Juan Carlos Bermudez JR Facts

Key Points

Age:
28 years
Birthday:
July 15, 1994
Also Known As:
Juan Bermudez, Juan C Bermudez JR, Juan Carlos Bermudez, Juan Bermudez JR
Address:
5446 Longs Peak St, Brighton, Co 80601
County:
Adams

Persons by Address

Birthdate March 24, 1975
Homeowner
+1 (303) 304-4088
+1 (585) 704-6598
Birthdate March 27, 1976
Homeowner

Neighbors

5426 Longs Peak St
Jennifer N Coe
23 years
+1 (720) 685-9122
Mary Jo S Coe
61 years
Birthdate January 30, 1962
Homeowner
+1 (720) 685-9122
Matthew A Coe
27 years
+1 (720) 685-9122
Gregory K Coe
51 years
Birthdate September 02, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (720) 685-9122
5466 Longs Peak St
Michael Lloyd Fash
39 years
Cory M Kirking
49 years
Birthdate March 18, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (303) 941-9739
Kimberly Marie Fash
38 years
5486 Longs Peak St
Eric Brown
+1 (970) 683-8053
Peter Hofner
63 years
Homeowner
Amber S Mickler
40 years
Birthdate June 04, 1982
Homeowner
+1 (720) 284-4160
John Mickler
40 years
Birthdate June 04, 1982
5384 Longs Peak St
Lynne Couture
+1 (303) 437-2247
Bethany Rose Morris
29 years
+1 (720) 685-1879
James Bryant Morris
59 years
Birthdate March 04, 1964
+1 (720) 685-1879
Josephine Ellen Morris
59 years
Brittany Stanley
34 years
+1 (303) 498-0244
5445 Tall Spruce St
Lyrra Stein
Homeowner
+1 (720) 240-1355
Lyrra L Chavez
50 years
Birthdate May 31, 1972
Homeowner
Giovany L Chavez
27 years
Birthdate March 23, 1996
Alvaro C Chavez
55 years
Birthdate November 30, 1967
Homeowner
5465 Tall Spruce St
Joshua Walter Nutter
55 years
Homeowner
Denise L Current
+1 (720) 685-9729
Amy E Denzer
+1 (720) 685-9729
Michael W Denzer
+1 (720) 685-9729
5425 Tall Spruce St
Efrain Cantu
63 years
Birthdate June 02, 1959
+1 (806) 206-2818
Melissa Renee Cantu
37 years
+1 (806) 359-5198
Michael Cantu
35 years
+1 (806) 359-5198
Shirley Louise Cantu
61 years
Birthdate November 02, 1961
+1 (806) 359-5198
Shirleye Cantu
61 years
Birthdate November 02, 1961
Homeowner
5383 Tall Spruce St
Jacob Eaton
Jamie Jean Crownever
33 years
James Michael Crownover
71 years
Birthdate July 28, 1951
+1 (719) 543-6048
Joann Gjellum Crownover
62 years
Birthdate July 13, 1960
+1 (719) 589-1612
Jolynn E Crownover
36 years
+1 (719) 589-1618
5485 Tall Spruce St
Daniel William Bradley
33 years
Birthdate March 19, 1990
+1 (720) 435-7978
Mark Mckeon Bradley
29 years
Norma J Dean
83 years
Birthdate February 08, 1940
+1 (720) 685-1827
Anthony Wright
+1 (720) 980-5906
Mathew Paul Wright
36 years

Previous Addresses

232 Powderhorn Trail, Broomfield, CO 80020
Lived here at 2017
356 Glenwood Dr #205, Bloomingdale, IL 60108
Lived here at 2016
975 Grand Canyon Pkwy #PY111, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
Lived from 2015 to 2016
1976 The Oaks Blvd, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Lived here at 2012

Lives Together

975 Grand Canyon Pkwy, Hoffman Estates, IL 60169
Total 1 person
John J Fink
Unit: PY111
Lived there from Dec 2015 to Jan 2016

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 156902303027

Address: 5446 LONGS PEAK ST, BRIGHTON
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bermudez Juan Carlos Jr

Phones

+1 (407) 433-5976
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (407) 933-8720
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (407) 933-8720
Cynthia Newton, 69 years
6216 Sunset Ave, Independence, OH 44131
Donna J Tesmer, 65 years
9240 SW 90th Ct, Ocala, FL 34481
Juan Bermudez
1685 Aircraft Dr SE, Marietta, GA 30060
Joshua Mark Nelson
4273 Fort Courage Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Mary Podlaski
326 Colony Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34758

Related Connections

James H Bruner, 33 years
+1 (850) 566-9460
Elias Campos, 42 years
+1 (281) 890-4139
Felix E Bueno, 52 years
+1 (909) 597-2699
+1 (352) 530-1442
+1 (817) 849-8484
Carlos M Borrero, 41 years
+1 (954) 651-2420
Sharon A Brown, 41 years
+1 (713) 306-2375
Sean Brady, 52 years
+1 (407) 620-9506
+1 (954) 536-9494
Patrick O Boykin, 48 years
+1 (352) 871-0659
Daniel J Bradley, 47 years
+1 (864) 353-4456
Jerry Baptiste, 50 years
+1 (954) 961-8106
+1 (760) 445-0359
Henry Blanco, 47 years
+1 (786) 419-0446
Shawn Brinson, 40 years
+1 (772) 260-7899
+1 (817) 246-2708
+1 (970) 903-8444
+1 (918) 550-3348
Rachel Abrahams, 44 years
+1 (720) 612-7731

Persons with Same Name

Juan M Bermudez, 76 years
11913 E Maple Ave, Aurora, CO 80012
+1 (505) 863-4589
Juan Bermudez, 56 years
1603 S Laredo St, Aurora, CO 80017
+1 (303) 283-8116
Juan Alonzo Bermudez, 29 years
1590 S Dahlia St, Denver, CO 80222
Juan Alonzo Bermudez, 29 years
2545 S Williams St, Denver, CO 80210
+1 (303) 880-0174
Juan Manuel Bermudez, 41 years
4459 W Custer Pl, Denver, CO 80219
+1 (720) 427-5658
Juan Bermudez, 51 years
911 Hardesty Ave, Dodge City, KS 67801
+1 (620) 227-5410