Johnny N Brock Facts

Key Points

Age:
41 years
Birthday:
May 02, 1982
Also Known As:
Johnny Nelson Brock JR, Johnny Brock, Johnny Nelson Brock, Johnny Boutwell, Johnny Brock JR
Address:
1001 Rolling Woods Ln, Lakeland, Fl 33813
County:
Polk

Persons by Address

+1 (863) 648-1864
+1 (863) 648-4081
+1 (863) 648-4081

Neighbors

3812 Cheverly Dr W
Paul Alley
Iona Edwards
Homeowner
1007 Rolling Woods Ln
Thomas E Brown
70 years
Birthdate July 12, 1952
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-4489
Jacqueline D Gates
+1 (863) 683-3261
Frank H Hartog
+1 (863) 646-7671
Rudolph Hartog
+1 (863) 646-7671
Robin G Brown
71 years
Birthdate August 04, 1951
+1 (863) 646-4489
3820 Cheverly Dr W
Milford E League
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-7345
Sue W League
87 years
Birthdate February 08, 1936
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-7345
1013 Rolling Woods Ln
Gasper Kovach
+1 (863) 646-5951
Debra J Sutton
63 years
Birthdate January 02, 1960
3828 Cheverly Dr W
Suzzane Britt
+1 (863) 619-7506
1019 Rolling Woods Ln
Emma L Reynolds
78 years
Birthdate August 14, 1944
+1 (863) 646-0887
L Eugene
+1 (863) 644-8771
Eugene Hansen
+1 (863) 698-3726
Stanley Hansen
69 years
Birthdate September 11, 1953
3815 Cheverly Dr W
Bill Noah
+1 (813) 646-9611
Jo Ann A Randall
+1 (812) 606-6048
Joann R Randall
88 years
Birthdate June 21, 1934
+1 (863) 619-7603
John A Randall
Homeowner
+1 (812) 606-6048
John R Randall
+1 (863) 801-9190
1025 Rolling Woods Ln
Peggy W Folsom
Homeowner
+1 (863) 647-2615
Kathy L Folsom
66 years
Birthdate June 07, 1956
Homeowner
+1 (863) 686-0758
Larry S Folsom
+1 (863) 647-2615
Michael S Folsom
+1 (863) 647-2615
3902 Cheverly Dr W
John M Vanderschoot
+1 (386) 447-2956
David Allen Borders
54 years
Birthdate February 24, 1969
+1 (863) 686-4439
Penelope Syvanne Borders
52 years
Birthdate September 21, 1970
+1 (863) 686-4439
Ellie M Hartog
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-8759
Rudolph Hartog
82 years
Birthdate November 30, 1940
Homeowner
+1 (863) 646-8759

Previous Addresses

715 Highland Gardens Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
Lived here at 2010
5422 S Florida Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813
Lived from 2005 to 2014
3919 Cheverly Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33813
Lived here at 2002
2608 Coventry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
Lived from 1999 to 2003
236 Westover St, Lakeland, FL 33803
Lived from 1995 to 1998
2000 E Edgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
Lived from 1990 to 1992
713 Highland Gardens Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
Lived from 1978 to 2014
715 Highland Gardens Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
Lived from 1978 to 2005

Lives Together

5422 S Florida Ave, Lakeland, FL 33813
Total 1 person
Kevin W Spruill
Lived there from Jul 2005 to Mar 2007
2608 Coventry Ave, Lakeland, FL 33803
Total 1 person
Angela Britton
Lived there from Nov 2000 to Jan 2003
713 Highland Gardens Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
Total 3 persons
Jonathan P Brock
Lived there from May 2010 to Jan 2014
Deborah Lazette Bell
Lived there at 2007
Kathy A Brannen
Lived there at 1986
715 Highland Gardens Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813
Total 9 persons
Ralph Rook
Lived there at 2003
Cheryl Anne Conley
Lived there at 2001
Boyd Bennett Randolph
Lived there from Jul 1999 to Mar 2000
Lisa R Watson
Lived there from May 1999 to Dec 2000
Connie J Watson
Lived there from Oct 1996 to Jan 2001
Wilson P Strouse
Lived there from Dec 1995 to May 1996
Sandra Bashlor
Lived there from Dec 1995 to May 1996
John Michael Watkins
Lived there at 1993
Cheryl A Bethel
Lived there from Jan 1992 to Sep 1993

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 242906277803000040

Address: 1001 ROLLING WOODS LN, LAKELAND, 33813 FL
Build Year: 1984
Owner Name: Brock Johnny Nelson Jr
Total Living Area: 2,594 sqft

Parcel ID: 242924000000042120

Address: CEDAR RIDGE RD, BARTOW, 33830 FL
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Brock Johnny N Jr
Owner Address: 36869586

Parcel ID: 242924000000042130

Address: CEDAR RIDGE RD, BARTOW, 33830 FL
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Brock Johnny N Jr
Owner Address: 36869586

Phones

+1 (863) 581-9584
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (863) 646-4259
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 646-8156
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (863) 648-1864
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (863) 581-9584
Edwin Benitez
1776 Harden Blvd, Lakeland, FL 33803
Edwin Fernando Benitez Delgado, 61 years
2050 E Edgewood Dr, Lakeland, FL 33803
+1 (863) 646-8156
George B Duren, 89 years
1314 Hathcock Ave, Albemarle, NC 28001
+1 (863) 648-1864
Debra Brock
1001 Rolling Woods Ln, Lakeland, FL 33813

PO Boxes

Po Box 7082, Lakeland, FL 33807-7082
The person owned a PO Box in 1994
Po Box 2317, Lakeland, FL 33806-2317
The person owned a PO Box in 2001
Po Box 2315, Lakeland, FL 33806-2315
The person owned a PO Box in 2010

Possible Connections

Johnny Brock
3919 Cheverly Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33813
+1 (863) 286-4613

Related Connections

Marc B Bryant, 43 years
+1 (609) 516-9798
+1 (832) 496-9884
Nathan L Carlson, 32 years
+1 (843) 814-1755
+1 (551) 587-8820
Andrew J Bennett, 52 years
+1 (614) 302-7208
Ian W Allen, 44 years
+1 (619) 300-9509
Juan A Avila, 46 years
+1 (347) 873-4060
Juan G Andrade, 33 years
+1 (979) 451-3123
+1 (918) 550-3348
Maria Adams, 52 years
+1 (850) 939-9073
+1 (832) 359-1995
+1 (732) 540-5534
John R Browne JR, 52 years
+1 (801) 395-1735
William J Byrd, 51 years
+1 (850) 445-1573
+1 (619) 737-6723
+1 (747) 888-3157
Adam W Bailey, 50 years
+1 (817) 528-9906
+1 (832) 647-2636
+1 (239) 491-2368
Robert G Arce Jr, 49 years
+1 (562) 920-6925

Persons with Same Name

Johnny Brock
3919 Cheverly Dr E, Lakeland, FL 33813
+1 (863) 286-4613
Johnny M Brock, 80 years
2925 Shingle Creek Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746
+1 (407) 398-5403
Johnny Edward Brock, 44 years
10545 Gooseberry Ct, Trinity, FL 34655
Johnny F Brock, 72 years
5142 Appleton Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32210
+1 (904) 879-0197
Johnny Brock
1600 Mill Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
+1 (904) 728-6871
Johnny Brock, 60 years
7740 Arble Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211