Eric W Burke Facts

Key Points

Age:
44 years
Birthday:
November 30, 1978
Spouse:
Carrie E Vannatta, 39 years, 3732 Mendocino St, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Also Known As:
Eric Burke
Address:
3732 Mendocino St, New Port Richey, Fl 34655
Homeowner
Neighborhood:
Seven Springs Homes
County:
Pasco

Persons by Address

+1 (727) 376-3595
+1 (727) 376-3595
Birthdate November 30, 1983
Homeowner
+1 (727) 264-7339

Neighbors

3738 Mendocino St
Warren Schmitt
+1 (727) 808-8059
Phyllis J Schmitt
80 years
Birthdate June 07, 1942
+1 (727) 372-8454
Phyllis Cecelia Schmitt
80 years
Birthdate June 07, 1942
Homeowner
+1 (727) 808-8059
3726 Mendocino St
Michael S Hoffman
37 years
Birthdate November 19, 1985
Joshua Fruchey
+1 (727) 842-9140
Philip Hoffman
39 years
Birthdate October 31, 1983
+1 (727) 645-8258
Wilde Ortiz
63 years
Birthdate June 15, 1959
Ortiz Wilde
63 years
Birthdate June 15, 1959
+1 (813) 325-3270
3733 Modesto St
Justin J Dever
44 years
Birthdate December 31, 1978
+1 (813) 949-4253
Charles M Riopelle
59 years
Birthdate July 07, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (727) 844-3750
3739 Modesto St
Edna E Neubig
+1 (727) 376-4426
James T Neubig
+1 (727) 376-4426
Gilberto Colon
36 years
Birthdate August 25, 1986
Zuleima Colon
34 years
Birthdate January 05, 1989
John Ward Deloach
38 years
Birthdate September 16, 1984
+1 (727) 501-3683
3727 Modesto St
Sandra J Schuermann
78 years
Birthdate May 18, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (727) 376-4352
Richard R Schuermann
Homeowner
+1 (727) 376-4352
Richard Schuerman
3718 Mendocino St
Timothy J David
32 years
Birthdate July 27, 1990
Robert Blake
+1 (727) 422-0452
John F Falanga
+1 (727) 376-4267
Traci Renee Bennett
57 years
Birthdate July 06, 1965
Matthew Beau David
35 years
Birthdate April 04, 1987
3744 Mendocino St
Ralph J Farmer
39 years
Birthdate November 30, 1983
+1 (727) 372-9531
Nicola Burgess
49 years
Birthdate January 12, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (727) 372-9531
Talsia Staceyann Burgess
47 years
Birthdate November 12, 1975
+1 (727) 372-9531
Natasha Ann Marie Nairne
44 years
Birthdate March 05, 1979
+1 (727) 484-0744
Matthew Pengtakoon
36 years
Birthdate December 17, 1986
3719 Modesto St
Maurena L Adams
56 years
Birthdate February 05, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (727) 375-1656
Mandy Sue Adams-lajeunesse
46 years
Birthdate November 01, 1976
Maurena Lynn Adams-lajeunesse
56 years
Birthdate February 05, 1967
+1 (727) 845-5414
3745 Modesto St
Dean Eugene Etheridge
75 years
Birthdate October 07, 1947
George R Mccomb
+1 (727) 372-1986
James K Mccomb
+1 (727) 372-1986
Christopher Wayne Trimm
44 years
Birthdate July 14, 1978

Previous Addresses

7819 Aden Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Lived from 2010 to 2011
7210 Broadmoor Dr #11, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Lived from 2010 to 2011
3732 Mendocino St, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Lived here at 2010
8700 White Springs Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Lived here at 1998
4701 88th Ave N #1205, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Lived here at 1998
2640 Elmwood Dr, Sylvania, OH 43560
Lived here at 1997

Lives Together

7210 Broadmoor Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Total 2 persons
Terry W Burke
Unit: 11
Lived there from Sep 2010 to Dec 2010
Patricia Ann Burke
Unit: 11
Lived there from Sep 2010 to Dec 2010

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 22 26 16 004H 00001 2140

Address: 3732 MENDOCINO, NEW PORT RICHEY, 34655 FL
Build Year: 1981
Actual Build Year: 1979
Owner Name: Burke Eric W
Total Living Area: 1,281 sqft

Phones

+1 (727) 372-3571
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (727) 376-2688
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (727) 376-5494
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (727) 372-3571
Patricia A Burke
8700 White Springs Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Patricia Ann Burke, 64 years
7819 Aden Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Shannon J Burke
8700 White Springs Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Terry W Burke, 70 years
7819 Aden Loop, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Shannon J Akers, 46 years
7502 Humboldt Ave, New Port Richey, FL 34655
+1 (727) 376-2688
Stephen Rolph Mcnaughton, 64 years
3620 Calera Dr, New Port Richey, FL 34652
Louise A Scavetta
9535 Bunker Hill Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34655
+1 (727) 376-5494
Jonathan Daniel Lempfert, 37 years
8333 Shallow Creek Ct, New Port Richey, FL 34653
Mark A Gold, 63 years
4031 La Pasida Ln, New Port Richey, FL 34655
Michele Petra Podszuweit, 54 years
862 Bayway Blvd, Clearwater, FL 33767
Carrie E Vannatta, 39 years
3732 Mendocino St, New Port Richey, FL 34655

Related Connections

+1 (321) 514-1531
Julie M Briggs, 49 years
+1 (972) 675-4674
+1 (813) 369-1602
Jeff Bailey, 46 years
+1 (949) 439-0880
+1 (484) 686-3735
+1 (813) 728-4382
David Albrecht, 41 years
+1 (970) 292-8069
+1 (561) 395-7269
+1 (646) 599-0428
Angel M Brown, 39 years
+1 (817) 991-2322
Brian Butler, 53 years
+1 (251) 649-8621
Jose Barraza, 47 years
+1 (321) 202-6108
Neil J Broome, 51 years
+1 (856) 256-9403
+1 (303) 362-1208
+1 (407) 916-9424
Carla J Campbell, 49 years
+1 (813) 657-6383
James N Beatty, 47 years
+1 (904) 838-9338
+1 (818) 624-9003
+1 (719) 640-5865
+1 (256) 728-5686

Persons with Same Name

Eric R Burke, 47 years
6909 N Highland Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
+1 (352) 256-5233
Eric Burke, 45 years
6407 Oakwood Ct, Pinellas Park, FL 33782
Eric Scott Burke, 45 years
4926 29th Ave S, Gulfport, FL 33707
Eric J Burke, 37 years
9366 W Tall Pines Ct, Crystal River, FL 34428
+1 (352) 601-2421
Eric Burke, 44 years
1015 Griffin Rd, Lakeland, FL 33805
Eric Burke, 52 years
1209 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811
+1 (407) 256-0651