Scott Franklin Busby Facts

Key Points

Age:
42 years
Birthday:
January 29, 1981
Also Known As:
Scott Busby, Scott F Busby, Juan Chavarria
Address:
3003 Melrose Dr, Seagoville, Tx 75159
Neighborhood:
Highland Meadows
County:
Dallas

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 26, 1980
+1 (972) 557-7841

Neighbors

3005 Melrose Dr
Esther Buentello
42 years
Birthdate February 20, 1981
+1 (469) 608-3487
3001 Melrose Dr
Lillie M Hall
69 years
+1 (972) 285-1339
Charles Underwood
89 years
Birthdate August 01, 1933
+1 (214) 772-6019
3007 Melrose Dr
Edward Alan Austin
+1 (972) 804-3313
Pamela Austin
+1 (972) 804-3313
Vincent Jermany
36 years
+1 (214) 709-0144
3002 Melrose Dr
Cynthia Carreon
33 years
Birthdate December 16, 1989
+1 (972) 854-9451
Jose Antonio Zamarripa JR
39 years
Birthdate May 30, 1983
+1 (469) 328-3907
2507 Old Farm Dr
Judy Lovelady
69 years
Birthdate July 10, 1953
+1 (469) 888-4348
William Lovelady
+1 (469) 888-4348
2527 Stonegate Dr
Denise Hardwick
+1 (214) 674-5311
Karen D Hardwick
64 years
Birthdate March 17, 1959
+1 (972) 564-2460
2531 Stonegate Dr
Kelli V Clay
44 years
Birthdate March 23, 1979
+1 (972) 278-7898
3004 Melrose Dr
Latoya Abrams
+1 (917) 525-8302
Ronessa Hollingsworth
33 years
+1 (214) 272-1780
3009 Melrose Dr
Katisha Clark
+1 (972) 329-1193

Previous Addresses

121 Fisk Rd, Seagoville, TX 75159
Lived here at 2005
1301 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159
Lived here at 2001

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 500195200H0230000

Address: 3003 MELROSE DR, Dallas
Build Year: 2006
Owner Name: Busby Scott F
Owner Address: 78209663
Total Living Area: 1,663 sqft

Phones

+1 (214) 709-0431
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (214) 974-1010
Cebridge Telecom LP
Landline
+1 (972) 287-1020
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (972) 679-0917
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 709-0431
Paul A Niehoff
5536 Mona Ln, Dallas, TX 75236
Juan A Chavarria, 63 years
2036 S Clack St, Abilene, TX 79606
Joel Donaldo Chavarria, 33 years
20705 SW 120th Ct, Miami, FL 33177
+1 (972) 287-1020
Larry W Busby, 71 years
1301 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159
Patricia J Busby, 70 years
1301 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159
James E Busby, 40 years
433 Marengo St, Cleburne, TX 76033
+1 (972) 679-0917
Larry W Busby, 71 years
1301 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159
Patricia J Busby, 70 years
1301 N Kaufman St, Seagoville, TX 75159

Mails

Related Connections

Arturo Banuelos, 48 years
+1 (770) 607-5764
Michael A Ayala, 46 years
+1 (347) 432-1595
Eric H Burrell, 36 years
+1 (973) 374-4471
Ashley R Carter, 39 years
+1 (904) 924-8697
Steven S Boyd, 51 years
+1 (713) 705-8666
Ernesto Banuelos, 49 years
+1 (323) 893-0310
+1 (303) 345-8082
+1 (817) 653-0273
Rogelio Camarena, 48 years
+1 (818) 389-3371
+1 (727) 942-5785
+1 (561) 319-0779
Larry Benavidez, 51 years
+1 (626) 974-1101
+1 (281) 999-1161
+1 (383) 587-1092
+1 (386) 848-4401
Lance Carlson, 43 years
+1 (816) 668-3725
Justin Baxter, 39 years
+1 (904) 259-9989
Jason M Appleby, 46 years
+1 (832) 282-7555
+1 (817) 699-3747
Laura S Barclay, 49 years
+1 (817) 386-7909

Persons with Same Name

Scott Busby
150 Briar Meadow, Huntsville, TX 77320
+1 (936) 662-3014
Scott Busby
12502 Seattle Slew Dr, Houston, TX 77065
+1 (832) 688-9049
Scott Busby, 58 years
4705 NW 157th St, Edmond, OK 73013
+1 (405) 844-7159
Scott S Busby
19413 Yearling Way, Edmond, OK 73012
+1 (405) 844-7159
Scott Busby, 37 years
305 W Baker Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
+1 (832) 556-0077
Scott E Busby, 58 years
10522 Sagecanyon Dr, Houston, TX 77089
+1 (832) 289-7340