David Barrientos Facts

Key Points

Age:
46 years
Birthday:
December 09, 1976
Occupation:
Other
Education:
Associate Degree
Spouse:
Araceli Barrientos, 47 years, 9115 Fuqua Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77075
Also Known As:
Dave Barrientos, David Barientos, David Barrintos
Address:
9115 Fuqua Ridge Ln, Houston, Tx 77075
Neighborhood:
Southbelt/ Ellington
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 18, 1975
+1 (713) 432-0834

Neighbors

9119 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Ivette Harris
56 years
Birthdate May 15, 1966
+1 (504) 931-3480
Jennifer L Jones
32 years
Birthdate October 19, 1990
+1 (504) 931-3480
9123 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Jonathan Lobos
42 years
Birthdate October 03, 1980
+1 (713) 943-7454
9107 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Don Nguyen
34 years
9103 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Anja Gaines
35 years
Birthdate May 27, 1987
+1 (832) 230-9236
9127 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Shanyal Jones
+1 (713) 677-0081
9114 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Sonia Garcia
49 years
Birthdate July 18, 1973
Alexander Perez
53 years
Birthdate July 15, 1969
+1 (713) 530-1830
9110 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Dwight P Roberts
68 years
Birthdate January 30, 1955
+1 (281) 852-3540
9102 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Casie J Cerda
25 years
Birthdate November 11, 1997
Martha Trejo
+1 (713) 376-1965
9027 Fuqua Ridge Ln
Ray Rojas
42 years
Birthdate September 23, 1980
+1 (281) 487-8798

Previous Addresses

7909 S Sam Houston Pkwy E #112, Houston, TX 77075
Lived from 2011 to 2016
7909 S Sam Houston Pkwy E #1126, Houston, TX 77075
Lived from 2010 to 2016
7909 S Sam Houston Pkwy E #714, Houston, TX 77075
Lived here at 2010
7600 Kirby Dr #511, Houston, TX 77030
Lived here at 2008
9110 Hollock St, Houston, TX 77075
Lived from 2004 to 2007

Lives Together

7909 S Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77075
Total 3 persons
Lafonda Yulette Brown
Unit: 112
Lived there from Oct 2011 to Feb 2016
Kimberly A Severson
Unit: 112
Lived there at 2011
Mary Ella Burch
Unit: 112
Lived there from Jul 2011 to Jul 2013

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1324120010065

Address: 9115 FUQUA RIDGE LN, HOUSTON,
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Barrientos David & Araceli

Phones

+1 (713) 432-0834
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 987-5658
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (713) 987-5885
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (713) 432-0834
Ennell J Barlow, 67 years
4935 Bryant Ridge Rd, Houston, TX 77053
Araceli Barrientos, 47 years
9115 Fuqua Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77075

Related Connections

+1 (352) 512-3230
+1 (718) 317-5053
+1 (631) 275-2042
+1 (817) 614-6755
+1 (858) 652-8041
+1 (281) 736-7391
Jacob A Barron, 41 years
+1 (530) 283-5252
Mark A Adams, 39 years
+1 (941) 815-3330
+1 (561) 635-1059
Brian K Baugh, 50 years
+1 (818) 994-0670
+1 (813) 843-6601
+1 (732) 604-5560
Craig M Arndt, 45 years
+1 (813) 690-3106
+1 (337) 350-0874
+1 (813) 506-1355
Jesus Ivan Casas, 46 years
+1 (832) 283-9880
Daniel Brandt, 52 years
+1 (847) 825-4426
+1 (352) 621-6897
Adam J Baldwin, 36 years
+1 (404) 293-5712
William Barrett, 51 years
+1 (856) 589-1602

Persons with Same Name

David Barrientos
3710 Erby St, Houston, TX 77023
+1 (713) 644-1469
David W Barrientos, 58 years
2601 FM 1004, Call, TX 75933
+1 (409) 423-5168
David Barrientos, 52 years
1105 Cervantes St, Victoria, TX 77901
+1 (361) 728-3857
David Barrientos, 44 years
1807 Woodlawn St, Victoria, TX 77901
+1 (361) 576-4613
David Barrientos, 66 years
1207 Harvey St, Austin, TX 78702
+1 (512) 577-6353
David Barrientos, 56 years
3201 China Grove, Austin, TX 78745