Hector S Bautista Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
December 31, 1974
Spouse:
Beatriz Medina, 45 years, 1925 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80220
Also Known As:
Hector H Santiago, Hector Santiago Santiago, Hecto S Bautista, Hector S Bautista, Hector Santiago, Hector S Santiago, Bautista Hector Santiago
Address:
6500 E 88th Ave, Henderson, Co 80640
Homeowner
County:
Adams

Persons by Address

Birthdate April 10, 1959
Homeowner
+1 (303) 319-6677
Birthdate August 08, 1944
Homeowner
+1 (303) 286-3981
Birthdate November 30, 1942
Homeowner
+1 (303) 289-5616
Birthdate November 30, 1960
Homeowner
+1 (303) 853-0782
Birthdate May 31, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (303) 286-3862
Birthdate July 31, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (303) 954-9037

Neighbors

6840 E 88th Ave
Iris C Moreno Gonzalez
30 years
+1 (720) 775-3647
Julio C Gonzalez
56 years
Birthdate April 30, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (303) 853-9268
Julio Cesar Moreno Gonzalez
32 years
Delia M Gonzalez
54 years
Birthdate August 31, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (720) 325-9466
Tarin Gonzalez
+1 (720) 775-3647
6800 E 88th Ave
Alfredo Hernandez
51 years
Birthdate November 30, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (303) 287-1483
Budd L Parks
90 years
Birthdate October 08, 1932
+1 (303) 288-7303
8777 Laurel Dr
Raichel Cope
29 years
Roxanne Marie Cope
56 years
Birthdate January 31, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (720) 938-1575
Alvin F Farner
+1 (303) 288-1472
V M Farner
+1 (303) 288-1472
Virginia M Farner
90 years
Birthdate March 18, 1933
Homeowner
+1 (303) 288-1472
8769 Laurel Dr
Christina Lynn Curtis
38 years
+1 (303) 350-8011
Jina Marie Sue Curtis
30 years
+1 (720) 404-4658
Sharon A Curtis
+1 (720) 920-8993
J Donald
+1 (303) 288-8864
Donald J Hage
+1 (303) 288-8864
8781 Laurel Dr
Michael Kenneth
Kayla Eloise Baker
35 years
+1 (720) 536-5198
Ronida K Gruel
+1 (303) 853-0483
Tammy Lynn Hensel
54 years
Troy A Wild
+1 (303) 853-0483
8796 Brighton Rd
Nicholas L Appelhans
+1 (303) 287-0623
Nicole Appelhans
Homeowner
+1 (303) 518-1896
Mary Havenar
+1 (303) 287-0623
8681 Laurel Dr
Jeff Howard
+1 (303) 287-9704
Arlin Jeffrey Howard
+1 (303) 287-9704
Joann A Howard
68 years
Birthdate December 31, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (303) 514-9789
Aaron Howard
+1 (303) 514-9789
Charles Ervin Howard
68 years
Birthdate December 31, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (303) 514-9789
8790 Brighton Rd
Frank J Appelhans
+1 (303) 518-9687
Siegmund Alvarez Sanchez
63 years
Nichola C Appelhans
+1 (303) 288-1116
Nicholas L Appelhans
+1 (303) 288-1116
Jacob Budow
+1 (303) 288-1109
8631 Laurel Dr
Roy Barnhardt
+1 (303) 931-8761
Sanchez V Eugman
+1 (303) 289-1237
Alfredo Gonzalez
71 years
Birthdate December 31, 1951
Homeowner
+1 (303) 289-1237
Victoria Gonzalez
68 years
Birthdate March 03, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (303) 289-1237
Sheri Griego
+1 (303) 286-6724

Previous Addresses

5415 Niagara St, Commerce City, CO 80022
Lived here at 2009
6791 Birch St, Commerce City, CO 80022
Lived here at 2007
1925 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80220
Lived here at 2004
2150 S Vaughn Way #D103, Aurora, CO 80014
Lived here at 2004
4727 S Ouray Way, Aurora, CO 80015
Lived here at 2002

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 160630624 1.33E+11

Address: 1925 XENIA ST
Build Year: 1948
Actual Build Year:
Total Living Area: 925 sqft

Phones

+1 (303) 355-7858
Qwest Corp.
Landline
+1 (303) 953-0052
Level 3 Communications, LLC
Landline
+1 (720) 519-0543
Teleport Communications America, LLC
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (303) 355-7858
Michael Enns, 48 years
5809 Edgewood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
Beatriz Medina, 45 years
1925 Xenia St, Denver, CO 80220
Betty A Colby, 83 years
2146 W Lake Rd, Skaneateles, NY 13152
+1 (303) 953-0052
Roy Donald Stewart
7425 Xavier St, Westminster, CO 80030
+1 (720) 519-0543
Miguel A Campos, 49 years
5301 E 67th Ave, Commerce City, CO 80022
Sandy Ann Zendejas, 53 years
8231 Brentwood Ct, Arvada, CO 80005
Sandy A Zendejas
2860 Cottonwood Dr, Denver, CO 80221

Related Connections

Matthew A Cano, 49 years
+1 (510) 894-2125
+1 (813) 951-7070
+1 (954) 621-6932
+1 (303) 589-3048
+1 (940) 210-9325
+1 (813) 484-2625
+1 (713) 699-0356
+1 (832) 438-3264
Angel D Ayala, 52 years
+1 (917) 701-5067
Brett E Biggs, 49 years
+1 (850) 368-5121
Michael F Cahill, 44 years
+1 (718) 948-9125
Brian T Benton, 38 years
+1 (817) 760-6430
+1 (813) 677-5025
Akilah D Calhoun, 44 years
+1 (404) 367-0342
James Calabrese, 46 years
+1 (516) 770-7774
+1 (850) 865-5899
Richard T Byrd, 37 years
+1 (562) 708-1505
+1 (214) 208-4839
Angelica Cardoza, 51 years
+1 (720) 536-8892
Daniel Andrade, 47 years
+1 (972) 880-2944

Persons with Same Name

Hector Bautista
1323 Wolff St, Denver, CO 80204
+1 (303) 946-2138
Hector Bautista
12509 Jon Evans Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
+1 (915) 855-3015
Hector O Bautista Sr, 65 years
12509 Jon Evans Dr, El Paso, TX 79938
+1 (575) 378-4600
Hector A Bautista, 70 years
3626 La Luz Ave, El Paso, TX 79903
+1 (915) 346-5932
Hector F Bautista, 27 years
2124 SW 82nd St, Oklahoma City, OK 73159
Hector Bautista
901 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210