Michael Giang Bui Facts

Key Points

Age:
41 years
Birthday:
July 19, 1981
Also Known As:
Giang V Bui, Giang V Pui, Michael Bui, M G Bui, Giang Bui, Michael M Bui, Viet Bui Giang, Michael G Bui
Address:
5008 Eigel St, Houston, Tx 77007
Neighborhood:
Washington Avenue Coalition / Memorial Park
County:
Harris

Neighbors

5006 Eigel St
Hollis W Berry
+1 (713) 869-8133
Jeffrey Daniels
49 years
Hollis Evans
+1 (713) 869-8133
Marla Evans
+1 (713) 864-0302
Tysyn P Evans
+1 (713) 546-7280
5012 Eigel St
Martha Costa
+1 (713) 864-9513
Maria Garcia
+1 (713) 254-0388
Guillermo Gazca
+1 (713) 869-8214
1605 Sandman St
Ryan Braun
+1 (832) 248-1239
5016 Eigel St
Humberto Valero
+1 (281) 827-2240
5002 Eigel St
Dwight Bordelon
Mary Collins
+1 (713) 253-9160
1607 Sandman St
Roy Vergara
+1 (832) 524-7599
Andrea W Yuen
38 years
Birthdate February 23, 1985
+1 (832) 868-7276
1615 Sandman St
Thomas B Cothran
+1 (713) 728-8866
Chalmus Godwin
67 years
Birthdate September 17, 1955
+1 (713) 301-7276
David D Godwin
+1 (713) 880-4142
Maxson Godwin
24 years
+1 (713) 301-7276
Sarah A Godwin
26 years
Birthdate November 20, 1996
+1 (713) 301-7276
5007 Inker St
Swati Lekha Das
36 years
Birthdate February 22, 1987
+1 (281) 543-8996
D L Walther
86 years
Birthdate April 01, 1936
+1 (713) 862-9795
5011 Inker St
Laura J Benjamins
53 years
Birthdate January 21, 1970
+1 (713) 254-7386
Ira Berlet
52 years
Birthdate November 26, 1970
+1 (713) 805-8059
Regina Schroder
+1 (713) 862-5804

Previous Addresses

2210 Mangum Rd, Houston, TX 77092
Lived here at 2011
1606 Garden Glen Ln, Pearland, TX 77581
Lived here at 2010
616 Memorial Heights Dr #16210, Houston, TX 77007
Lived here at 2009
2536 Yorktown Street #217, Houston, TX 77056
Lived here at 2007
7019 Brookfir Ln, Houston, TX 77040
Lived here at 2006
9007 Sungate Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Lived from 2005 to 2016
7329 Westwood Village Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Lived here at 2001
7329 Westwood Village Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Lived here at 2000
2410 S Kirkwood Rd, Houston, TX 77077
Lived here at 2000
9329 Westwood Village Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Lived from 1999 to 2006

Lives Together

9007 Sungate Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
Total 1 person
Anh Nguyen
Lived there at 2005
9329 Westwood Village Dr, Houston, TX 77036
Total 6 persons
Patricia Ann Butler
Lived there from Jun 2001 to Jul 2002
Carl J Res Johnson
Lived there from Nov 2000 to Dec 2006
Bobby Bui
Lived there from Oct 2000 to Jan 2005
Anh Nguyen
Lived there from Oct 2000 to Apr 2001
Tuyen K Bui
Lived there from Dec 1999 to Feb 2006
Harrison Garrett Butler
Lived there from Dec 1999 to May 2004

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0073220020002

Address: 5008 EIGEL ST, HOUSTON,
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bui Michael G

Phones

+1 (281) 496-0429
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (281) 802-4388
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (713) 270-9120
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 496-0429
Ionex Communications South, Inc
Unknown
+1 (713) 818-5296
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (713) 864-0417
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (281) 496-0429
Bobby Bui, 43 years
7019 Brookfir Ln, Houston, TX 77040
+1 (281) 802-4388
Sofia Vitatoe
5805 Guadalupe Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
Clifton Vitatoe, 38 years
5805 Guadalupe Dr, Dickinson, TX 77539
+1 (713) 270-9120
Canary B Bui, 54 years
13730 Eldridge Springs Way, Houston, TX 77083
+1 (713) 864-0417
Wesley A Reis, 42 years
3926 Pleasant Valley Dr, Missouri City, TX 77459
+1 (956) 496-0429
Toan V Bui, 43 years
9329 Westwood Village Dr, Houston, TX 77036

Possible Connections

Manjula Khandelwal, 75 years
4438 Clayburn Dr, Indianapolis, IN 46268
+1 (317) 626-4221

Related Connections

+1 (510) 919-0608
Carrie L Bell, 52 years
+1 (813) 380-4747
+1 (832) 287-6042
Raymond D Bass, 50 years
+1 (970) 587-6426
Vu Bui, 50 years
+1 (310) 310-2987
Alex J Bermudez, 47 years
+1 (813) 340-4558
+1 (973) 383-8469
Joshua K Biggs, 44 years
+1 (904) 568-5711
Kevin L Beasley, 50 years
+1 (972) 223-0046
Nelson Caballero, 48 years
+1 (305) 668-6330
+1 (303) 901-3631
+1 (904) 207-9513
+1 (970) 314-7512
+1 (850) 525-1215
+1 (304) 840-9258
Edward R Arnold, 26 years
+1 (818) 892-0471
+1 (561) 809-8999
Aaron D Arnold, 45 years
+1 (904) 477-8550
Jesse Carver, 39 years
+1 (479) 420-2385
Joshua R Beatty, 34 years
+1 (619) 586-0747

Persons with Same Name

Michael D Bui, 43 years
911 Wycliffe Dr, Houston, TX 77079
+1 (713) 383-7184
Michael Bui
3234 Ashton Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
+1 (713) 205-6377
Michael Bui, 37 years
11313 Sailwing Creek Ct, Pearland, TX 77584
+1 (713) 436-1426
Michael Bui, 57 years
1706 Candleston Ln, Katy, TX 77450
+1 (281) 856-6261
Michael M Bui, 60 years
2015 Kingsway Dr, League City, TX 77573
+1 (832) 475-0125
Michael Bui
815 Akers St, Angleton, TX 77515
+1 (979) 215-3486