Anna Christine Nasau Barr Facts

Key Points

Age:
29 years
Birthday:
December 18, 1993
Also Known As:
Anna Christine Nasau Barr, Ann C Barr, Anna Barr
Address:
1712 28th St W, Bradenton, Fl 34205
County:
Manatee

Persons by Address

Birthdate May 22, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (941) 794-2972
Birthdate February 01, 1967
+1 (941) 779-2074
+1 (941) 745-5880
+1 (941) 748-6790

Neighbors

1708 28th St W
Cynthia A Arvelo
47 years
+1 (941) 708-0739
P Bellamy
+1 (941) 746-9659
Alexandra Marie Cardillo-gonzalez
31 years
Birthdate July 19, 1991
Sarra Duval
+1 (941) 746-9659
Catherine D Franke
+1 (941) 708-3268
1710 28th St W
Scott Andrew Aldridge
33 years
Birthdate September 05, 1989
Kevin Hershey
48 years
+1 (941) 720-5376
Rita Hershey
49 years
Birthdate July 31, 1973
Homeowner
+1 (941) 750-8431
1714 28th St W
Melvin C Frymier
69 years
Birthdate November 01, 1953
+1 (941) 708-6921
Dale H Laubenstein
+1 (941) 747-9640
Dale Lubenstein
+1 (941) 746-5720
1706 28th St W
Christopher X Miller
27 years
Birthdate April 21, 1995
Stephanie G Williams
48 years
Birthdate February 28, 1975
+1 (941) 747-7419
Thomas Reed Williams
77 years
Birthdate September 11, 1945
+1 (941) 747-7419
1711 29th St W
Deborah Sue Sadler
64 years
Birthdate December 17, 1958
Marivel Sanchez
+1 (941) 737-5846
Donald W Dingle
+1 (941) 742-6562
1713 29th St W
Wayne Rueben Silberg
68 years
Birthdate April 05, 1954
+1 (941) 748-2213
Deborah J Crouse
+1 (941) 749-1389
Kathryn A Meyers
75 years
Birthdate October 01, 1947
Homeowner
+1 (941) 748-2213
1806 28th St W
Dennis Johnson
74 years
+1 (941) 724-0216
Brian Johnson
+1 (941) 724-0216
Luc Chaignet
+1 (941) 747-2705
Nathan Paul Johnson
+1 (941) 724-0216
Marcia Johnson
+1 (941) 724-0216
2811 17th Ave W
D Seaman
67 years
Birthdate November 30, 1955
+1 (941) 795-6252
Danny Lee Seaman
67 years
Birthdate December 08, 1955
+1 (941) 747-8680
Leroy C Anaclerio
+1 (941) 748-8456
Sam Anaclerio
+1 (941) 747-7826
Jessica Marie Jenkins
38 years
Birthdate August 24, 1984
Homeowner
+1 (941) 565-0008
1702 28th St W
Larry K Oberto
+1 (941) 748-8408
Leroy Oberto
+1 (941) 748-8408
Theresa Cummings
Devin Scott Kissell
33 years
Birthdate January 01, 1990
Kourtney Jade Kissell
32 years
Birthdate January 27, 1991

Previous Addresses

1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
Lived here at 2012

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 4194700003

Address: 1712 28TH ST W, BRADENTON, 34205 FL
Build Year: 1995
Actual Build Year: 1954
Owner Name: Barr, Anna C
Total Living Area: 1,245 sqft

Phones

+1 (941) 518-4529
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (941) 545-5108
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (941) 755-9583
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (941) 518-4529
Samuel Allen Barr, 65 years
1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
Maria L Rico, 38 years
2310 24th Ave E, Palmetto, FL 34221
+1 (941) 545-5108
Garrett A Barr, 41 years
106 Avrshire Ln, Temple, TX 76502
Matthew Barr
1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
Samuel Allen Barr, 65 years
1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
Matthew Robert Barr, 37 years
5006 44th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210
Dee Barr
1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
+1 (941) 755-9583
Dolores J Barr
1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
Garrett A Barr, 41 years
106 Avrshire Ln, Temple, TX 76502
Samuel Allen Barr, 65 years
1907 Yale Ave, Bradenton, FL 34207
Matthew Robert Barr, 37 years
5006 44th St W, Bradenton, FL 34210

Related Connections

David A Brooks, 52 years
+1 (973) 744-2093
+1 (754) 321-0506
+1 (407) 744-5126
Joshua D Brant, 41 years
+1 (619) 234-5674
Brian T Beasley, 37 years
+1 (713) 294-3843
Aaron Adams, 36 years
+1 (910) 265-9951
+1 (904) 814-2362
Charles L Barnes, 46 years
+1 (770) 377-0478
Michael C Ballou, 52 years
+1 (614) 457-1367
Anuj Agarwal, 44 years
+1 (434) 385-8501
+1 (407) 496-0712
+1 (850) 944-7133
+1 (305) 603-7074
Jorge Caraballo, 46 years
+1 (781) 249-2909
+1 (817) 368-1642
Chad M Bailey, 45 years
+1 (214) 316-8607
+1 (904) 207-8222
Alain Alvarez, 53 years
+1 (305) 262-7703
+1 (713) 294-3029
Karen L Carter, 39 years
+1 (216) 256-1239

Persons with Same Name

Anna Barr
11635 Ficus St, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
+1 (561) 627-0095
Anna M Barr
273 Wilson Green Blvd, Tallahassee, FL 32305
+1 (724) 774-1448
Anna Pearl Barr, 75 years
2618 Avent St, Florence, SC 29505
+1 (843) 382-3612
Anna Barr, 52 years
527 Prestwood Dr, Hartsville, SC 29550
+1 (843) 858-9104
Anna M Barr
421 Tarte St, Hartsville, SC 29550
+1 (843) 383-0088
Anna D Barr, 36 years
61 Walton St, Asheville, NC 28801
+1 (828) 251-2009