Marc Bernstein Facts

Key Points

Age:
51 years
Birthday:
March 31, 1971
Also Known As:
Meredith Bernstein, Marc Gernstein, Mark Berstien
Address:
23 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, Nj 07642
County:
Bergen

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 30, 1973
+1 (201) 666-5656

Neighbors

31 Sierra Ct
Steven D Eigner
68 years
Birthdate January 24, 1955
+1 (201) 892-7759
Tori L Eigner
30 years
Birthdate November 30, 1992
+1 (201) 358-9519
Eileen S Eigner
67 years
Birthdate May 31, 1955
+1 (201) 892-7759
Jesse C Eigner
33 years
Birthdate November 30, 1989
+1 (201) 358-9519
15 Sierra Ct
Mark J Ruoff
61 years
Birthdate November 24, 1961
+1 (973) 283-8186
Eva Siegel
+1 (201) 960-0625
Theresa A Ruoff
60 years
Birthdate March 31, 1962
+1 (973) 283-8186
22 Glenwood Dr
Albert C Chao
84 years
Birthdate September 08, 1938
+1 (201) 825-7257
Albert L Chao
84 years
Birthdate September 08, 1938
+1 (201) 825-4575
Ethel Chao
76 years
Birthdate August 31, 1946
+1 (201) 825-7257
8 Sierra Ct
Frank S Berger
+1 (201) 664-3320
Ashley M Kronenberger
70 years
Birthdate June 04, 1952
+1 (201) 664-3320
Jamie L Kronenberger
39 years
Birthdate February 29, 1984
+1 (201) 664-3320
Linda C Kronenberger
+1 (201) 664-3320
Melissa B Kronenberger
31 years
+1 (201) 664-3320
7 Sierra Ct
Janet L Gainer
+1 (201) 666-1292
Harold Gainer
+1 (201) 666-1292
Norma P Gainer
+1 (201) 666-1292
16 Sierra Ct
Ellen W Kaufman
58 years
Birthdate December 11, 1964
+1 (201) 664-8828
Rachel L Kaufman
31 years
Birthdate November 30, 1991
+1 (201) 664-8828
Benjamin Kaufman
27 years
Birthdate June 14, 1995
+1 (201) 893-4342
Andrew G Kaufman
60 years
Birthdate May 15, 1962
+1 (201) 664-8828
39 Sierra Ct
Ira Bernstein
81 years
Birthdate January 31, 1942
+1 (201) 664-2886
Irwin D Bernstein
+1 (201) 664-2886
Lynn R Bernstein
+1 (201) 874-9111
Lynne R Bernstein
81 years
Birthdate December 31, 1941
+1 (201) 664-2886
Ira Rosazza
+1 (201) 664-2886
139 Craig Rd
Thomas W Harmke
54 years
Birthdate January 01, 1969
+1 (201) 385-4851
Pamela J Harmke
48 years
Birthdate September 30, 1974
+1 (201) 497-6236
147 Craig Rd
Virginia R Delucia
+1 (201) 666-5231

Previous Addresses

140 Prospect Ave #3B, Hackensack, NJ 07601
Lived from 2005 to 2016
20 Strawberry Hill Rd, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lived here at 2004
76 Wierimus Ln, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lived here at 2004
140 Prospect Ave #9R, Hackensack, NJ 07601
Lived from 2002 to 2003
15061 Archwood St #23, Van Nuys, CA 91405
Lived here at 2002
1420 N Detroit St #307, Los Angeles, CA 90046
Lived from 1998 to 2001
39 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lived from 1989 to 2000

Lives Together

39 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Total 1 person
Brian Bernstein
Lived there from Apr 1992 to Aug 2000

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 269737

Address: 23 SIERRA COURT HILLSDALE BORO
Build Year: 1969
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bernstein, Marc & Meredith
Owner Address: 73006676
Improvement Value: $309,100

Parcel ID: 23 SIERRA COURT BLOCK:203 LOT:10 23925 SF F G2 2S

Address: 23 SIERRA COURT
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bernstein Marc & Meredith
Improvement Value: $309,100

Phones

+1 (201) 343-5254
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 664-2886
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 666-5656
Verizon New Jersey, Inc
Landline
+1 (201) 741-0240
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (201) 874-6272
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (201) 961-2622
Allegiance Telecom Of New Jersey, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (201) 343-5254
Mary Gorman, 78 years
45 Forest Oak Dr, Southport, NC 28461
+1 (201) 664-2886
Janet L Rotunno
11 Flamingo Rd, Rocky Point, NY 11778
Valerie R Bernstein, 55 years
13733 Le Havre Dr, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Irwin D Bernstein
39 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lynne R Bernstein, 81 years
39 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
Lynn R Bernstein
39 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
+1 (201) 666-5656
Diane M Jaramillo, 67 years
523 Fairview Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675
Meredith Bernstein, 49 years
23 Sierra Ct, Hillsdale, NJ 07642
+1 (201) 741-0240
Anne S Gilbert, 88 years
140 Prospect Ave, Hackensack, NJ 07601
A Scherment, 88 years
100 Madison Ave, Westwood, NJ 07675
Anne V Fiore, 69 years
24 Sunset Terrace, Tenafly, NJ 07670
+1 (323) 874-6272
Harris E Rappaport
2604 Devista Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90046

Mails

Possible Connections

Marc R Bernstein, 62 years
124 Jefferson Ave, Pitman, NJ 08071
+1 (856) 582-4601
Marc E Bernstein, 59 years
25 Argyle Rd, Rye Brook, NY 10573
+1 (212) 877-4428
Marc Bernstein, 76 years
12085 Glacier Bay Dr, Boynton Beach, FL 33473
+1 (561) 715-5817

Related Connections

Jose C Avila, 39 years
+1 (214) 703-6857
Daniel J Ball, 52 years
+1 (510) 566-1371
+1 (619) 990-7631
Daniel Busby, 42 years
+1 (323) 731-7316
Amy J Bender, 41 years
+1 (561) 506-4487
Richard J Brady, 52 years
+1 (904) 282-8124
Rachel Bishop, 45 years
+1 (281) 398-5165
+1 (562) 695-5297
Carrie E Brown, 37 years
+1 (281) 454-6268
+1 (321) 632-9485
+1 (734) 277-7969
Eric Beach, 45 years
+1 (352) 339-3317
Joseph L Bryson, 36 years
+1 (978) 710-7394
+1 (720) 364-6291
Angela E Carter, 47 years
+1 (561) 779-2287
Brenda Alvarado, 46 years
+1 (713) 979-8817
David Brenner, 38 years
+1 (786) 242-4654
+1 (817) 454-7830
Kevin D Cassidy, 35 years
+1 (863) 441-0182
David Camarillo, 41 years
+1 (469) 337-4408

Persons with Same Name

Marc S Bernstein, 24 years
214 Elmwood Ave, Glen Rock, NJ 07452
Marc Bernstein, 59 years
1 Orchard Ln, Westwood, NJ 07675
+1 (201) 247-8184
Marc Bernstein, 66 years
296 Edgemont Terrace, Teaneck, NJ 07666
+1 (201) 981-7343
Marc Bernstein, 75 years
258 Riverside Dr, New York, NY 10025
+1 (646) 852-6927
Marc A Bernstein, 54 years
28 E 70th St, New York, NY 10021
+1 (212) 737-7372
Marc Bernstein
1221 6th Ave, New York, NY 10020
+1 (570) 313-2598