Jennifer Dawn Boyce Facts

Key Points

Age:
45 years
Birthday:
April 12, 1977
Also Known As:
Jennifer D Novak, Jennifer Boyce, Jennifer Voyce, Jennifer D Boyce, Jennifer Novak
Address:
1067 Sw 24th Ave, Boynton Beach, Fl 33426
County:
Palm Beach

Persons by Address

Birthdate March 31, 1983
Homeowner

Neighbors

1059 SW 24th Ave
Richard Baker
+1 (561) 358-1282
Danielle Marie Bunker
45 years
Birthdate November 03, 1977
Robert Randall Rotondo
56 years
Birthdate August 21, 1966
1075 SW 24th Ave
Donald Lawrence Henn
51 years
Birthdate October 15, 1971
Christop Knight
+1 (561) 509-6637
Jonathan A Cooper
49 years
Birthdate April 24, 1973
+1 (561) 309-3098
Lotta Cooper
49 years
Birthdate March 31, 1973
+1 (561) 882-0347
William Edgar Andreas
79 years
Birthdate July 29, 1943
1074 SW 23rd Ave
Cassandra Barthelemy
30 years
Birthdate October 19, 1992
+1 (561) 808-3630
Pierre Barthelemy
53 years
Birthdate June 30, 1969
Homeowner
Willene Rene Barthelemy
54 years
Birthdate July 26, 1968
Francoise Buteau
68 years
Birthdate February 27, 1955
+1 (561) 860-1905
Ernanie Ed Douyon
77 years
+1 (954) 677-8775
1066 SW 23rd Ave
Robert B Midgett
77 years
Birthdate April 05, 1945
Homeowner
+1 (561) 512-7270
1082 SW 23rd Ave
Grace Kainoa Kamakani
56 years
Birthdate November 11, 1966
+1 (561) 889-8741
Zoltan Gerencser
Grace Kainoa Kamakani
57 years
Birthdate January 01, 1966
Kris Kamakani
+1 (561) 889-8741
Skye Leinaala Malia Kamakani
34 years
Birthdate November 22, 1988
Homeowner
+1 (561) 889-8471
1051 SW 24th Ave
Douglas Beatty
+1 (561) 504-1468
Darrel S Pierre
25 years
Birthdate June 10, 1997
+1 (561) 767-2579
Pauline Pierre
54 years
Birthdate February 11, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (561) 767-2579
1074 SW 24th Ave
Kasey L Knight
59 years
Birthdate June 30, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (360) 521-6922
Charles Teschner
88 years
Birthdate May 27, 1934
+1 (917) 602-0751
Erick Randy Berman
33 years
Birthdate August 30, 1989
+1 (727) 433-4403
Christoffer Nils Knight
37 years
Birthdate March 03, 1986
Elisabeth G Knight
58 years
Birthdate May 15, 1964
Homeowner
+1 (561) 777-3616
1082 SW 24th Ave
Kevin Richard Pennington
49 years
Birthdate May 20, 1973
+1 (561) 739-3659
Sydney Milagros Pennington
24 years
Birthdate October 28, 1998
Ingrid I Sainio
69 years
Birthdate January 31, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (561) 504-8895
Miriam Sainio
+1 (561) 504-8895
1058 SW 24th Ave
Lavergne H Wolf
Homeowner
+1 (561) 732-2991

Previous Addresses

1205 Crystal Way #J, Delray Beach, FL 33444
Lived here at 2011
726 County Rd 49, Middletown, NY 10940
Lived here at 2006
702 County Rd 49, Middletown, NY 10940
Lived here at 2006
702 County Rd 49, Middletown, NY 10940
Lived here at 2005

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 08434532020010150

Address: 1067 SW 24TH AVE, BOYNTON BEACH, 33426 FL
Build Year: 2000
Actual Build Year: 1960
Owner Name: Boyce Jennifer D
Total Living Area: 1,370 sqft

Phones

+1 (845) 342-1473
Citizens Telecommunications Co.. Of Ny
Landline
+1 (845) 343-8378
Citizens Telecommunications Co.. Of Ny
Landline
+1 (914) 343-8378
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (914) 443-2839
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (845) 343-8378
Linda L Boyce, 76 years
726 County Rd 49, Middletown, NY 10940
+1 (914) 343-8378
Linda L Boyce, 76 years
726 County Rd 49, Middletown, NY 10940
+1 (914) 443-2839
Diana Santiago, 56 years
184 Lake Ave, Staten Island, NY 10303

Related Connections

Juan Armendariz, 51 years
+1 (281) 509-0768
+1 (512) 659-9557
Vincent Batista, 43 years
+1 (908) 756-3732
+1 (410) 737-8525
Sterling M Allen, 42 years
+1 (979) 224-1268
+1 (904) 825-1214
Eric S Bernstein, 52 years
+1 (781) 784-4561
Gary R Carrera, 50 years
+1 (510) 793-5054
Karen L Bruner, 52 years
+1 (303) 465-2177
Jimmy D Burleson, 48 years
+1 (256) 882-9155
+1 (303) 278-0422
William Baron, 51 years
+1 (410) 925-0350
Luis S Abad JR, 36 years
+1 (856) 534-3605
+1 (805) 252-6530
+1 (803) 604-6271
+1 (904) 771-8646
Robert S Beard, 51 years
+1 (404) 717-2359
Kelly N Brown, 33 years
+1 (607) 731-1576
Ami Renee Brown, 40 years
+1 (727) 432-1905
+1 (770) 367-6775

Persons with Same Name

Jennifer Boyce
25 Enclave Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33884
+1 (863) 326-9386
Jennifer L Boyce, 43 years
102 Lake Region Blvd SE, Winter Haven, FL 33881
+1 (863) 326-9386
Jennifer Ann Boyce, 36 years
12768 Sweet Hill Rd, Polk City, FL 33868
+1 (607) 287-8876
Jennifer Rae Boyce, 26 years
6419 Lunn Rd, Lakeland, FL 33811
Jennifer J Boyce, 48 years
2915 Fitzooth Dr, Winter Park, FL 32792
+1 (407) 482-4982
Jennifer Jo Boyce, 48 years
480 Nantahala Ct, Casselberry, FL 32707