833

Neighbors

24011 Buffalo Cove Ln
Jonathan Frishman
41 years
Birthdate August 24, 1981
+1 (281) 574-1290
24019 Buffalo Cove Ln
Alirio Zambrano
85 years
Birthdate November 23, 1937
+1 (225) 819-1626
2742 Rice Mill Ave
Ernesto D Ortiz
39 years
+1 (713) 213-2144
Samantha Ortiz
28 years
+1 (832) 758-8593
Doria A Ortiz
44 years
Birthdate February 05, 1979
+1 (832) 758-8593
24010 Buffalo Cove Ln
Jarvis Hayes
2750 Rice Mill Ave
Arnaldo Perez
44 years
Birthdate October 07, 1978
+1 (718) 964-7442
Mariela Perez
39 years
+1 (347) 233-0625
24002 Buffalo Cove Ln
Jason Bibb
43 years
Birthdate May 25, 1979
2726 Rice Mill Ave
Brendn T Gatson
33 years
Birthdate September 26, 1989
+1 (337) 855-6174
Shawn Kirby
51 years
Birthdate April 24, 1971
+1 (713) 957-2770

Previous Addresses

6734 Wide Creek Dr, Katy, TX 77449
Lived here at 2014
21818 Alta Peak Way, Katy, TX 77449
Lived here at 2014
14555 Philippine St #624, Houston, TX 77040
Lived here at 2011
11930 Kemp Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77043
Lived here at 2010
3011 Lodgepole Dr, College Station, TX 77845
Lived here at 2008
3561 Joe Wilson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
Lived here at 2005

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1353880020001

Address: 24007 BUFFALO COVE LN, KATY,
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Callaway Jamie

Phones

+1 (832) 437-9657
Comcast Phone Of Texas, LLC
Unknown

Persons connected by phones

+1 (832) 437-9657
Brett J Murray, 52 years
2618 Sable Ridge Ln, Katy, TX 77494

Related Connections

+1 (850) 528-5544
Casey J Baker, 34 years
+1 (321) 727-7347
Ryan M Butts, 42 years
+1 (817) 368-4934
Antonio Barron, 36 years
+1 (303) 908-9025
+1 (352) 556-8899
Sara R Butler, 31 years
+1 (303) 775-5126
Kevin D Bradford, 49 years
+1 (817) 991-4188
Jorge Carrillo, 52 years
+1 (619) 843-1333
+1 (502) 365-1673
Sergio Z Cardiel, 52 years
+1 (817) 688-3633
+1 (706) 280-6445
Blake A Cardwell, 40 years
+1 (314) 629-9500
+1 (858) 566-5537
Melissa Abrams, 38 years
+1 (404) 790-5390
+1 (727) 434-0940
+1 (303) 452-1950
Aurelio Cardenas, 52 years
+1 (619) 421-4799
+1 (281) 733-4755
Mark Beatty, 47 years
+1 (214) 542-8786
+1 (407) 719-1758

Persons with Same Name

Jamie R Callaway, 35 years
1107 Enclave Square E, Houston, TX 77077
+1 (713) 725-1231
Jamie Lee Callaway, 37 years
91 S Golden Arrow Cir, Spring, TX 77381
+1 (832) 585-3243
Jamie Callaway
529 St Rose Ave, St Rose, LA 70087
+1 (985) 507-0954
Jamie Callaway
145 W Cottonwood Rd, Artesia, NM 88210
+1 (575) 365-2062
Jamie E Callaway, 53 years
18171 Co Rd 12, Bristol, FL 32321
+1 (850) 645-1460
Jamie Callaway
1067 Barineau Rd, Quincy, FL 32352
+1 (850) 875-0436