Todd K Buss Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
December 07, 1975
Also Known As:
Todd Buss
Address:
12034 Brookmeadow Ln, Dallas, Tx 75218
Neighborhood:
Lochwood
County:
Dallas

Persons by Address

+1 (214) 341-2561
+1 (214) 341-2561
Birthdate August 07, 1981

Neighbors

12106 Brookmeadow Ln
Jose Francisco Perez JR
54 years
Birthdate January 10, 1969
+1 (512) 855-7646
Jason A Scibelli
+1 (214) 503-3949
Jennifer R Sparks
+1 (219) 531-0717
Jon Sparks
54 years
Birthdate October 31, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (219) 531-0717
Kerri K Dawson
+1 (214) 503-3949
12028 Brookmeadow Ln
Douglas Rowell
68 years
Birthdate August 31, 1954
+1 (214) 577-5886
Howard D Rowell
+1 (214) 354-3446
Katherine Rowell
+1 (214) 354-3446
Patrick Rowell
68 years
Birthdate August 31, 1954
+1 (214) 348-9059
12110 Brookmeadow Ln
Carol A Biggerstaff
61 years
Birthdate August 03, 1961
+1 (214) 221-0861
12024 Brookmeadow Ln
Andre D Debaghy
81 years
Birthdate October 13, 1941
+1 (214) 503-1780
12105 Sunland St
Denise M Brown
68 years
Birthdate April 09, 1954
+1 (214) 348-6772
12035 Sunland St
Dain Freitas
Audrey A Idom
+1 (214) 221-0799
Lawrence Sikutwa
+1 (214) 221-0799
12111 Sunland St
Doyle Tarno
+1 (214) 270-6387
12050 Loch Ness Dr
John H Davidson
+1 (214) 336-2674
Diane Davidson
63 years
Birthdate December 31, 1959
+1 (214) 348-0781
Earlene Davidson
88 years
Birthdate May 31, 1934
+1 (214) 348-0781
12116 Brookmeadow Ln
Wilbert Verhelst
+1 (214) 342-0802
Dale Anderson
+1 (214) 503-7030
Bill Verhelst
+1 (214) 342-0802
Susan L Verhelst
82 years
Birthdate July 19, 1940
+1 (214) 342-0802

Previous Addresses

9106 Lynbrook Dr, Dallas, TX 75238
Lived here at 2004
5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
Lived from 1999 to 2008
3002 Nutmeg Ln, Garland, TX 75044
Lived from 1998 to 1999
2509 Pearl St #6, Austin, TX 78705
Lived from 1998 to 1999
1424 Adam Pl, DeSoto, TX 75115
Lived from 1995 to 1998
8729 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206

Lives Together

5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
Total 1 person
Debra Scott
Lived there at 2000
3002 Nutmeg Ln, Garland, TX 75044
Total 1 person
Larry D Buss
Lived there from Jan 1999 to Sep 1999
1424 Adam Pl, DeSoto, TX 75115
Total 1 person
Debra Scott
Lived there at 1995

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 00000764254000000

Address: 12034 BROOKMEADOW LN, Dallas
Build Year: 1967
Owner Name: Buss Todd K
Total Living Area: 2,047 sqft

Phones

+1 (214) 226-1478
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (214) 363-9636
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (214) 503-9722
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (214) 632-1239
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (214) 674-2094
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (214) 772-5096
Metro PCS, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 363-9636
Paul B Vanderwal, 68 years
3 Grogans Park Dr, Spring, TX 77380
Terrell Miller, 47 years
6322 Goliad Ave, Dallas, TX 75214
+1 (214) 674-2094
Brenda L Wilder, 53 years
9106 Longmont Dr, Dallas, TX 75238
+1 (214) 772-5096
Debra Scott, 51 years
314 Victory Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
+1 (469) 458-3267
Jeffrey P Stroube, 49 years
311 Forest Grove Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
+1 (712) 852-4216
Glenda Cassandra Hilton, 67 years
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243
Thomas J Buss, 69 years
76 N Huron St, Emmetsburg, IA 50536
Elizabeth A Buss, 68 years
76 N Huron St, Emmetsburg, IA 50536
Carrie J Naig, 48 years
2126 S Falls Dr, Pella, IA 50219
Nicole R Buss, 43 years
4200 E Ovid Ave, Des Moines, IA 50317
+1 (972) 223-1301
Larry Buss
1424 Adam Pl, DeSoto, TX 75115
Karen Buss, 73 years
5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
Larry D Buss, 76 years
5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
Dustin Newton, 52 years
1511 Dockside Dr, Glenn Heights, TX 75154
+1 (972) 772-5096
Debra Scott, 51 years
314 Victory Ln, Rockwall, TX 75032
Karen Buss, 73 years
5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
Larry D Buss, 76 years
5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
Stephen Frank Braun, 76 years
2379 Faircrest Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032

Possible Connections

Elizabeth A Buss, 68 years
76 N Huron St, Emmetsburg, IA 50536
+1 (712) 852-4216
Troy Buss, 54 years
2646 315th St, Missouri Valley, IA 51555
+1 (712) 642-4496
Thomas J Buss, 69 years
76 N Huron St, Emmetsburg, IA 50536
+1 (712) 330-7765

Related Connections

+1 (407) 341-1784
+1 (310) 872-4244
+1 (863) 644-6787
Brandon K Brewer, 52 years
+1 (817) 570-7172
Fozia Ahmed, 31 years
+1 (786) 718-0265
Silvia Beltran, 39 years
+1 (408) 929-6465
Salvador Acevedo, 47 years
+1 (214) 388-5487
James M Cassell, 46 years
+1 (904) 992-1483
+1 (832) 641-6841
+1 (386) 867-3143
+1 (614) 793-3083
Samuel Dean Bass, 44 years
+1 (832) 324-4200
Michael F Cahill, 43 years
+1 (718) 948-9125
Luis Caballero, 41 years
+1 (651) 434-0172
William E Blair, 38 years
+1 (904) 455-4082
+1 (817) 903-4077
+1 (904) 482-7644
+1 (980) 230-1285
Michelle Brewer, 47 years
+1 (850) 675-6871

Persons with Same Name

Todd Buss
5103 Yacht Club Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032
+1 (210) 396-8998
Todd B Buss, 51 years
308 Wind Grove Rd, Kirkwood, MO 63122
+1 (314) 966-6637
Todd Buss, 53 years
632 Spring St, Batavia, IL 60510
+1 (630) 461-9047
Todd P Buss, 50 years
1125 Terrace St, Tallahassee, FL 32303
+1 (305) 942-6645
Todd C Buss, 31 years
6042 N Overhill Ave, Chicago, IL 60631
+1 (773) 792-0731
Todd C Buss
624 Mary Knoll Ln, Watertown, WI 53098
+1 (920) 390-2501