Michael Braun Facts

Key Points

Age:
33 years
Birthday:
May 11, 1989
Also Known As:
Michael Braun, Mike Braun
Address:
1907 Sw 27th St, Cape Coral, Fl 33914
Neighborhood:
Pelican
County:
Lee

Neighbors

1901 SW 27th St
James Eldon Cluff
52 years
Birthdate August 27, 1970
Roque Oller
Homeowner
Roxana Ciudad
1913 SW 27th St
Dana Alvarez
36 years
Birthdate April 01, 1986
Homeowner
+1 (239) 246-0987
Juan Carlos Alvarez
39 years
Birthdate June 30, 1983
+1 (856) 854-3386
Joseph Macpherson
1910 SW 27th St
Jeremy Butzler
+1 (239) 595-6002
Thomas W Hewitt
+1 (239) 945-1816
Jennifer Angelina Maccagnano
44 years
Birthdate March 15, 1979
+1 (239) 645-2575
Eugenia Panameno
43 years
Birthdate December 31, 1979
James S Sandvig
51 years
Birthdate October 21, 1971
1900 SW 26th Terrace
Wiley Josiah Coulter
48 years
Birthdate November 24, 1974
+1 (239) 340-9930
1902 SW 27th St
Kelly Shemaine Byrd
46 years
Birthdate March 01, 1977
Cordell De'shaun Byrd
24 years
Birthdate July 23, 1998
Floyd Byrd
81 years
Danny Mitchell
1919 SW 27th St
Nicole Luddington
47 years
Birthdate November 30, 1975
Homeowner
+1 (502) 419-3921
1822 SW 26th Terrace
Louis M Tursi
75 years
Birthdate April 12, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (239) 540-7095
Nancy Tursi
76 years
Birthdate June 23, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (239) 540-7095
1914 SW 27th St
Jodie Corbett
49 years
Birthdate May 08, 1973
+1 (239) 471-0764
Bill Lujanschi
Brian Simmons
+1 (239) 549-1515
Carly Sheridan Blaker
34 years
Birthdate July 29, 1988
Zachary Daniel Blaker
42 years
Birthdate January 04, 1981
1821 SW 27th St
Cindy Hein
52 years
Birthdate September 13, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (239) 542-4789
Mark Hein
52 years
Birthdate March 25, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (239) 595-9091
Luis Ricardo Molina
53 years
Birthdate April 25, 1969
+1 (239) 293-5948
Rafaela Molina
+1 (239) 540-7802
Rafaela Varela
51 years
Birthdate June 20, 1971
+1 (239) 910-7414

Previous Addresses

5540 43rd Ave S, Minneapolis, MN 55417
Lived here at 2013
13708 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
Lived here at 2008

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 334423C2058850410

Address: 1907 SW 27TH ST, CAPE CORAL, 33914 FL
Build Year: 2018
Owner Name: Braun Michael Thomas &
Owner Address: 26098988
Total Living Area: 3,814 sqft

Phones

+1 (952) 239-1368
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (952) 435-8012
Frontier Communications Of Minnesota, Inc
Landline
+1 (952) 454-2208
Qwest Corp.
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (952) 239-1368
Tamara A Braun, 64 years
13708 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
Gordon C Braun Jr, 65 years
252 Walnut Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
+1 (952) 435-8012
Gordon C Braun, 65 years
13708 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
Tamara A Braun, 64 years
13708 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
Jacqueline M Braun, 37 years
6080 Dufferin Dr, Savage, MN 55378
Erin M Braun, 39 years
252 Walnut Ln, Apple Valley, MN 55124
+1 (952) 454-2208
Gordon C Braun, 65 years
13708 Oakland Dr, Burnsville, MN 55337
Jacqueline M Braun, 37 years
6080 Dufferin Dr, Savage, MN 55378

Related Connections

Ashley Britt, 35 years
+1 (908) 670-2868
Cody Black, 47 years
+1 (281) 573-1036
Robert T Bush, 37 years
+1 (856) 442-0962
Luis A Alfaro, 44 years
+1 (682) 552-9724
+1 (619) 838-1535
+1 (352) 243-5044
+1 (321) 271-7183
Jonathan Bacon, 53 years
+1 (904) 551-1160
Jesus A Bravo, 47 years
+1 (323) 630-8579
+1 (303) 997-8899
+1 (713) 504-0506
Donald Banks, 41 years
+1 (863) 496-0235
+1 (305) 451-1684
+1 (951) 687-7608
Ismael H Aguila, 50 years
+1 (213) 663-3603
David Carmichael, 44 years
+1 (863) 617-3446
Paul E Blake, 51 years
+1 (973) 377-4473
Ryan T Ayers, 44 years
+1 (973) 632-1635
+1 (914) 763-5748
Travis L Carr, 45 years
+1 (541) 855-8616

Persons with Same Name

Michael A Braun, 68 years
20620 Rookery Dr, Estero, FL 33928
+1 (239) 343-0051
Michael John Braun, 45 years
15873 Delasol Ln, Naples, FL 34110
+1 (239) 293-9602
Michael Braun, 45 years
3887 Gibralter Dr, Naples, FL 34119
Michael J Braun, 85 years
2914 Captiva Dr, Sarasota, FL 34231
+1 (941) 921-5169
Michael J Braun, 59 years
5674 Country Walk Ln, Sarasota, FL 34233
+1 (941) 924-4206
Michael P Braun, 68 years
1224 Millbrook Cir, Bradenton, FL 34212
+1 (941) 741-8456