Danielle S Brennan Facts

Key Points

Age:
45 years
Birthday:
March 31, 1978
Spouse:
Matthew M Brennan, 47 years, 15 Upper Brook Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Also Known As:
Danielle A Schwartz, Danielle A Brennan, Danielle Brennan, Danielle Schwartz
Address:
15 Upper Brook Ln, Hillsdale, Nj 07642
County:
Bergen

Persons by Address

Birthdate July 31, 1975
+1 (201) 383-0936
+1 (201) 666-3105
Birthdate November 30, 1950
+1 (201) 666-3105
Birthdate July 07, 1952
+1 (201) 666-3105

Neighbors

6 Brookview Terrace
Elwood B Cooper
+1 (201) 310-7817
Marcia R Cooper
+1 (201) 664-3863
73 Stony Ridge Dr
Safeguard Distributors
+1 (201) 664-3133
Fio R Weinstein
+1 (201) 664-6184
Fiona L Weinstein
Noni L Weinstein
+1 (201) 664-6184
Paul N Weinstein
+1 (201) 664-6184
87 Stony Ridge Dr
Carola E Dietl
85 years
Birthdate February 28, 1938
+1 (201) 664-3586
Flint Dietl
+1 (201) 664-3586
Fritz Dietl
+1 (201) 892-9303
Gregory S Dietl
57 years
Birthdate February 28, 1966
+1 (201) 664-3586
18 Brookview Terrace
Carolyn A Meindl
60 years
Birthdate June 30, 1962
+1 (201) 263-1972
Catherine R Meindl
90 years
Birthdate February 02, 1933
+1 (201) 263-1982
David P Meindl
61 years
Birthdate June 30, 1961
+1 (201) 263-1972
Shawn P Meindl
30 years
Birthdate November 30, 1992
+1 (201) 263-1972
8 Upper Brook Ln
Carol D Berson
80 years
Birthdate November 04, 1942
+1 (201) 666-0608
Ronald C Berson
+1 (201) 874-9102
Benjamin Kolax
73 years
Birthdate August 31, 1949
+1 (201) 358-8753
Jennifer M Kolax
51 years
Birthdate March 31, 1972
+1 (201) 358-8753
97 Stony Ridge Dr
Kavit Mehra
+1 (201) 820-1481
Khyati Mehra
70 years
+1 (201) 820-1481
James W Turner
+1 (201) 664-7055
Rosemary R Turner
+1 (201) 664-7055
22 Upper Brook Ln
Joan M Aronson
+1 (201) 666-3934
George E Tapia
81 years
Birthdate July 01, 1941
+1 (201) 896-1806
Mercedes Tapia
81 years
Birthdate March 31, 1942
+1 (201) 666-8182
32 Upper Brook Ln
Yvette Opizo
+1 (201) 340-4292
Julius Z Yates
+1 (201) 664-3730
Ronald S Yates
+1 (201) 664-3733
26 Brookview Terrace
Darlene D Cuesta
56 years
Birthdate July 31, 1966
+1 (201) 892-7053
Stephen M Cuesta
61 years
Birthdate December 23, 1961
+1 (201) 388-7352

Previous Addresses

93 Conklin Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lived here at 2008
90 Lakeview Ave, Ringwood, NJ 07456
Lived here at 2007
90 Upper Lakeview Ave, Ringwood, NJ 07456
Lived here at 2005
3 Boiling Spring Rd, Ho-Ho-Kus, NJ 07423
Lived from 2005 to 2006
129 E Forest Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Lived from 2003 to 2006
10 Hilliard Ave #8, Edgewater, NJ 07020
Lived here at 2002
23 Brewster Ave #22, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
Lived from 2001 to 2018
78 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082
Lived here at 2000
3306 Ward St #1, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
Lived from 1999 to 2000
3408 Parkview Ave #24, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
Lived here at 1999

Lives Together

129 E Forest Ave, Teaneck, NJ 07666
Total 1 person
Matthew M Brennan
Lived there from Feb 2003 to Sep 2004
23 Brewster Ave, Ridgefield Park, NJ 07660
Total 1 person
Matthew M Brennan
Unit: 22
Lived there from Jul 2001 to Apr 2002

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 271525

Address: 93 CONKLIN AVE HILLSDALE BORO
Build Year: 1914
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Brennan, Matthew & Danielle
Owner Address: 73005961
Improvement Value: $136,000

Phones

+1 (201) 383-0936
Mcimetro Access Transmission Services, LLC
Landline
+1 (201) 445-4853
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 921-2654
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (201) 953-9210
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (412) 681-5251
Verizon Pennsylvania, Inc
Landline
+1 (973) 299-2627
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (201) 383-0936
Matthew M Brennan, 47 years
15 Upper Brook Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
+1 (201) 445-4853
Cheryl Schwartz, 69 years
4147 Winding Willow Dr, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
+1 (201) 921-2654
Matthew M Brennan, 47 years
15 Upper Brook Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
+1 (412) 681-5251
Tanika N White
3812 Bates St, Pittsburgh, PA 15213
+1 (973) 299-2627
Leah Schwartz, 71 years
78 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082
William J Hudson
78 Heritage Ct, Towaco, NJ 07082
Neal D Lubetsky, 70 years
138 Pajaro Way, St Augustine, FL 32095
+1 (973) 556-5589
Sharlene A Schick, 56 years
27 Bear Mountain Rd, Ringwood, NJ 07456
Joseph E Schick, 65 years
27 Bear Mountain Rd, Ringwood, NJ 07456

Possible Connections

Brandy Dawn Reich, 48 years
1980 Cedar Bluff Rd, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
+1 (405) 941-4195

Related Connections

+1 (303) 493-1820
Michelle Ballou, 41 years
+1 (913) 636-5813
+1 (801) 731-7135
+1 (713) 443-7888
David M Bradford, 35 years
+1 (321) 867-4043
Angela M Byrd, 39 years
+1 (561) 252-5660
+1 (562) 946-6813
+1 (801) 263-2104
Rafael Cardoso, 39 years
+1 (720) 837-2322
Kelly M Boyer, 48 years
+1 (303) 680-1838
Maria D Becerra, 50 years
+1 (281) 620-3332
+1 (832) 713-1410
+1 (214) 381-0658
+1 (970) 461-3420
+1 (720) 977-9429
+1 (816) 522-9944
Maria A Alcantar, 45 years
+1 (281) 487-2859
+1 (631) 921-3846
+1 (510) 684-2428
+1 (561) 924-2255

Persons with Same Name

Danielle Brennan, 41 years
18 Crescent Dr, Thiells, NY 10984
+1 (516) 765-3598
Danielle Brennan, 37 years
70 Marble Hill Ave, Bronx, NY 10463
Danielle S Brennan
444 Manhattan Ave, New York, NY 10026
+1 (646) 524-6007
Danielle Brennan, 39 years
44-28 Purves St, Long Island City, NY 11101
+1 (718) 361-2159
Danielle K Brennan, 46 years
285 6th St, Brooklyn, NY 11215
Danielle M Brennan
68 Gary Pl, Staten Island, NY 10314
+1 (609) 660-9081