Oscar C Bernal Facts

Key Points

Age:
29 years
Birthday:
May 16, 1994
Also Known As:
Oscar Crespo, Jeremy Hayden, J Hayden, Oscar Bernal, Oacar Bernal
Address:
6819 Juarez St, Baytown, Tx 77521
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate August 13, 1961
+1 (281) 837-7278

Neighbors

6818 Juarez St
Bernardo Sanchez
53 years
Birthdate November 30, 1969
+1 (281) 850-7061
Elia M Sanchez
53 years
Birthdate March 15, 1970
+1 (832) 433-2557
Helen Sanchez
Marlene Sanchez
63 years
+1 (281) 850-7061
6718 Juarez St
Elaine R Ramirez
71 years
Birthdate January 01, 1952
+1 (281) 420-0126
6710 Juarez St
Michael Villarreal
+1 (281) 424-0009
Veronica Villarreal
40 years
+1 (281) 424-0009
6815 Juarez St
Juan Corona
+1 (281) 424-0962
Juan Coronado
43 years
Birthdate August 12, 1979
+1 (832) 695-2191
Maraya Coronado
+1 (832) 695-2191
Mireya Coronado
67 years
+1 (210) 360-5025
Rebecca J Coronado
56 years
+1 (281) 424-8685
6814 Juarez St
Elia Marlene Garza
+1 (281) 424-1140
Sylvia Garza
Jorge Gonzalez
Jose Velez
6706 Juarez St
Everardo Villarreal
57 years
Birthdate September 24, 1965
+1 (281) 420-3870
6802 Wade Rd
George G Lauraine Jr
61 years
Birthdate September 06, 1961
+1 (281) 424-7098
Lois M Lauraine
+1 (281) 424-7098
Lois R Lauraine Jr
89 years
Birthdate August 05, 1933
+1 (281) 424-7098
Michael Lauraine
+1 (281) 424-7098
George G Lauraine
61 years
Birthdate September 06, 1961
+1 (713) 424-7098
6814 Wade Rd
Daryl Beene
46 years
Birthdate August 31, 1976
6719 Juarez St
Jorge Guzman
54 years
Birthdate November 10, 1968
+1 (713) 553-8149
Leticia Cavazos
54 years
Birthdate June 14, 1968
+1 (713) 553-8149

Previous Addresses

6818 Juarez St, Baytown, TX 77521
Lived from 2016 to 2018
3704 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
Lived from 2013 to 2014
6206 Wade Rd #134, Baytown, TX 77521
Lived from 2013 to 2014
6206 Wade Rd #164, Baytown, TX 77521
Lived here at 2013
6206 Wade Rd #262, Baytown, TX 77521
Lived from 2011 to 2014
4118 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
Lived here at 2010

Lives Together

6206 Wade Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
Total 2 persons
Laura Guajardo
Unit: 134
Lived there from Mar 2013 to Apr 2013
Richard T Crosby
Unit: 262
Lived there from Oct 2011 to Apr 2013
4118 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521
Total 1 person
Carmelo Tenorio
Lived there at 2010

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 0591510010015

Address: 6819 JUAREZ ST harris
Build Year: 1996
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bernal Oscar C

Phones

+1 (410) 635-2719
Verizon Maryland, Inc
Landline
+1 (757) 539-9217
Verizon Virginia, Inc
Landline
+1 (832) 209-6044
Xo Texas, Inc
Unknown

Persons connected by phones

+1 (410) 635-2719
George D Hess
1801 Hoke Rd, New Windsor, MD 21776
Joan Hess
1801 Hoke Rd, New Windsor, MD 21776
Cathryn Hess, 86 years
2792 Airport Rd, Suffolk, VA 23434
Jeremy Micheal Hayden, 43 years
1169 Double Bridge Rd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
+1 (757) 539-9217
Georga Hayden
2792 Airport Rd, Suffolk, VA 23434
Georgia L Hayden, 66 years
2792 Airport Rd, Suffolk, VA 23434
James M Hayden, 67 years
2792 Airport Rd, Suffolk, VA 23434
Laura M Hayden, 37 years
2792 Airport Rd, Suffolk, VA 23434
Jeremy Micheal Hayden, 43 years
1169 Double Bridge Rd, Elizabeth City, NC 27909
+1 (832) 209-6044
Lucio Gabino Crespo
6206 Wade Rd, Baytown, TX 77521

Related Connections

Joseph M Becker, 42 years
+1 (817) 965-8062
Scott B Anderson, 44 years
+1 (813) 672-4974
Angela Barron, 43 years
+1 (321) 363-1236
Brian A Braun, 32 years
+1 (210) 683-9849
+1 (424) 634-2750
Aaron R Black, 45 years
+1 (281) 807-4764
+1 (832) 868-4162
Erik Anderson, 46 years
+1 (732) 219-8997
Anh Duy Bui, 38 years
+1 (817) 771-0314
Karen K Burrell, 52 years
+1 (561) 667-9970
Juan Carreon, 52 years
+1 (864) 757-9618
Joel Bermudez, 41 years
+1 (305) 254-3021
Jose C Cardoso, 34 years
+1 (305) 480-3719
+1 (941) 756-7526
+1 (626) 569-0844
Stephanie Arnold, 47 years
+1 (205) 429-1621
Patrick N Bailey, 47 years
+1 (239) 229-6628
Araceli Calderon, 44 years
+1 (972) 342-8322
+1 (601) 385-2940
Manuel A Aguirre, 49 years
+1 (909) 226-2143

Persons with Same Name

Oscar Bernal
707 Washington St, South Houston, TX 77587
+1 (713) 943-0087
Oscar Daniel Bernal, 34 years
4710 Debeney Dr, Houston, TX 77039
+1 (832) 964-5131
Oscar Bernal
23318 Cimber Ln, Spring, TX 77373
Oscar O Bernal, 29 years
9906 Vera Jean Ct, Houston, TX 77088
+1 (832) 901-2748
Oscar Bernal
531 Teakwood Ave, Fresno, TX 77545
+1 (832) 935-3990
Oscar A Bernal, 52 years
2803 California St, Fresno, TX 77545
+1 (713) 541-1391