Daniel Barragan Facts

Key Points

Age:
47 years
Birthday:
January 09, 1976
Industry:
Home Goods
Jobs:
President
Precision Diversified Inc, Duarte, CA 91010

Also Known As:
Daniel Barragan, Daniela Barragan, Daniel A Barragan, Daniel Barragaw, Mr Danny Barragan, Mr Daniel Arias Barragan
Address:
15027 Bledsoe St, Sylmar, Ca 91342
Neighborhood:
Sylmar
County:
Los Angeles

Persons by Address

+1 (818) 362-1179
Birthdate April 05, 1979
+1 (818) 269-5602

Neighbors

15021 Bledsoe St
Juan Martinez
+1 (818) 266-0852
Danielle M Roels
+1 (818) 343-6346
Cesar Saldivar
+1 (818) 970-5693
R Gowdy
+1 (818) 362-5460
Danielle M Koon
50 years
+1 (818) 343-6346
15033 Bledsoe St
Alejandro Estrada
+1 (818) 833-9451
Dionisio Estrada
62 years
Birthdate February 28, 1961
+1 (818) 833-9451
Irma Estrada
+1 (818) 833-9451
Maria E Estrada
68 years
Birthdate April 30, 1954
+1 (818) 601-8491
15015 Bledsoe St
Alicia Campa
+1 (818) 943-2279
Angelica Campa
42 years
+1 (818) 364-7914
Doria Campa
76 years
Birthdate February 28, 1947
+1 (818) 943-2279
Jesus Campa
+1 (818) 943-2279
Michael Campa
58 years
Birthdate September 24, 1964
+1 (818) 632-3077
15041 Bledsoe St
Ruben Reynoso
37 years
Birthdate March 04, 1986
+1 (818) 362-6318
Estela G Reynoso
62 years
Birthdate November 10, 1960
+1 (817) 261-0426
15068 Rosales St
Sue Brandsetter
+1 (818) 326-2943
Nancy A Brandstatter
87 years
Birthdate September 30, 1935
+1 (818) 367-1246
15062 Rosales St
Francisco E Anaya
36 years
+1 (818) 447-4153
Guadalupe Anaya
36 years
Birthdate January 11, 1987
+1 (818) 447-4153
Janett I Anaya
40 years
Birthdate December 31, 1982
+1 (818) 447-4153
Kimberly S Anaya
30 years
Birthdate September 10, 1992
+1 (818) 447-4153
Maria S Anaya
55 years
+1 (818) 447-4153
15074 Rosales St
Gloria Reyes
+1 (818) 470-8460
15056 Rosales St
Sofia L Lopez SR
70 years
Birthdate June 10, 1952
+1 (818) 397-9038
Consuelo S Rodriguez
+1 (818) 641-4876
Wanda Satterstrom
+1 (818) 833-1812
Enrique Rodriguez Arreguin
+1 (818) 361-1993
15050 Rosales St
Isaac Ballesteros
+1 (818) 217-0944
Anthony Guadiana
61 years
+1 (818) 744-5650
Briana Guadiana
33 years
Birthdate April 03, 1989
+1 (818) 744-5650
Rebecca J Rodriguez
60 years
Birthdate February 26, 1963
+1 (818) 362-2650

Previous Addresses

11300 Foothill Blvd #14, Lake View Terrace, CA 91342
Lived here at 2010
10120 Halbrent Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345
Lived from 2008 to 2010
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
Lived here at 1995

Lives Together

10120 Halbrent Ave, Mission Hills, CA 91345
Total 1 person
Vilma Calderon
Lived there at 2010

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: a23a01d774faa41008d34f2884ebb781

Address: 15027 BLEDSOE ST , 913420000
Build Year: 1948
Actual Build Year: 1949
Owner Name: Barragan Daniel
Total Living Area: 1,370 sqft
Improvement Value: $190,634

Phones

+1 (818) 257-4854
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (818) 302-6931
Xo California, Inc
Landline
+1 (818) 355-3400
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (818) 585-9641
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (818) 889-3412
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (818) 893-3412
Verizon California, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (818) 257-4854
Ajmad Idroos
18646 Collins St, Tarzana, CA 91356
+1 (818) 302-6931
Jose L Gomez, 52 years
13447 Gager St, Pacoima, CA 91331
+1 (818) 355-3400
Humberto Morante, 47 years
13330 Aztec St, Sylmar, CA 91342
+1 (818) 585-9641
Alexander Presto, 63 years
29664 Silver St, Castaic, CA 91384
Alejandro Barragan, 72 years
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
Maria Olivia Barragan, 74 years
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
Javier A Barragan, 51 years
15242 Lassen St, San Fernando, CA 91345
Monica A Barragan, 48 years
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
+1 (818) 896-8631
Alejandro Barragan, 72 years
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
Maria Olivia Barragan, 74 years
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
Javier A Barragan, 51 years
15242 Lassen St, San Fernando, CA 91345
Monica A Barragan, 48 years
9941 Bartee Ave, Arleta, CA 91331
+1 (818) 896-9631
Maria Alejandra Espinoza, 41 years
7863 Kyle St, Sunland-Tujunga, CA 91040
Rafael Erives, 49 years
3600 Stiles Ave, Camarillo, CA 93010

Mails

Possible Connections

Javier A Barragan, 51 years
15242 Lassen St, San Fernando, CA 91345
+1 (818) 800-5926

Related Connections

Kevin J Cahill, 40 years
+1 (201) 988-2373
+1 (561) 542-6594
+1 (626) 232-5234
Matthew Beers, 38 years
+1 (757) 467-5915
+1 (580) 595-1380
Eric Boyle, 47 years
+1 (727) 798-6956
Michael E Atzert, 52 years
+1 (732) 329-2821
Jason M Brinkley, 46 years
+1 (303) 289-8512
Lam Chau Cao, 45 years
+1 (615) 804-3952
David Alanis, 38 years
+1 (682) 703-1685
+1 (972) 263-3656
Jonathan G Beck, 50 years
+1 (917) 376-2569
Michael B Byrd, 36 years
+1 (904) 477-0089
John D Campbell, 40 years
+1 (502) 235-3204
+1 (813) 877-5172
Billy R Allen, 46 years
+1 (216) 551-0360
+1 (386) 747-7289
+1 (614) 286-4869
+1 (303) 517-5385
Brad Hiram Beck, 43 years
+1 (817) 707-5806

Persons with Same Name

Daniel Barragan
14110 Daubert St, San Fernando, CA 91340
+1 (818) 571-5243
Daniel Barragan, 55 years
10965 Glenoaks Blvd, Pacoima, CA 91331
+1 (818) 890-3685
Daniel Barragan, 25 years
29138 Sherman Pl, Canyon Country, CA 91387
+1 (818) 521-7240
Daniel M Barragan, 48 years
745 Amador St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
+1 (323) 343-1974
Daniel M Barragan
744 Solano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
+1 (323) 225-5833
Daniel Barragan
1789 Albion St, Los Angeles, CA 90031
+1 (323) 221-5107