David Kristofer Black Facts

Key Points

Age:
37 years
Birthday:
June 20, 1985
Also Known As:
David Black, David K Black, Kris Black
Address:
15123 Heron Meadow Ln, Cypress, Tx 77429
Neighborhood:
The Settlement at Cypress Creek
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate March 07, 1985
+1 (832) 420-4207
Birthdate January 01, 1974
+1 (337) 849-2389
+1 (713) 314-0341

Neighbors

15119 Heron Meadow Ln
Allan D Brunson
46 years
Birthdate January 14, 1977
+1 (832) 422-3138
Ashley Brunson
46 years
Birthdate November 30, 1976
+1 (832) 422-3138
Elizabeth A Brunson
45 years
Birthdate June 29, 1977
+1 (832) 422-3138
15127 Heron Meadow Ln
Rebecca J Ellzey
36 years
Birthdate January 31, 1987
+1 (225) 485-4489
15115 Heron Meadow Ln
Denise A Andrew
45 years
Birthdate April 27, 1977
+1 (281) 516-2544
James C Andrew
45 years
Birthdate August 30, 1977
+1 (281) 773-1258
15131 Heron Meadow Ln
Michael Diaz
43 years
Birthdate June 21, 1979
+1 (832) 761-1459
Alissa Lowrey
+1 (281) 351-2883
Bradley Lowrey
40 years
Birthdate May 16, 1982
+1 (281) 351-2883
15111 Heron Meadow Ln
Lory Patterson
+1 (281) 213-4218
15110 Heron Meadow Ln
Jordan Griffith
37 years
Birthdate October 02, 1985
Robert Griffith
+1 (281) 260-2436
15106 Heron Meadow Ln
Aaron M Escobar
39 years
Birthdate July 13, 1983
+1 (281) 213-4603
Kristin Escobar
42 years
Birthdate January 09, 1981
+1 (281) 213-4603
Maria Khwaja
Ellyn Willis
15114 Heron Meadow Ln
Pamela Bond
43 years
Birthdate August 08, 1979
Brittani Parshall
37 years
Birthdate November 13, 1985
+1 (713) 992-0489
Cecilia Parshall
28 years
+1 (713) 992-0489
Christopher Parshall
+1 (713) 992-0489
Melinda Parshall
39 years
+1 (713) 992-0489
15107 Heron Meadow Ln
Mary Reyes
26 years
+1 (832) 761-1938
Miguel Reyes
56 years
+1 (832) 446-7764
Rosa Reyes
26 years
Birthdate April 19, 1996
+1 (832) 761-1938

Previous Addresses

14555 Philippine St #434, Houston, TX 77040
Lived here at 2014
1101 Wilson Rd #802, Conroe, TX 77301
Lived here at 2012
163 N Wynnoak Cir, Spring, TX 77382
Lived here at 2012
201 W Hill Park Cir, Huntsville, TX 77320
Lived here at 2011
3115 Montgomery Rd, Huntsville, TX 77340
Lived here at 2011
2207 Avenue J #117, Huntsville, TX 77340
Lived here at 2010
1003 S Cherry St, Hamburg, AR 71646
Lived here at 2008
315 Valley Wood Dr #404, Spring, TX 77380
Lived here at 2007
315 Valley Wood Dr #404, Spring, TX 77380
Lived here at 2007
315 Valley Wood Dr, Spring, TX 77380
Lived here at 2007

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1271100020029

Address: 15123 HERON MEADOW LN harris
Build Year: 2007
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Black David

Phones

+1 (281) 782-6848
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (936) 524-8150
Consolidated Communications Of Texas Co.
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (936) 524-8150
Frederick Stang, 69 years
84 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Patricia L Stang, 59 years
84 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304
Joseph A Stang, 40 years
84 Hiwon Dr, Conroe, TX 77304

Mails

Related Connections

Dawn M Beeson, 51 years
+1 (502) 905-0242
Brett T Campbell, 46 years
+1 (281) 361-9888
+1 (904) 338-7074
Adrian D Berry, 48 years
+1 (352) 328-7406
+1 (863) 510-6036
Jeffrey B Becker, 46 years
+1 (732) 539-2755
+1 (281) 866-5173
+1 (215) 694-7634
Craig S Bender, 42 years
+1 (818) 308-7760
Brian Benjamin, 51 years
+1 (813) 323-8821
Salvador Becerra, 31 years
+1 (972) 699-0193
James Banda, 40 years
+1 (214) 708-0682
Jesse J Brown JR, 42 years
+1 (505) 918-7210
Ryan K Bullock, 41 years
+1 (281) 658-1414
Scott Baxter, 39 years
+1 (716) 380-1137
Ashley Bennett, 26 years
+1 (352) 748-3333
+1 (904) 372-0895
Ivan Aleja Cantu, 43 years
+1 (214) 384-5300
Sharmila K Budhi, 44 years
+1 (201) 209-1801
+1 (832) 798-4410

Persons with Same Name

David A Black, 66 years
16135 Cypress Trace Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
+1 (281) 907-3940
David Black
10026 Memorial Way Dr, Tomball, TX 77375
David G Black, 57 years
17922 Hampton Oak Dr, Spring, TX 77379
+1 (281) 251-8510
David Black
15910 Abberton Hill Dr, Spring, TX 77379
+1 (903) 407-1094
David A Black, 64 years
5130 Westerham Pl, Houston, TX 77069
+1 (281) 440-0855
David M Black, 42 years
20715 Cypress Vale Dr, Cypress, TX 77433
+1 (832) 997-0019