Amber Simone Bradford Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
March 25, 1976
Also Known As:
Amber Bradford, A Bradford, Amber S Bradford, Amger S Bradford, A M Bradford
Address:
4525 Jennifer Ct, Fort Worth, Tx 76119
County:
Tarrant

Persons by Address

Birthdate August 18, 1944
+1 (817) 531-2526
Birthdate October 27, 1970
+1 (817) 874-5745

Neighbors

4517 Jennifer Ct
Arturo Guadarrama
51 years
Birthdate August 18, 1971
+1 (817) 536-6568
David Wiggins
4533 Jennifer Ct
Andre T Starling
60 years
Birthdate December 05, 1962
+1 (817) 917-2285
4513 Jennifer Ct
Alikile S Wheatfall
+1 (817) 536-3504
Bazara Wheatfall
+1 (817) 536-3504
Donavan V Wheatfall
+1 (817) 536-3504
Donovan R Wheatfall
+1 (817) 536-0775
Gloria E Wheatfall
73 years
Birthdate April 13, 1949
+1 (817) 454-1130
4600 Eastland St
Queen A Green
+1 (817) 536-2764
Sheila R Green
+1 (817) 536-2764
Ivy Y Stubbs
+1 (214) 724-1105
Jessica Faulkwell
+1 (817) 531-8812
4537 Jennifer Ct
Doris Marue Hodges
+1 (817) 534-9232
Doris Marie Sanders
+1 (817) 534-9232
Kya Slack
28 years
Birthdate July 11, 1994
+1 (682) 552-6945
4512 Eastland St
Thomas Rubio
56 years
Vianney Rubio
27 years
Birthdate January 19, 1996
4528 Jennifer Ct
Kevin L Woods
56 years
Birthdate August 17, 1966
+1 (817) 534-3821
Monica R Woods
52 years
Birthdate October 02, 1970
+1 (817) 881-6126
Shaniqua L Woods
32 years
Birthdate June 23, 1990
+1 (817) 534-3821
Shantele Woods
28 years
Birthdate March 23, 1995
+1 (817) 534-3821
4520 Jennifer Ct
Long Nguyen
+1 (817) 534-9239
Dalhia A Battles
67 years
Birthdate March 01, 1956
+1 (817) 534-2304
Johnnie B Battles
+1 (817) 534-2304
L J Battles
+1 (817) 534-2304
Linh Nguyen
+1 (817) 534-9239
4516 Jennifer Ct
Samuel Cruz
Kelvin Pollard
+1 (817) 875-1622
Randy Pollard
+1 (817) 875-1622
Leonardo Reyna
45 years
Birthdate May 06, 1977
+1 (512) 342-1749

Previous Addresses

2925 Lucinda Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76119
Lived from 2016 to 2019
3248 Oak Timber Dr, Forest Hill, TX 76119
Lived from 2005 to 2007
6025 Arbor Bend #221, Fort Worth, TX 76132
Lived from 2004 to 2008
201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
Lived here at 1999
6121 Farnswood Ln #1116, Fort Worth, TX 76112
Lived from 1998 to 1999
5065 Ridglea Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76116
Lived here at 1996

Lives Together

201 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
Total 2 persons
Barbara J Bradford
Lived there at 1999
Lara M Smith
Lived there at 1999
6121 Farnswood Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76112
Total 1 person
Barbara J Bradford
Unit: 1116
Lived there at 1999

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 41548531 46600----1---15---51

Address: 4525 JENNIFER CT, Fort Worth
Build Year: 1958
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bradford Amber
Total Living Area: 107 sqft
Improvement Value: $6,372

Phones

+1 (214) 415-6775
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (817) 361-6799
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (817) 413-9877
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (817) 531-2526
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (817) 531-3125
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (817) 531-8123
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 415-6775
Duy K Nguyen, 61 years
12301 Canoe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
Abram L Nguyen, 29 years
12301 Canoe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
Ha T Nguyen, 53 years
12301 Canoe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
Rogelio C Torres, 58 years
2931 Bamboo St, Mesquite, TX 75150
Sarah D Nguyen, 30 years
12301 Canoe Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
+1 (817) 361-6799
Kimberly R Maglietta, 54 years
8020 Moss Rock Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76123
+1 (817) 413-9877
Marvin M Bradford, 79 years
2925 Lucinda Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76119
Bernandino Rodriguez
3435 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105
Bernardino Rodriguez, 59 years
3435 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105
Mario Rodriguez
3435 Avenue M, Fort Worth, TX 76105
+1 (817) 531-2526
John Bradford, 52 years
4525 Jennifer Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76119
Tamica Bradford, 49 years
1417 Queens Brook Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76140
Barbara J Bradford, 78 years
4525 Jennifer Ct, Fort Worth, TX 76119
Marvin M Bradford, 79 years
2925 Lucinda Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76119
+1 (817) 531-3125
Tim A Vaughn
4244 Whitehall St, Fort Worth, TX 76119
Angelette H Vaughn, 55 years
4309 Cobblestone Cir, Mansfield, TX 76063
+1 (817) 874-4782
Renata Stare, 51 years
150 E Robinson St, Orlando, FL 32801

Possible Connections

Amber Bradford, 52 years
3124 E Dahlia Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85032
+1 (602) 799-0665
Amber Berto, 39 years
26048 Gardner St, Loma Linda, CA 92354
+1 (909) 894-3713

Related Connections

Michael B Abate, 39 years
+1 (216) 533-8909
Mitchell Adams, 47 years
+1 (561) 386-6934
+1 (469) 544-9718
Ross Bloom, 42 years
+1 (630) 768-6978
Bruce J Baker, 47 years
+1 (973) 837-9168
Nathan A Blair, 46 years
+1 (281) 256-3421
Oscar Carrasco, 46 years
+1 (702) 927-6623
Rafael A Aguilar, 53 years
+1 (305) 666-6484
Jamie Len Camp, 52 years
+1 (904) 388-7851
+1 (818) 225-8971
+1 (407) 443-9491
+1 (443) 756-8316
+1 (281) 638-3554
+1 (972) 943-9743
+1 (614) 593-2436
+1 (281) 358-3277
Rafael Andrade, 42 years
+1 (972) 288-5808
+1 (469) 569-4282
Michael Alessi, 40 years
+1 (619) 212-2827
Tara A Bradley, 41 years
+1 (352) 473-2763

Persons with Same Name

Amber Bradford, 44 years
2849 Old North Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
+1 (972) 241-9941
Amber Bradford
2950 Joanna Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
+1 (214) 912-6022
Amber Bradford, 39 years
3402 Sagebrush Dr, Denton, TX 76209
+1 (940) 387-5055
Amber R Bradford, 27 years
5609 Westminster Dr, Austin, TX 78723
+1 (512) 770-6464
Amber Bradford, 42 years
2475 Stringer St, Brenham, TX 77833
+1 (979) 421-6377
Amber Bradford, 69 years
5630 N Douglas Blvd, Spencer, OK 73084
+1 (405) 570-6079