Ian J Brennan Facts

Key Points

Age:
35 years
Birthday:
June 02, 1987
Also Known As:
Ian Brennan
Address:
2026 Silverwood Dr, Newtown, Pa 18940
County:
Bucks

Persons by Address

Birthdate February 29, 1988
+1 (215) 917-2591

Neighbors

2028 Silverwood Dr
Diane Markow
77 years
Birthdate February 11, 1946
+1 (215) 968-0344
Harry Markow
+1 (215) 968-3006
Frances Masny
+1 (215) 287-3235
1740 Tristen Dr
Pearl R Meltzer
76 years
Birthdate November 30, 1946
+1 (610) 449-5851
Eric Sherman
56 years
Birthdate November 30, 1966
+1 (215) 579-2797
Liza H Sherman
46 years
Birthdate October 31, 1976
+1 (215) 579-2797
2024 Silverwood Dr
Helen Roberts
+1 (215) 292-1919
Jill C Roberts
35 years
Birthdate November 30, 1987
+1 (215) 860-4091
John W Roberts
68 years
Birthdate September 13, 1954
+1 (215) 860-4091
Teresa Roberts
76 years
Birthdate March 31, 1946
+1 (215) 860-4091
Travis Roberts
47 years
Birthdate March 31, 1975
+1 (215) 860-4091
643 Washington Crossing Rd
Patricia G Cautilli
87 years
+1 (215) 504-2578
R Cautilli
+1 (215) 504-2578
638 Washington Crossing Rd
Justine E Demaio
34 years
Birthdate November 30, 1988
+1 (215) 579-0320
Ronald F Demaio
60 years
Birthdate April 30, 1962
+1 (215) 579-0320
Mary Maio
+1 (215) 579-0320
2030 Silverwood Dr
Anca Bereanu
67 years
Birthdate January 31, 1956
+1 (215) 504-4998
Sebastian Bereanu
37 years
Birthdate November 30, 1985
+1 (267) 391-9112
John C Gunther
40 years
Birthdate August 02, 1982
+1 (516) 437-6462
2029 Silverwood Dr
John A Szabo
68 years
Birthdate November 30, 1954
+1 (215) 504-7072
Katherine A Szabo
33 years
Birthdate February 28, 1990
+1 (215) 504-7072
Laura Szabo
36 years
Birthdate January 31, 1987
+1 (215) 504-7072
Pamela L Szabo
68 years
Birthdate March 02, 1955
+1 (215) 504-7072
1750 Tristen Dr
Kishor Gandhi
49 years
Birthdate November 30, 1973
+1 (267) 364-5663
2215 Graystone Ln
Dana K Leeds
48 years
Birthdate April 04, 1974
+1 (215) 741-3533
Frederick Leeds
52 years
Birthdate May 04, 1970
+1 (215) 741-3533

Previous Addresses

802 Industrial Hwy, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
Lived here at 2016
310 Tom Brown Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Lived here at 2012
1114 Highland Ave, Cinnaminson, NJ 08077
Lived here at 2010
404 Providence Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Lived from 2000 to 2009

Lives Together

404 Providence Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Total 5 persons
Jim F Brennan
Lived there at 2007
Brittany A Brennan
Lived there at 2005
Terence A Brennan
Lived there from Jun 2000 to Jan 2004
Colleen A Brennan
Lived there from Jun 2000 to Jan 2004
Maureen A Brennan
Lived there from Jun 2000 to May 2009

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 459443

Address: 1114 HIGHLAND AVE CINNAMINSON TWP
Build Year: 1949
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Brennan, Ian J
Owner Address: 55190166
Improvement Value: $167,500

Parcel ID: 1114 HIGHLAND AVE BLOCK:1215 LOT:8 80X170 1SF2UG

Address: 1114 HIGHLAND AVE
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Gleason Timothy & Megan
Improvement Value: $189,700

Phones

+1 (352) 489-2261
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (609) 509-0353
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises, LP
Cell
+1 (856) 235-0984
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (856) 534-4900
Omnipoint Communications Enterprises, LP
Cell
+1 (856) 727-0555
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (352) 489-2261
Robert J Howard Sr, 59 years
2151 Hilliard Ave, Dunnellon, FL 34431
Susan K Howard, 55 years
104 S 6th St, West Newton, PA 15089
+1 (609) 509-0353
Jim Brennan, 71 years
310 Tom Brown Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Maureen A Brennan, 47 years
622 Maplewood Rd, Springfield, PA 19064
+1 (856) 235-0984
Edwin T Bryan
398 Park Blvd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Gregory T Bryan
398 Park Blvd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Miriam C Bryan
398 Park Blvd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
+1 (856) 534-4900
Jim Brennan, 71 years
310 Tom Brown Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
+1 (856) 727-0555
Jim Brennan, 71 years
310 Tom Brown Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
Maureen A Brennan, 47 years
622 Maplewood Rd, Springfield, PA 19064
James F Brennan
27433 Pauline Dr, Bonita Springs, FL 34135

Mails

Possible Connections

Ivelisse Perez, 46 years
3800 Windance Ave, Spring Hill, FL 34609
+1 (813) 863-0604
Ilana J Brennan, 61 years
147 Falmouth Rd, Scarsdale, NY 10583
+1 (914) 725-2252
Isabelle Angela Brennan, 36 years
2610 Tacoma Rd E, Puyallup, WA 98371
+1 (253) 905-0674
Ian Brennan, 56 years
2416 Golden Rain Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94595
+1 (415) 935-1746

Connected Persons

Jim Brennan, 71 years
310 Tom Brown Rd, Moorestown, NJ 08057
+1 (856) 303-1101

Related Connections

+1 (904) 783-2622
Chad M Bailey, 45 years
+1 (214) 316-8607
Michael L Browne, 51 years
+1 (214) 324-5303
+1 (614) 315-9372
Brian Barr, 36 years
+1 (814) 676-3160
+1 (954) 873-7895
+1 (817) 231-9202
Joshua Butts, 43 years
+1 (813) 892-5222
Angela M Banks, 48 years
+1 (281) 402-5125
+1 (559) 309-7719
+1 (817) 244-2195
+1 (973) 535-0676
+1 (973) 839-7112
+1 (407) 761-8800
+1 (850) 968-2386
Jordan M Brown, 39 years
+1 (817) 308-3118
+1 (832) 755-5111
+1 (970) 227-6692
+1 (850) 544-3025
Shannon V Butler, 49 years
+1 (813) 313-0131

Persons with Same Name

Ian Brennan, 43 years
3 Wychwood Ln, Rose Valley, PA 19086
+1 (610) 565-7509
Ian L Brennan, 42 years
1 Nottingham Ct, Denville, NJ 07834
+1 (973) 366-8548
Ian Brennan, 29 years
124 Wedgewood Dr, Egg Harbor Township, NJ 08234
+1 (609) 407-7270
Ian Brennan, 36 years
92 3rd Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675
+1 (201) 722-7293
Ian Brennan, 44 years
163-31 20th Ave, Flushing, NY 11357
+1 (718) 229-0172
Ian G Brennan, 43 years
33-29 208th St, Flushing, NY 11361
+1 (718) 224-6913