Elizabeth Delaney Barber Facts

Key Points

Age:
45 years
Birthday:
February 13, 1978
Also Known As:
Elizabeth Barber, Elizabeth Barber Nelizabeth, N Elizabeth Barber
Address:
7212 N Ola Ave, Tampa, Fl 33604
Neighborhood:
Old Seminole Heights
County:
Hillsborough

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 03, 1987
Homeowner
+1 (813) 264-4248

Neighbors

7210 N Ola Ave
Merry G Howard
+1 (813) 234-2368
Russell Howard
+1 (772) 562-6757
Britt Murphy
65 years
Birthdate May 02, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (813) 225-1997
Lois E Rendina
74 years
Birthdate February 04, 1949
Homeowner
+1 (813) 293-3064
Mario L Rendina
79 years
Birthdate August 17, 1943
Homeowner
+1 (352) 424-2225
7214 N Ola Ave
Nader Khajaei
71 years
Birthdate August 28, 1951
Homeowner
+1 (813) 232-7013
7216 N Ola Ave
Alexandra Kathleen Hire
34 years
Birthdate July 06, 1988
+1 (813) 468-0986
Judith Mcallister
+1 (813) 900-6780
Veronica Vellines
7208 N Ola Ave
Ann M Carolus
+1 (813) 238-6867
Anna M Carolus
Homeowner
+1 (813) 231-6030
411 W Flora St
Marguerite W Wamsley
Homeowner
+1 (813) 234-6422
7202 N Ola Ave
Aida B Ruilova
Homeowner
+1 (813) 237-8703
Vincent Ruilova
+1 (813) 857-9598
Mark A Stevenson
41 years
+1 (813) 628-0671
Desiree Zamora
59 years
Birthdate March 14, 1964
+1 (813) 407-4331
Destiny Noel Zamora
28 years
Birthdate January 17, 1995
+1 (813) 424-6492
7222 N Ola Ave
Joshua Cocking
+1 (813) 239-2158
Donal Henderson
+1 (813) 420-8983
Donald W Henderson
61 years
+1 (937) 231-1552
Luis E Rodriguez
65 years
Birthdate November 28, 1957
+1 (860) 229-6785
Steven C Smith
65 years
Birthdate November 04, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (813) 892-9347
7211 N Ola Ave
Kate Lorraine Alboreo
35 years
Birthdate July 01, 1987
Laurel Raye Lee
+1 (813) 949-8412
Ryan A Murphy
39 years
Birthdate February 29, 1984
+1 (586) 596-7440
Sharon Ann St
+1 (813) 903-9649
7213 N Ola Ave
Jammie Brunskowski
36 years
Birthdate August 02, 1986
Adora Bubnekovich
Malany Bubnekovich
+1 (734) 261-9546
Blanca Dorta
+1 (813) 270-4141
Adora Mae Jeffords
69 years
Birthdate May 11, 1954
+1 (734) 261-9546

Previous Addresses

3002 W Bay View Ave #2, Tampa, FL 33611
Lived here at 2010
8703 Lake Pl Ln, Tampa, FL 33634
Lived here at 2006
5223 Bon Vivant Dr #204, Tampa, FL 33603
Lived here at 2003
5403 W Gray St, Tampa, FL 33609
Lived here at 2002
9722 Tiffany Oaks Ln, Tampa, FL 33612
Lived here at 2002
6514 Camden Bay Dr #103, Tampa, FL 33635
Lived from 2001 to 2002
5218 S Crescent Dr, Tampa, FL 33611
Lived here at 2001
53 Sheridan St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
Lived here at 2001
1009 E Comanche Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
Lived here at 2001
3012 W De Leon St #21, Tampa, FL 33609
Lived from 1999 to 2000

Lives Together

53 Sheridan St, Jamaica Plain, MA 02130
Total 1 person
Jason G Curran
Lived there from Nov 1998 to Dec 1998

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 192831ZZZ000005622900A

Address: 5905 15TH ST, TAMPA, 33610 FL
Build Year: 1997
Actual Build Year: 1949
Owner Name: Barber Elizabeth
Owner Address: 36338179
Total Living Area: 791 sqft

Phones

+1 (813) 289-0250
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (813) 818-8386
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (813) 924-1991
Cellco Partnership
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (813) 289-0250
Clyde Todd Burnett, 61 years
4311 W Palmira Ave, Tampa, FL 33629
Brandi Hodge, 45 years
1014 E Henry Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
+1 (813) 924-1991
Keven Kern, 60 years
1065 Carroll Rd, Harvest, AL 35749
Alana May Barber, 41 years
4031 Overlook Dr NE, St. Petersburg, FL 33703

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 1179, Crystal Beach, FL 34681-1179
The person owned a PO Box in 2005

Related Connections

+1 (904) 415-8982
Daniel D Angel, 36 years
+1 (214) 532-9804
+1 (217) 737-4456
Philip E Bassett, 41 years
+1 (210) 296-8445
Kelly M Allen, 40 years
+1 (561) 317-8638
Dennis S Carroll, 39 years
+1 (973) 627-0681
+1 (561) 537-1713
George L Berry, 52 years
+1 (732) 556-1035
Jonathan Berry, 40 years
+1 (626) 589-3456
Richard E Bruns, 48 years
+1 (303) 221-1527
+1 (813) 376-3236
+1 (323) 351-7427
Juan G Andrade, 33 years
+1 (979) 451-3123
Jeremy D Benton, 50 years
+1 (214) 773-4518
Kevin J Carrier, 50 years
+1 (303) 919-6780
Jason Cardona, 41 years
+1 (732) 376-2080
Eric A Cardenas, 52 years
+1 (310) 717-3179
+1 (407) 619-5428
+1 (772) 539-1766

Persons with Same Name

Elizabeth D Barber
9722 Tiffany Oaks Ln, Tampa, FL 33612
+1 (813) 935-7662
Elizabeth C Barber, 78 years
906 Ralkell Rd, Tampa, FL 33612
+1 (813) 787-2223
Elizabeth Barber
2822 N Taliaferro Ave, Tampa, FL 33602
Elizabeth Cunnion Barber, 78 years
215 W Grand Central Ave, Tampa, FL 33606
+1 (813) 787-2223
Elizabeth L Barber
1414 McGee Rd, Plant City, FL 33565
+1 (813) 752-3800
Elizabeth Marie Barber, 72 years
39502 Gloryland Dr, Dade City, FL 33525