Lisa A Bonilla Facts

Key Points

Age:
50 years
Birthday:
July 31, 1972
Also Known As:
Lisa A Lorentz, Lisa Martins, Lisa A Martins, Lisa A Martin, Lisa Bonilla, Lisa Lorentz, Lisa Mortins, Lisa Martin, Lisaa Bonilla, Lisaa Martin
Address:
129 Kearny Ave, Perth Amboy, Nj 08861
County:
Middlesex

Persons by Address

+1 (908) 442-7048
+1 (732) 442-8894
Birthdate August 31, 1974
+1 (732) 442-8894
+1 (732) 442-8894
+1 (732) 442-8894
+1 (732) 442-8894

Neighbors

131 Kearny Ave
Eugenia Alvarado
+1 (732) 277-7722
Eleuterio Alvarado
72 years
Birthdate August 27, 1950
+1 (732) 697-1832
John P Alvarado
36 years
Birthdate June 24, 1986
+1 (732) 697-1832
Yuly M Alvarado
42 years
+1 (732) 277-7722
Ivan D Aquise
51 years
Birthdate January 02, 1972
127 Kearny Ave
Angelica Roman
77 years
Birthdate November 12, 1945
+1 (732) 762-9772
Maximiliane Roman
30 years
Birthdate November 30, 1992
+1 (732) 486-8588
Michelle Roman
49 years
Birthdate September 30, 1973
+1 (732) 486-8588
Roberto Roman
53 years
Birthdate November 30, 1969
+1 (732) 486-8588
133 Kearny Ave
Sonia Diaz
+1 (732) 293-2577
Reinaldo Rodriguez
64 years
Birthdate May 04, 1959
+1 (732) 293-2577
125 Kearny Ave
Donna F Pemberton
70 years
+1 (732) 442-1007
John Pemberton
71 years
Birthdate September 12, 1951
+1 (732) 442-1007
137 Kearny Ave
Frank Rivera
+1 (973) 978-0307
128 Kearny Ave
Belkis J Almanzar
58 years
Birthdate June 08, 1964
+1 (732) 324-2464
Angel Felix Batista
33 years
Birthdate July 18, 1989
+1 (732) 442-4956
Carmen R Batista
53 years
Birthdate December 17, 1969
+1 (732) 442-2461
Carmine R Batista
+1 (732) 826-1783
Perez Batista
+1 (732) 826-1783
126 Kearny Ave
Maria Gonczi
63 years
Birthdate November 30, 1959
+1 (732) 442-3856
Michael Gonczi
+1 (732) 442-3856
Susan Gonczi
+1 (732) 442-5801
Annette Jimenez
+1 (732) 874-3361
130 State St
Joanna Sosa
29 years
+1 (732) 925-2455
Giovann Sosa
39 years
Birthdate July 31, 1983
+1 (848) 203-4385
Jonathan Sosa
27 years
+1 (732) 925-2455
Melanio Sosa
62 years
Birthdate February 28, 1961
+1 (848) 203-4385
Porfirio Sosa
67 years
Birthdate August 06, 1955
+1 (848) 203-4385
132 Kearny Ave
Behzad Hakakian
+1 (732) 442-0211
Andreina A Perez
62 years
Birthdate July 21, 1960
+1 (732) 442-4796
Joel Perez
34 years
Birthdate November 30, 1988
+1 (732) 442-4796

Previous Addresses

46 Grove St, South River, NJ 08882
Lived from 2004 to 2005
4 Chelsea Ct, Parlin, NJ 08859
Lived here at 2004
298 High St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
Lived from 2003 to 2008
3 Franklin St, South River, NJ 08882
Lived here at 2001
72 George St, South River, NJ 08882
Lived from 1999 to 2001
730 Suwannee Ave #1778, Tyndall AFB, FL 32403
Lived here at 1995
12 Hemlock Dr, Parlin, NJ 08859
Lived from 1990 to 1996

Lives Together

46 Grove St, South River, NJ 08882
Total 1 person
Alexandra Martins
Lived there from Jun 2004 to Oct 2004

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1756348

Address: 129 KEARNY AVE. PERTH AMBOY CITY
Build Year: 1909
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bonilla, Brian & Lisa
Owner Address: 100885125
Improvement Value: $172,800

Phones

+1 (631) 182-2373
+1 (732) 254-0843
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (732) 390-8513
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (732) 442-8894
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (732) 727-9423
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (732) 754-3503
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (732) 390-8513
Alexandra Martins, 46 years
72 George St, South River, NJ 08882
Rogerio Martins, 72 years
46 Grove St, South River, NJ 08882
Teresinha Martins, 66 years
46 Grove St, South River, NJ 08882
Vivianne Martins, 40 years
46 Grove St, South River, NJ 08882
+1 (732) 442-8894
Brian Bonilla, 48 years
129 Kearny Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
Richard Iampaglia, 68 years
2 Cedar Ct, Jackson, NJ 08527
Rose M Iampaglia
17 S Baker Dr, Jackson, NJ 08527
Mary E Bonilla, 69 years
129 Kearny Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
George O Bonilla, 65 years
129 Kearny Ave, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
+1 (732) 826-5540
David A Bonilla, 63 years
217 Front St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
George O Bonilla, 65 years
217 Front St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
Mary E Bonilla, 69 years
217 Front St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861
Arielle E Bonilla, 32 years
217 Front St, Perth Amboy, NJ 08861

Mails

Related Connections

Heather L Bell, 51 years
+1 (908) 630-0001
Mark T Bassett, 38 years
+1 (661) 865-7346
Frank W Alfano, 41 years
+1 (818) 679-6496
+1 (303) 246-4394
Jonathan Beyer, 53 years
+1 (818) 308-6694
+1 (904) 874-3192
Gilbert Baltazar, 49 years
+1 (626) 483-0903
+1 (407) 947-8435
Raul Banuelos, 46 years
+1 (818) 585-2490
+1 (410) 547-7412
Joshua Carr, 43 years
+1 (609) 261-1003
Miguel A Bustos, 49 years
+1 (562) 213-6185
Arturo Aguirre, 51 years
+1 (213) 748-5124
+1 (904) 993-0977
+1 (732) 604-7848
+1 (832) 331-4024
+1 (561) 324-1651
Alison L Boyle, 41 years
+1 (908) 447-7175
Daniel J Byrnes, 47 years
+1 (718) 442-7780
+1 (612) 578-9513

Persons with Same Name

Lisa J Bonilla
113 Willow St, East Brunswick, NJ 08816
+1 (732) 713-3594
Lisa Bonilla, 61 years
972 56th St, Brooklyn, NY 11219
+1 (718) 438-6544
Lisa Bonilla, 52 years
33-47 9th St, Long Island City, NY 11106
+1 (718) 726-5072
Lisa A Bonilla, 52 years
4505 Tudor Dr, Pompton Plains, NJ 07444
+1 (973) 831-0721
Lisa C Bonilla, 47 years
11 Fort George Hill, New York, NY 10040
+1 (917) 723-4291