Brian T Butcher Facts

Key Points

Age:
43 years
Birthday:
June 12, 1979
Spouse:
Amanda E Butcher, 41 years, 815 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062
Also Known As:
Brian Butcher, B Butcher, Brian T Butcher, Brian I Butcher
Address:
815 Shadwell Dr, Houston, Tx 77062
Neighborhood:
Clear Lake
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 10, 1982
+1 (832) 224-4115
+1 (281) 488-7933

Neighbors

813 Shadwell Dr
Joann Montoya
+1 (832) 994-2137
819 Shadwell Dr
Karen Ochoa
+1 (832) 889-0505
John T Stephens
48 years
Birthdate February 28, 1975
+1 (832) 629-0947
Regenia S Stephens
71 years
Birthdate December 28, 1951
+1 (832) 629-0947
811 Shadwell Dr
Jeannine M Brownd
78 years
+1 (281) 486-8510
Joseph M Brownd
81 years
Birthdate November 15, 1941
+1 (817) 905-6829
Mildred F Brownd
+1 (281) 486-8510
15547 Pensgate St
Patricia Falknor
+1 (281) 218-7888
Jane Brewer
+1 (817) 905-6288
Richard Brewer
+1 (817) 905-6288
Bryan W Falknor
50 years
Birthdate November 11, 1972
+1 (281) 451-3703
Linda W Falknor
+1 (281) 218-7888
15551 Pensgate St
Bertha Cortez
59 years
Birthdate October 23, 1963
+1 (281) 954-6247
15543 Pensgate St
Sara Carter
+1 (832) 423-6793
James Carter
+1 (281) 455-4223
Julie B Carter
65 years
Birthdate March 08, 1958
+1 (281) 280-8827
823 Shadwell Dr
Phyllis P Smith
81 years
Birthdate August 17, 1941
+1 (281) 455-8930
807 Shadwell Dr
Jim Steiner
+1 (281) 218-9811
Frances G Simmons
71 years
Birthdate February 09, 1952
+1 (817) 915-1144
John E Simmons
45 years
Birthdate March 13, 1978
+1 (281) 455-4552
15559 Pensgate St
Joseph F Plasencia
54 years
Birthdate March 17, 1969
+1 (281) 461-6261
Mariana L Plasencia
34 years
Birthdate January 28, 1989
+1 (832) 890-2019
E J Cart
+1 (281) 480-9424
James Vernon Cart
+1 (281) 455-4213
Jared Wesley Cart
+1 (281) 455-4213

Previous Addresses

815 Shadwell Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228
Lived here at 2011
332 Walnut St, Levelland, TX 79336
Lived from 2005 to 2007
6704 87th St, Lubbock, TX 79424
Lived from 2003 to 2005
7915 Joliet Ave, Lubbock, TX 79423
Lived from 2002 to 2003
2020 Gault Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Lived from 2001 to 2003
2901 N Rainbow Blvd #2008, Las Vegas, NV 89108
Lived here at 1997
8420 Surfs Up Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
Lived from 1997 to 2002

Lives Together

815 Shadwell Dr, San Antonio, TX 78228
Total 1 person
Amanda E Butcher
Lived there at 2011
332 Walnut St, Levelland, TX 79336
Total 1 person
Richard D Nations
Lived there from Jun 2007 to Aug 2007
6704 87th St, Lubbock, TX 79424
Total 2 persons
Amanda E Butcher
Lived there at 2005
Zachariah A Weed
Lived there at 2005
7915 Joliet Ave, Lubbock, TX 79423
Total 2 persons
Terry W Weed
Lived there from Oct 2002 to Aug 2003
Sharon Weed
Lived there from Oct 2002 to Nov 2003
2020 Gault Ct, North Las Vegas, NV 89032
Total 1 person
Brenda Perley
Lived there from Feb 2003 to Dec 2003

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1112940000033

Address: 815 SHADWELL DR, HOUSTON,
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Garcia Catey Link & Brandon Joseph

Phones

+1 (334) 399-5935
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (702) 277-6042
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (806) 277-6042
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (806) 897-5730
Valor Telecommunications of Texas, LLC
Landline
+1 (806) 928-9216
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (832) 224-4115
Icg Choice Com, LP
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (334) 399-5935
Terri L Johnson, 63 years
2450 Price St, Montgomery, AL 36111
Amanda E Butcher, 41 years
815 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062
Terri Lee Butcher, 66 years
2450 Price St, Montgomery, AL 36111
Andrew T Butcher, 31 years
2450 Price St, Montgomery, AL 36111
+1 (806) 897-5730
Brian Butcher
332 Walnut St, Levelland, TX 79336
Amanda E Butcher, 41 years
815 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062
+1 (806) 928-9216
Amanda E Butcher, 41 years
815 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062
Jennifer Clevenger, 42 years
15919 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
+1 (832) 224-4115
Ever Fuentes
16201 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77062
Amanda E Butcher, 41 years
815 Shadwell Dr, Houston, TX 77062

PO Boxes

Po Box 36158, Las Vegas, NV 89133-6158
The person owned a PO Box in 2002
Po Box 58091, Houston, TX 77258-8091
The person owned a PO Box in 2008

Related Connections

David Binder, 39 years
+1 (215) 947-2914
Stephen Brill, 42 years
+1 (850) 873-9966
+1 (321) 422-9783
+1 (718) 671-7434
Monique M Barron, 44 years
+1 (661) 948-5700
Matthew Bauer, 39 years
+1 (309) 452-9424
+1 (940) 462-0212
+1 (407) 466-8375
+1 (786) 301-2748
Janet A Beltran, 37 years
+1 (908) 355-4056
Stacey Blackwell, 49 years
+1 (850) 607-9012
Edward M Bosler, 37 years
+1 (631) 751-6755
Robert J Byrnes, 52 years
+1 (917) 676-3544
+1 (609) 647-6452
Brian S Carson, 50 years
+1 (732) 787-5052
Jose Luis Banda, 50 years
+1 (713) 742-8369
+1 (714) 837-6557
Michael C Aragon, 36 years
+1 (719) 553-9797
+1 (303) 651-6815

Persons with Same Name

Brian W Butcher
250 Kilgore Ave, Baytown, TX 77520
+1 (281) 839-1503
Brian K Butcher, 43 years
2206 2 Trail Dr, Spring, TX 77373
+1 (281) 804-6858
Brian Butcher
1810 Fieldbriar Dr, Katy, TX 77450
+1 (832) 437-6310
Brian Butcher, 58 years
10501 Fm 1725 Rd, Cleveland, TX 77328
+1 (832) 579-3403
Brian Butcher
2250 Dartmouth St, College Station, TX 77840
+1 (979) 696-2456
Brian Butcher
409 E Main St, Wortham, TX 76693
+1 (254) 562-3501