Steven Lavelle Burnette Facts

Key Points

Age:
38 years
Birthday:
September 30, 1984
Spouse:
Rebecca Ann Burnette, 37 years, 129 NE Windall Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
Also Known As:
Burnette Stevenl, Steven Burnette, Steven Burette
Address:
263 Ne Windall Ln, Lake City, Fl 32055
Homeowner
County:
Columbia

Persons by Address

Birthdate November 19, 1959

Neighbors

287 NE Windall Ln
Robert A Nichols
82 years
Birthdate July 17, 1940
Homeowner
+1 (386) 755-1954
Brigitte H Nichols
77 years
Birthdate August 05, 1945
Homeowner
+1 (386) 754-3711
230 NE Windall Ln
Michael C Walker
69 years
Birthdate December 31, 1953
Homeowner
Wanda Baker
62 years
Birthdate November 30, 1960
+1 (386) 754-2776
213 NE Windall Ln
Alma Howes
64 years
+1 (386) 288-7359
256 NE Windall Ln
Paul Ellis
+1 (386) 752-0045
Delford Paul Ellis
86 years
Birthdate November 01, 1936
+1 (386) 752-0045
Patricia M Ellis
71 years
Birthdate October 12, 1951
+1 (386) 752-0045
309 NE Windall Ln
Tobbie Fackler
Homeowner
Linda Windham
61 years
Birthdate May 25, 1961
+1 (386) 697-1335
Amber Leanne Windham
28 years
Birthdate July 12, 1994
284 NE Windall Ln
Pat Ellis
+1 (386) 487-5416
227 NE Laverne St
Jesse J Benz
32 years
+1 (386) 566-6051
Becky P Berry
48 years
Birthdate October 03, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (386) 433-6320
Heather Leann Paul
28 years
Birthdate December 21, 1994
+1 (386) 337-1009
286 NE Sunnybrook St
Charity Daye
54 years
Birthdate November 30, 1968
+1 (386) 867-0622
Cleveland O Payne
66 years
+1 (386) 867-0622
242 NE Sunnybrook St
Bruce Warren Chaplin
68 years
Birthdate February 02, 1955
+1 (386) 758-1904
Kathleen Shepler Chaplin
65 years
Birthdate December 18, 1957
+1 (386) 758-1904

Previous Addresses

2525 166th Terrace, Lake City, FL 32024
Lived here at 2007
180 NW Kobie Terrace, Lake City, FL 32055
Lived here at 2007
129 NE Windall Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
Lived here at 2006
1035 Godbold Rd, Lake City, FL 32024
Lived here at 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 20-3S-17-05247-000

Address: 129 WINDALL LN NE LAKE CITY,
Build Year: 1967
Owner Name: Burnette Steven Lavelle
Owner Address: 52681232
Total Living Area: 624 sqft

Parcel ID: 20-3S-17-05253-000

Address: 263 WINDALL LN NE LAKE CITY,
Build Year: 1999
Owner Name: Burnette Steven
Owner Address: 52681232
Total Living Area: 2,052 sqft

Parcel ID: 20 3S 17 05253 000

Address: 263 WINDALL LN NE, LAKE CITY
Build Year: 1999
Owner Name: Burnette Steven
Owner Address: 52681232
Total Living Area: 2,052 sqft

Parcel ID: 09486 345

Address: 115 FOURTH AVE NE, STEINHATCHEE, 32359 FL
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Burnette Steven L
Owner Address: 52681232

Phones

+1 (386) 755-1303
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (386) 867-3143
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (904) 415-1174
Powertel Jacksonville Licenses, Inc
Cell
+1 (904) 556-4988
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (386) 755-1303
Steven L Burnette, 38 years
129 NE Windall Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
+1 (386) 867-3143
Rebecca Ann Burnette, 37 years
129 NE Windall Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
+1 (904) 415-1174
Rebecca Lynn Tuckey, 38 years
1035 Godbold Rd, Lake City, FL 32024
+1 (904) 556-4988
Fredie Turner
4 Mcwilliams St, St Augustine, FL 32084
Steven L Burnette, 38 years
129 NE Windall Ln, Lake City, FL 32055

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 17, Lake City, FL 32056-0017
The person owned a PO Box in 2001

Related Connections

+1 (661) 565-8730
April R Barnes, 52 years
+1 (619) 282-6502
Juan Alcantara, 47 years
+1 (214) 457-7735
Raymond D Bass, 50 years
+1 (970) 587-6426
+1 (303) 483-1210
John F Carpenter, 47 years
+1 (305) 216-1494
Eric A Cardenas, 52 years
+1 (310) 717-3179
Paul M Aleman, 52 years
+1 (214) 912-3401
Cesar Avalos, 45 years
+1 (682) 551-0352
+1 (520) 548-1627
+1 (727) 417-0354
+1 (321) 373-2061
+1 (303) 458-1457
+1 (469) 441-5353
Jamal M Ali, 49 years
+1 (858) 565-7816
Ryan K Ayars, 37 years
+1 (856) 514-2342
Andrew Anderson, 39 years
+1 (443) 759-9765
James E Beirne, 42 years
+1 (561) 506-9552
Daniel Barfield, 45 years
+1 (818) 892-5772
Kevin Alston, 39 years
+1 (410) 225-3650

Persons with Same Name

Steven L Burnette, 38 years
129 NE Windall Ln, Lake City, FL 32055
+1 (904) 556-4988
Steven J Burnette, 45 years
11457 V C Johnson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
+1 (904) 768-1914
Steven Burnette
9916 Sisson Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
+1 (904) 924-8031
Steven J Burnette
12230 Yellow Bluff Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32226
+1 (904) 757-1100
Steven Patrick Burnette, 59 years
46 Majestic Eagle Dr, Ponte Vedra Beach, FL 32081
Steven Burnette
16118 Dakota Dr, Odessa, FL 33556
+1 (813) 472-9161