Michael J Breen Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
June 30, 1974
Occupation:
Professional/technical
Education:
Associate Degree
Also Known As:
Michael Breen, M Breen, Melissa I Tauchert, Melissa Breen, Michael Jbreen, Mike J Breen, Mike Breen
Address:
123 Mcintosh Dr, Mahwah, Nj 07430
County:
Bergen

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 10, 1976
+1 (201) 722-5889
Birthdate November 30, 1988
+1 (973) 728-8833
Birthdate February 04, 1950
+1 (201) 694-4999
Birthdate July 23, 1975
+1 (973) 728-8833

Neighbors

6 May Ct
Andrew P Rocco
34 years
Birthdate November 30, 1988
+1 (201) 818-2704
Sylvia E Rocco
72 years
Birthdate October 28, 1950
+1 (201) 694-4989
Anne Rocco
+1 (201) 529-7760
132 McIntosh Dr
Lisa A Kessler
56 years
Birthdate November 30, 1966
+1 (201) 529-1646
William A Kessler
+1 (201) 529-1646
E A Paton
+1 (201) 529-1648
Lauren Kessler
26 years
Birthdate June 08, 1996
+1 (201) 529-1646
137 McIntosh Dr
Kevin Jensen
39 years
+1 (201) 529-1982
John D Mccadam
44 years
Birthdate May 11, 1978
+1 (201) 780-5861
P R Mccadam
+1 (201) 529-1019
Paul R Mccadam
+1 (201) 529-1019
Jessica Jensen
38 years
+1 (201) 529-1982
124 McIntosh Dr
Joseph J Jadevaia
59 years
Birthdate November 20, 1963
+1 (201) 310-4105
Patricia A Jadevaia
59 years
Birthdate April 30, 1963
+1 (201) 310-4105
Patriciaa A Jadevaia
+1 (201) 512-3057
Douglas F Liva
+1 (201) 512-0833
4 Lambert Trail
Craig Bagin
71 years
Birthdate August 31, 1951
+1 (914) 906-3150
Derrick Bagin
+1 (835) 284-2803
Randy P Auerbach
44 years
+1 (201) 529-8216
Elyse B Auerbach
72 years
Birthdate August 17, 1950
+1 (201) 679-4288
118 McIntosh Dr
Anthony J Narciso Jr
81 years
Birthdate December 27, 1941
+1 (201) 529-5436
Johnna Narciso
+1 (201) 681-3131
Maria Narciso
81 years
Birthdate December 25, 1941
+1 (201) 681-3131
Tia M Narciso
+1 (201) 529-5436
Tony J Narciso
+1 (201) 681-3131
1 May Ct
Brielle F Quattrone
30 years
Birthdate November 30, 1992
+1 (201) 818-2622
Dena N Quattrone
35 years
Birthdate July 25, 1987
+1 (201) 818-2622
Frank G Quattrone
63 years
Birthdate May 09, 1959
+1 (201) 818-2622
Gayle M Quattrone
63 years
Birthdate April 23, 1959
+1 (201) 818-8745
5 May Ct
Patricia Moore
+1 (201) 818-1482
Frank T Pallotta
61 years
Birthdate May 08, 1961
+1 (201) 681-3621
8 May Ct
Lorraine M Russo
73 years
Birthdate December 31, 1949
+1 (201) 438-0321

Previous Addresses

56 Mckinley St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
Lived here at 2014
372 Piermont Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lived here at 2005
575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
Lived from 1995 to 2003

Lives Together

575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
Total 2 persons
Christopher F Parisi
Lived there at 1996
Stephanie Parisi
Lived there from Feb 1995 to Apr 2001

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 271900

Address: 372 PIERMONT AVE. HILLSDALE BORO
Build Year: 1907
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Breen, Michael & Melissa
Owner Address: 73007699
Improvement Value: $169,400

Parcel ID: 372 PIERMONT AVE. BLOCK:1513 LOT:14 94 X 142 -

Address: 372 PIERMONT AVE.
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Olzerowicz Evan
Improvement Value: $169,400

Phones

+1 (201) 489-4525
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 664-0609
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 664-5201
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 664-5957
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 722-5889
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 832-3888
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (201) 489-4525
William Kunz
102 River Rd, Bogota, NJ 07603
Hakhyung Kim
300 Park St, Hackensack, NJ 07601
+1 (201) 664-0609
Janet Breen
575 Echo Glen Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675
Stephanie Parisi, 50 years
356 Highland Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043
Joseph G Breen, 78 years
575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
Janet T Breen, 78 years
575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
S Breen, 50 years
575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
+1 (201) 664-5957
Janet Breen
575 Echo Glen Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675
Stephanie Breen
575 Echo Glen Ave, Rivervale, NJ 07675
Stephanie Parisi, 50 years
356 Highland Ave, Montclair, NJ 07043
Joseph G Breen, 78 years
575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
Janet T Breen, 78 years
575 Echo Glen Ave, River Vale, NJ 07675
+1 (201) 722-5889
Melissa Breen
372 Piermont Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Melissa I Tauchert
372 Piermont Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Melissa I Breen, 46 years
123 McIntosh Dr, Mahwah, NJ 07430
+1 (201) 832-3888
Scott P Stewart, 54 years
81 Bedford Rd, Dumont, NJ 07628

Mails

Related Connections

+1 (352) 214-8259
+1 (904) 612-6441
Carlos A Cardoso, 46 years
+1 (863) 214-3160
+1 (818) 899-0122
+1 (803) 604-6271
Adam M Bush, 38 years
+1 (856) 296-7249
Joel Barron, 45 years
+1 (818) 403-0750
Mauricio Aguilar, 51 years
+1 (970) 336-9933
+1 (909) 983-3018
+1 (619) 723-6947
Ryan M Butts, 42 years
+1 (817) 368-4934
+1 (850) 258-2001
+1 (609) 978-1593
Andrew J Adkison, 42 years
+1 (972) 231-8821
Carlos A Arias, 47 years
+1 (214) 703-3007
Richard Browne, 35 years
+1 (609) 517-3839
David J Bull, 47 years
+1 (609) 226-2719
Patrick T Burke, 35 years
+1 (856) 904-8430
+1 (828) 686-4431
+1 (817) 847-9133

Persons with Same Name

Michael K Breen, 53 years
1 Iron Latch W, Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
+1 (201) 995-9352
Michael T Breen, 66 years
183 Magnolia Ave, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
+1 (201) 874-8946
Michael D Breen, 66 years
36 Buttonwood Pl, Blauvelt, NY 10913
+1 (845) 359-2893
Michael D Breen
12 Hasbrouck Rd, Garnerville, NY 10923
+1 (845) 786-0295
Michael L Breen
85 6th St, Cresskill, NJ 07626
+1 (201) 568-0723
Michael E Breen, 75 years
168 11th St, Verplanck, NY 10596
+1 (914) 737-9188