Adam S Briscoe Facts

Key Points

Age:
37 years
Birthday:
June 26, 1985
Also Known As:
Adam A Briscoe, Adam Briscoe
Address:
4619 Turf Valley Dr, Houston, Tx 77084
Neighborhood:
Bear Creek Village
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 27, 1953
+1 (281) 861-0129

Neighbors

4623 Turf Valley Dr
Briana Fosnaugh
+1 (832) 605-5867
Danette Foster
82 years
Birthdate March 09, 1941
+1 (281) 682-0525
Frances D Foster
+1 (281) 682-0525
Gary Foster
63 years
Birthdate August 20, 1959
+1 (281) 859-6022
Jean Rickert Wilson
+1 (303) 670-3347
4615 Turf Valley Dr
Pamela A Hill
+1 (281) 682-1219
Kristal K Smith
73 years
Birthdate July 26, 1949
+1 (281) 345-1856
4618 Hickory Downs Dr
Marvin Keller
+1 (281) 682-2949
Betty G Griffin
+1 (936) 564-8834
Chalouy Griffin
59 years
Birthdate December 08, 1963
+1 (281) 550-8277
Keller Griffin
+1 (281) 450-3052
Stephen A Griffin
61 years
Birthdate December 18, 1961
+1 (281) 550-0809
4622 Hickory Downs Dr
A Holiday Jane
+1 (281) 254-8843
Jane A Holiday
+1 (281) 254-8843
Jose L Garcia
62 years
Birthdate April 28, 1960
+1 (281) 682-0049
G Garcia
47 years
Birthdate November 30, 1975
+1 (281) 682-0049
Gaudalupe Garcia
+1 (281) 858-7206
4614 Hickory Downs Dr
Mary Munday
69 years
Birthdate September 09, 1953
+1 (281) 855-6329
4627 Turf Valley Dr
Devereaux Baum
47 years
Birthdate February 14, 1976
+1 (281) 858-4402
Elizabeth D Bedsole
+1 (281) 846-3430
Elizabeth Doherty Fellers
+1 (281) 846-3430
Todd L Mohler
+1 (281) 345-9672
Jason Moore
49 years
Birthdate August 16, 1973
+1 (281) 859-4859
4611 Turf Valley Dr
Eiko Mcgregor
+1 (281) 856-8886
Eiko M Mosley
+1 (281) 550-4557
4618 Turf Valley Dr
Dena R Poremski
+1 (281) 682-6300
Douglas E Poremski
67 years
Birthdate July 27, 1955
+1 (281) 682-6300
Michelle Poremski
35 years
+1 (281) 855-2667
4614 Turf Valley Dr
Marvin L Mack
55 years
Birthdate September 13, 1967
+1 (281) 855-5893
Martha Rodriguez
+1 (713) 302-7023
Martha R Smith
70 years
Birthdate February 23, 1953
+1 (281) 550-4640
Marletta A Smith
33 years
Birthdate July 26, 1989
+1 (281) 550-4640
Marlaina A Smith
29 years
Birthdate January 07, 1994
+1 (281) 550-4640

Previous Addresses

4246 Tranquil View Dr, Houston, TX 77084
Lived here at 2017
4501 Brazosport Blvd N #10201, Richwood, TX 77531
Lived here at 2017
2810 McDuffie St, Houston, TX 77098
Lived here at 2017
3030 Dunvale Rd #11106, Houston, TX 77063
Lived here at 2015
4620 N Braeswood Blvd #427, Houston, TX 77096
Lived from 2012 to 2013
4620 N Braeswood Blvd #451, Houston, TX 77096
Lived here at 2012
2810 McDuffie St #35, Houston, TX 77098
Lived here at 2011
2120 Texas St #2309, Houston, TX 77003
Lived here at 2010
2608 Stanford St #D, Houston, TX 77006
Lived here at 2010
3409 La Branch St #1, Houston, TX 77004
Lived here at 2009

Lives Together

4620 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096
Total 1 person
Bianca M Huynh
Unit: 427
Lived there at 2013
5401 Rampart St, Houston, TX 77081
Total 1 person
Grace K Pangia
Unit: 351
Lived there at 2009
2116 Autumn Cove Dr, League City, TX 77573
Total 2 persons
Michael A Briscoe
Lived there at 2006
Dennis Lee Briscoe
Lived there from Oct 2005 to May 2007

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1068420000036

Address: 4619 TURF VALLEY DR harris
Build Year: 1975
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Briscoe Adam

Phones

+1 (281) 235-3161
Aerial Communications
Cell
+1 (281) 606-5584
Cbeyond Communications Of Texas, Lptx
Landline
+1 (281) 733-0000
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (713) 261-7903
Aerial Communications
Landline
+1 (713) 661-5558
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 785-0756
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (281) 235-3161
Claudia L Menjivar, 53 years
715 Midland Ct, Houston, TX 77060
Catherine R Hilado, 44 years
8326 Maple Acres Dr, Houston, TX 77095
+1 (713) 785-0756
John P Novak
6425 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77057
John T Dinubilo Jr, 80 years
2220 Ellice Way, Fernley, NV 89408

Possible Connections

Michael A Briscoe, 40 years
11892 Sandy Dr, Anaheim, CA 92804
+1 (714) 373-1049
Terry R Briscoe, 73 years
1919 Runnels St, Houston, TX 77003

Related Connections

Jesus Banuelos, 44 years
+1 (510) 938-0149
+1 (818) 231-0200
+1 (972) 251-1256
Kyle N Campbell, 52 years
+1 (813) 541-1658
+1 (912) 424-0221
+1 (970) 405-8967
Diego F Alvarado, 38 years
+1 (772) 812-9486
+1 (562) 900-1906
Joshua L Baird, 45 years
+1 (832) 559-3498
Michael B Abate, 39 years
+1 (216) 533-8909
Brian Ray Allen, 51 years
+1 (817) 716-1715
Marc Caputo, 38 years
+1 (609) 549-6465
Laura J Brand, 45 years
+1 (908) 208-8852
Brent Ballard, 41 years
+1 (941) 377-3583
+1 (323) 263-1771
Erik S Carlsen, 40 years
+1 (614) 991-5204
+1 (713) 294-3029
Adam E Berg, 51 years
+1 (732) 262-1714
Justin T Burnett, 48 years
+1 (626) 355-5830
Thomas P Butler, 52 years
+1 (203) 592-5554

Persons with Same Name

Adam C Briscoe, 39 years
6014 Floyd St, Houston, TX 77007
+1 (713) 253-7572
Adam M Briscoe, 43 years
11110 E Lake Gables Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
+1 (832) 222-9216
Adam W Briscoe, 43 years
6122 Knotty Post Ln, Spring, TX 77373
+1 (281) 821-3290
Adam Briscoe
712 Cline St, Huntsville, TX 77340
+1 (936) 730-8023
Adam Briscoe
2501 Lake Rd, Huntsville, TX 77340
Adam W Briscoe
182 Duerer Rd, Huntsville, TX 77320
+1 (936) 435-9750