Todd J Barlow Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
September 30, 1974
Spouse:
Andrea Barlow, 45 years, 940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
Also Known As:
Todd Barlow, Barlow Todd, Todd J Barlow, Todd J Balow
Address:
940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, Ca 92069
Homeowner
County:
San Diego

Persons by Address

Birthdate April 30, 1977
Homeowner
+1 (661) 588-1178
Birthdate January 31, 1972
Homeowner
+1 (760) 295-5555

Neighbors

938 Hydra Ct
Dusty Colleen Edwards
48 years
Birthdate April 03, 1974
+1 (586) 854-3929
Jordan Soder
39 years
Birthdate May 09, 1983
+1 (760) 481-7098
Rebecca Soder
38 years
Birthdate December 11, 1984
+1 (760) 481-7098
942 Hydra Ct
Maribel M Mccoy
49 years
Birthdate February 28, 1974
+1 (619) 261-6542
Julie T Trang
39 years
Birthdate January 03, 1984
+1 (858) 829-4950
1661 N Las Flores Dr
Susan E Hazel
52 years
Birthdate May 12, 1970
+1 (858) 794-9580
936 Hydra Ct
Annie Chaklader
46 years
Birthdate December 29, 1976
+1 (917) 952-5890
1659 N Las Flores Dr
Dale K Bankhead
72 years
Birthdate June 30, 1950
+1 (619) 549-3140
Meghan Dickerson
+1 (858) 344-9290
Tobin J Dickerson
45 years
Birthdate December 08, 1977
+1 (760) 659-6602
937 Hydra Ct
April D Holman
55 years
Birthdate August 12, 1967
+1 (760) 943-0374
Nigel Holman
+1 (619) 890-1137
934 Hydra Ct
Nicholas J Marino
30 years
Birthdate May 17, 1992
+1 (760) 330-9660
Richard A Marino
72 years
Birthdate December 31, 1950
+1 (760) 330-9660
Roxanne M Marino
68 years
Birthdate November 26, 1954
+1 (760) 330-9660
1622 Pegasus Way
Michael A Sarinana
60 years
Birthdate February 28, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (760) 599-4120
Jennifer A Sarinana
54 years
Birthdate April 23, 1968
Homeowner
+1 (760) 599-4120
933 Hydra Ct
Jill A Kuba
61 years
Birthdate September 01, 1961
+1 (760) 752-3175
Christopher D Kuba
30 years
Birthdate January 05, 1993
+1 (760) 752-3175
David W Kuba
67 years
Birthdate December 24, 1955
+1 (760) 752-3175

Previous Addresses

731 Avenida Leon, San Marcos, CA 92069
Lived here at 2014
251 Glendale Ave, San Marcos, CA 92069
Lived here at 2013
3620 Abbott Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93312
Lived here at 2004
5509 Anise Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Lived here at 1999
7613 Saddleback Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Lived here at 1998
5101 Belle Terrace #15, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Lived from 1997 to 2000
2008 Glendon Ct, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Lived here at 1996

Lives Together

5101 Belle Terrace, Bakersfield, CA 93309
Total 1 person
Steven Knecht
Unit: 15
Lived there from Jan 1998 to Jun 2000

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 2176624300

Address: 940 HYDRA CT, San Marcos, CA 92069-4202
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Barlow Todd J
Total Living Area: 3,908 sqft
Improvement Value: $508,812

Phones

+1 (661) 204-4026
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (661) 444-3621
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Landline
+1 (661) 588-1178
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (661) 832-4109
Pacific Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (661) 204-4026
Andrea Barlow, 45 years
940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
Rebecca L Barlow, 30 years
731 Avenida Leon, San Marcos, CA 92069
+1 (661) 444-3621
Andrea Barlow, 45 years
940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
+1 (661) 588-1178
Donna M Tempest, 72 years
4412 Camelot Pl, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Andrea Barlow, 45 years
940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
+1 (661) 832-4109
Yolanda Morales
3805 Fambrough Dr, Bakersfield, CA 93304
Andrea Barlow, 45 years
940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069

Mails

Possible Connections

Andrea Barlow, 45 years
940 Hydra Ct, San Marcos, CA 92069
+1 (661) 588-1178
Casandra L Hood, 43 years
613 Valley St, Lathrop, MO 64465
+1 (816) 528-3627

Related Connections

+1 (908) 822-1943
Scott Alan Bates, 49 years
+1 (214) 762-7110
+1 (214) 435-9271
Jason G Casper, 51 years
+1 (201) 703-9588
Charles Baldwin, 46 years
+1 (321) 236-7663
Eva I Alvarez, 49 years
+1 (323) 788-4440
William H Barker, 52 years
+1 (772) 564-0233
+1 (214) 957-7422
Brian W Beck, 37 years
+1 (619) 756-6339
+1 (252) 241-1200
Paul Adams, 43 years
+1 (561) 843-1839
+1 (386) 631-1737
+1 (609) 647-6452
+1 (443) 564-2309
+1 (561) 809-8999
+1 (347) 693-5790
+1 (609) 296-7303
+1 (323) 351-7427
Edward Bass 3RD, 41 years
+1 (352) 332-2671
+1 (469) 775-7089

Persons with Same Name

Todd Barlow, 41 years
325 Valmore Ave, Ventura, CA 93003
+1 (805) 650-8007
Todd Barlow
4412 Camelot Pl, Bakersfield, CA 93301
Todd J Barlow, 53 years
807 E Encore Dr, Hanford, CA 93230
+1 (559) 584-2480
Todd Barlow
12701 Grangeville Blvd, Hanford, CA 93230
+1 (559) 584-4565
Todd M Barlow
3923 W Glenn Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85051
Todd M Barlow, 57 years
2215 W Charleston Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023
+1 (602) 789-9069