Donald F Burke Facts

Key Points

Age:
35 years
Birthday:
December 16, 1987
Also Known As:
Donald F Burke 3RD, Donald Burke
Address:
758 Bluff View Dr, Brick, Nj 08724
County:
Ocean

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 07, 1953
+1 (908) 892-8120
Birthdate November 01, 1959
+1 (732) 528-6690
Birthdate February 08, 1952
+1 (732) 295-1795

Neighbors

718 Paramount Way
Corey L Dalton
46 years
Birthdate March 26, 1977
+1 (732) 571-8910
Megan Dowd
+1 (732) 202-6623
Jason P Mccook
45 years
Birthdate July 19, 1977
+1 (732) 768-8424
753 Bluff View Dr
Doreen M Maggio
56 years
Birthdate January 16, 1967
+1 (732) 458-3268
Doreen Maggio
56 years
Birthdate January 28, 1967
+1 (732) 779-4356
Kenneth A Maggio
57 years
Birthdate September 01, 1965
+1 (732) 458-3268
Sage Maggio
29 years
+1 (732) 458-3268
Janet Elizabeth Piszar
+1 (908) 458-8361
757 Bluff View Dr
Kenneth A Houghtaling
62 years
Birthdate November 30, 1960
+1 (732) 859-4212
Mary E Foster
67 years
Birthdate December 31, 1955
+1 (732) 840-2239
Steven M Houghtaling
39 years
+1 (732) 840-2239
750 Bluff View Dr
David C Nast
+1 (732) 785-0484
Allison Burns
+1 (732) 840-8217
Robert Burns
+1 (732) 841-9895
John Szablewski
+1 (732) 433-0479
714 Paramount Way
Lawrence F Edwards
72 years
Birthdate January 31, 1951
+1 (732) 785-1557
721 Paramount Way
V L Jacobus
+1 (732) 836-0701
Natasha Martinez
+1 (908) 330-3593
Robert Fuhr
+1 (732) 475-6358
725 Paramount Way
Roxanna J Russo
58 years
Birthdate November 30, 1964
+1 (848) 333-8105
Robert S Russo
60 years
Birthdate June 30, 1962
+1 (848) 333-8105
746 Bluff View Dr
Karen Ousterman
65 years
Birthdate January 24, 1958
+1 (732) 948-5246
Karen Hall
72 years
Birthdate August 31, 1950
+1 (732) 785-1779
Joseph Hall
72 years
+1 (732) 861-6113
713 Paramount Way
Sarah Mclean
+1 (732) 295-8129

Previous Addresses

50 K St NW, Washington, DC 20001
Lived here at 2014
401 Kenli Ln, Brielle, NJ 08730
Lived here at 2010
76 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
26 Mayapple Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

Lives Together

76 Sleepy Hollow Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
Total 2 persons
Donny Burke
Lived there at 2015
Cynthia Burke
Lived there at 2015

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 2552164

Address: 2034 BRIDGE AVE POINT PLEASANT BORO
Build Year: 1942
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Burke, Donald F
Owner Address: 15434466
Improvement Value: $69,500

Parcel ID: 2359908

Address: 26 MAYAPPLE DRIVE BRICK TWP
Build Year: 1994
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Burke, Donald F & Cynthia
Owner Address: 15376375
Improvement Value: $118,000

Parcel ID: 401 KENLI LANE BLOCK:72 LOT:13 136X261IRR 1SFG2

Address: 401 KENLI LANE
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Jlp-401 LLC
Owner Address: 100430512
Improvement Value: $509,600

Parcel ID: 2034 BRIDGE AVE BLOCK:292 LOT:14 100X125 1SF 1840

Address: 2034 BRIDGE AVE
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Burke Donald F
Owner Address: 15434466
Improvement Value: $69,500

Phones

+1 (732) 890-8859
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (732) 890-8859
Donny Burke, 71 years
758 Bluff View Dr, Brick, NJ 08724

Mails

Possible Connections

Donny Burke, 71 years
758 Bluff View Dr, Brick, NJ 08724
+1 (732) 295-1795

Related Connections

+1 (973) 764-7729
Jesus Baez, 47 years
+1 (832) 282-8753
+1 (850) 257-5969
Joel Acevedo, 51 years
+1 (912) 253-1774
Troy M Alexander, 45 years
+1 (614) 579-4912
+1 (303) 452-1950
+1 (956) 504-1773
Arturo Alvarez, 41 years
+1 (714) 206-7103
+1 (570) 704-8125
Joshua D Beers, 49 years
+1 (832) 528-2117
Adam A Best, 35 years
+1 (612) 310-3026
Charles Jay Beck, 51 years
+1 (727) 793-7973
Ana T Aguilar, 47 years
+1 (323) 766-8428
Joseph M Carney, 39 years
+1 (941) 497-2312
+1 (718) 671-7434
+1 (323) 962-5709
+1 (619) 756-9299
Corey L Babcock, 49 years
+1 (386) 218-4802
+1 (973) 882-9686
+1 (303) 993-6981

Persons with Same Name

Donald F Burke, 36 years
45 Gale Rd, Brick, NJ 08723
+1 (732) 477-6490
Donald Burke
11 Whitesands Way, Little Silver, NJ 07739
+1 (732) 689-7642
Donald Burke
14 Riverdale Ave, Monmouth Beach, NJ 07750
+1 (732) 229-8046
Donald Burke
29 E Lincoln Ave, Atlantic Highlands, NJ 07716
+1 (732) 291-0582
Donald Burke
242 Main St, Keyport, NJ 07735
+1 (732) 485-2058
Donald T Burke
107 Maple Pl, Keyport, NJ 07735
+1 (732) 203-0980