Brian D Blanton Jr Facts

Key Points

Age:
41 years
Birthday:
October 31, 1981
Spouse:
Kari Dawn Hodges, 36 years, 7744 Union Rd, Hahira, GA 31632
Also Known As:
Dewayne B Blanton JR, Brian D Blanton JR, Dewayne Blanton JR, Brian Dewayne Blanton JR, Brian Blanton, Dewayne B Blanton, Brian Blanton JR, Dewayne Blanton
Address:
7744 Union Rd, Hahira, Ga 31632
Homeowner
County:
Lowndes

Persons by Address

+1 (229) 585-9508
+1 (229) 585-9508
Birthdate September 01, 1986
+1 (478) 290-8124
+1 (229) 794-2142

Neighbors

7589 Brigman Rd
Elton Sermons
85 years
Birthdate January 31, 1938
Homeowner
+1 (229) 794-5262
Nathaniel Washington
+1 (229) 794-2521
7808 Union Rd
Sylvia Bridges
71 years
Birthdate August 31, 1951
Homeowner
7615 Brigman Rd
Lois Thomas
63 years
Birthdate December 31, 1959
David Sermons
Homeowner
7807 Union Rd
Kelvin Demon Alderman
41 years
Birthdate May 25, 1982
+1 (229) 630-8151
7770 Union Rd
Danielle Mcfarland
+1 (229) 794-9458
7596 Brigman Rd
Shari Johnson
52 years
Birthdate May 31, 1970
Homeowner
Fannie Allen
7772 Union Rd
Danielle Mcfarland
+1 (229) 794-3360
7590 Brigman Rd
Caletha Johnson
+1 (229) 251-8359
Annie Lois Washington
75 years
Birthdate January 14, 1948
+1 (229) 740-3907
Carmen Latesha Washington
34 years
Birthdate March 17, 1989
+1 (229) 794-3516
Ashea Johnson
30 years
+1 (229) 223-9634
7624 Union Rd
Tammy Ingram
+1 (229) 794-1822

Previous Addresses

1796 Claudia Cir, Valdosta, GA 31601
Lived here at 2018
3048 Madison Hwy, Valdosta, GA 31601
Lived from 2018 to 2019
2730 Sheridan Pl, Valdosta, GA 31602
Lived here at 2018
4100 Pebble Creek Dr, Valdosta, GA 31605
Lived from 2016 to 2017
4117 Hamilton Cir, Valdosta, GA 31605
Lived here at 2016
3946 Trotters Ridge Cir, Valdosta, GA 31605
Lived from 2015 to 2016
1595 Jefferson Ct N, Valdosta, GA 31601
Lived from 2014 to 2015
2203 Pin Oak Cir, Valdosta, GA 31602
Lived from 2011 to 2015
20800 Marina Rd, Perry, FL 32348
Lived from 2010 to 2017
5407 Camellia Dr S, Valdosta, GA 31601
Lived here at 2008

Lives Together

4117 Hamilton Cir, Valdosta, GA 31605
Total 1 person
Brian L Gerber
Lived there at 2016
2203 Pin Oak Cir, Valdosta, GA 31602
Total 1 person
Chris Beck
Lived there from Dec 2011 to Feb 2015
20800 Marina Rd, Perry, FL 32348
Total 1 person
Jeannie Marie Blanton
Lived there from May 2010 to Jun 2017

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 06912 000

Address: 20800 MARINA RD, Perry, 32348 FL
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Blanton Brian
Owner Address: 107079292

Phones

+1 (229) 245-9268
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (229) 559-1685
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (229) 559-6450
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (229) 560-8234
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (229) 561-1102
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (229) 585-9508
Mcc Telephony Of Georgia, LLC
Unknown

Persons connected by phones

+1 (229) 559-1685
Toni Fletcher, 52 years
710 Teresa Dr, Lake Park, GA 31636
Walter W Fletcher
710 Teresa Dr, Lake Park, GA 31636
Dewayne Blanton
5407 Camellia Dr S, Valdosta, GA 31601
+1 (229) 559-6450
Angie Massey, 57 years
5051 Hickory Grove Rd N, Valdosta, GA 31606
Jeannie Marie Blanton, 49 years
448 Hickory Grove Rd N, Lake Park, GA 31636
+1 (229) 561-1102
Brianne Marie Blanton 3RD, 24 years
448 Hickory Grove Rd N, Lake Park, GA 31636
Jeannie Marie Blanton, 49 years
448 Hickory Grove Rd N, Lake Park, GA 31636
+1 (229) 585-9508
Kari Dawn Hodges, 36 years
7744 Union Rd, Hahira, GA 31632
Dewayne Blanton
7744 Union Rd, Hahira, GA 31632
Kari H Blanton
7744 Union Rd, Hahira, GA 31632

PO Boxes

Po Box 1, Statenville, GA 31648-0001
The person owned a PO Box in 2004

Possible Connections

Jeannie Marie Blanton, 49 years
448 Hickory Grove Rd N, Lake Park, GA 31636
+1 (229) 561-1102

Related Connections

+1 (561) 432-4040
William J Berger, 49 years
+1 (713) 661-8646
+1 (281) 246-1449
Michael Bullock, 45 years
+1 (361) 853-3814
Jose G Acosta, 47 years
+1 (281) 930-8523
James R Bass, 37 years
+1 (281) 356-1656
Eric P Berg, 44 years
+1 (973) 449-1225
Jorge Calderon, 49 years
+1 (954) 688-6484
+1 (305) 446-1348
+1 (281) 659-5157
Steven D Beck, 46 years
+1 (772) 349-9037
+1 (941) 723-1873
Erika Calderon, 42 years
+1 (818) 825-6990
Scott Lee Abrams, 51 years
+1 (325) 668-7221
+1 (440) 258-4980
+1 (615) 480-6937
+1 (713) 805-5151
+1 (732) 821-0009
Travis L Carr, 46 years
+1 (541) 855-8616
Ashley L Ballard, 44 years
+1 (303) 840-9710

Persons with Same Name

Brian Blanton
2603 Wedgewood Dr, Valdosta, GA 31602
Brian N Blanton, 50 years
100 Wembley Ct, Warner Robins, GA 31088
+1 (478) 953-0198
Brian Nathaniel Blanton, 42 years
4890 McAllister Rd, Middleburg, FL 32068
Brian Blanton
116 Owens Rd, Fort Mitchell, AL 36856
+1 (334) 855-0551
Brian Blanton
1910 Honeysuckle Rd, Dothan, AL 36305
+1 (334) 671-1567
Brian A Blanton
219 Autumn Ridge Dr, Dothan, AL 36305
+1 (334) 671-1567