Christopher R Bates Facts

Key Points

Age:
36 years
Birthday:
May 14, 1986
Also Known As:
Christoperh Bates, Christophe Bates, Christopher Bates
Address:
4502 Hidalgo Ave, San Diego, Ca 92117
Neighborhood:
Bay Ho
County:
San Diego

Persons by Address

Birthdate January 01, 1929
+1 (858) 273-6390
Birthdate April 30, 1959
Homeowner
+1 (858) 273-6390
Birthdate August 24, 1930
+1 (858) 273-6390

Neighbors

2924 Aber St
Pamela Crane
67 years
+1 (310) 383-2872
Lydia Huynh
44 years
Birthdate June 30, 1978
Homeowner
+1 (858) 274-6918
Dennis S Crane
81 years
Birthdate April 03, 1941
Homeowner
+1 (858) 274-6918
Hisayo M Crane
+1 (619) 274-6918
2932 Aber St
Ashley Lauren Grooms
36 years
Birthdate August 26, 1986
+1 (858) 272-5799
Polly S Grooms
70 years
Birthdate September 07, 1952
Homeowner
+1 (858) 270-7978
Kent D Grooms
73 years
Birthdate May 31, 1949
Homeowner
+1 (858) 270-7978
4505 Hidalgo Ave
Sally Bally
62 years
Birthdate May 15, 1960
+1 (858) 436-4869
H Mata
+1 (858) 273-3478
James Hamilton
+1 (858) 255-8812
Lisa Freeman
+1 (858) 255-8812
Fred M Bates
+1 (858) 483-7652
4518 Hidalgo Ave
Steven Couvelis
Homeowner
+1 (858) 274-0718
2916 Aber St
Anne M Satterfield
+1 (858) 483-1193
Anne C Satterfield
+1 (858) 483-1193
Roy P Poston
Homeowner
+1 (858) 270-7905
Margarita Ferdman
+1 (858) 483-1193
A Curtright
+1 (858) 483-1193
4665 Lisann St
Alfonso P Larranaga
83 years
Birthdate September 26, 1939
Homeowner
+1 (858) 274-3818
Sylvia S Britt
+1 (858) 270-3899
Troy A Britt
+1 (858) 270-3899
Al P Larranaga
+1 (858) 272-3047
Donna M Larranaga
83 years
Birthdate April 30, 1939
Homeowner
+1 (858) 699-7767
4659 Lisann St
James M Guard
57 years
Birthdate April 09, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-1860
Gilbert Guard
84 years
Birthdate December 31, 1938
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-1860
Carol A Guard
82 years
Birthdate March 12, 1941
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-1860
Jorge J Buenrostro
61 years
Birthdate November 30, 1961
Homeowner
+1 (408) 259-3570
2940 Aber St
Ernest Reinsmith
Jennifer Erdrich
42 years
Birthdate January 17, 1981
+1 (858) 373-7856
Mark R Erdrich
67 years
Birthdate October 09, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (858) 270-1319
Mary H Erdrich
73 years
Birthdate February 11, 1950
Homeowner
+1 (858) 270-1319
Michelle M Erdrich
39 years
Birthdate December 31, 1983
Homeowner
+1 (858) 270-1319
4653 Lisann St
Lyle R Hull
76 years
Birthdate November 06, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-3746
Susan M Hull
77 years
Birthdate January 05, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (858) 581-3746

Previous Addresses

98 Lipoa Pl #306, Aiea, HI 96701
Lived here at 2011
1729 Akaakoa St, Kailua, HI 96734
Lived here at 2008
141 Old Orange Park Rd #88, Orange Park, FL 32073
Lived here at 2008
4940 Ortega Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32244
Lived here at 2007
3051 Meade Ave #15, San Diego, CA 92116
Lived here at 2006
5091 Park Rim Dr, San Diego, CA 92117
Lived here at 2006
5967 Charing St, San Diego, CA 92117
Lived here at 2005

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 3590901100

Address: 4502 HIDALGO AVE, San Diego, CA 92117-2501
Build Year: 55
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Bates Christopher R
Total Living Area: 1,815 sqft
Improvement Value: $64,974

Phones

+1 (619) 261-1502
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (702) 310-5986
Mpower Communications Corp
Landline
+1 (808) 397-3270
Hawaiian Telcom, Inc
Landline

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 24, Jacksonville, FL 32212-0024
The person owned a PO Box in 2006
Po Box, Jacksonville, FL 32201
The person owned a PO Box in 2009
Po Box 60, Jacksonville, FL 32212-0060
The person owned a PO Box in 2012

Related Connections

Robert J Bok, 47 years
+1 (973) 320-2547
+1 (216) 402-4241
David Buck, 43 years
+1 (909) 648-2361
Alicia Atkins, 40 years
+1 (818) 216-8362
+1 (702) 249-2315
Ariel R Baez, 52 years
+1 (201) 766-3293
Andrew Calhoun, 34 years
+1 (281) 932-0496
Brian E Albano, 47 years
+1 (310) 540-5245
+1 (936) 856-8143
Joseph Aiello, 48 years
+1 (609) 306-8277
+1 (832) 607-4187
Alicia A Brown, 50 years
+1 (732) 768-9632
Jennifer Burrows, 48 years
+1 (925) 292-5610
Julie E Bennett, 41 years
+1 (585) 727-8180
Donald A Berman, 35 years
+1 (201) 818-6656
+1 (661) 877-0351
Maria A Alcantar, 45 years
+1 (281) 487-2859
+1 (817) 722-8467
Matthew Barone, 44 years
+1 (609) 267-1458
Fernando Adame, 37 years

Persons with Same Name

Christopher Bates, 53 years
4260 E Overlook Dr, San Diego, CA 92115
+1 (619) 563-4504
Christopher R Bates, 57 years
19415 Stonewood Ln, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530
+1 (626) 848-4726
Christopher Bates, 51 years
20 Sierra Vista, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
+1 (949) 370-6929
Christopher Bates, 51 years
28161 Rubicon Ct, Laguna Niguel, CA 92677
+1 (949) 370-4202
Christopher B Bates, 55 years
213 Pasto Rico, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688
+1 (714) 964-5664
Christopher Bates
26925 Green Ave, Hemet, CA 92545
+1 (951) 398-6490