Stephen Patrick Banks Facts

Key Points

Age:
49 years
Birthday:
November 27, 1973
Also Known As:
Stephen Banks, Stevep Banks, Daniel G Fichter, Banks P Banks
Address:
6057 5th Ave N, St Petersburg, Fl 33710
Homeowner
Neighborhood:
Eagle Crest
County:
Pinellas

Persons by Address

+1 (727) 424-4260
Birthdate September 10, 1971
+1 (732) 995-9227

Neighbors

6057 5th Ave N
Patricia Anne Hewitt Banks
51 years
Birthdate September 10, 1971
Patricia Anne Hewitt
51 years
Birthdate September 10, 1971
6065 5th Ave N
Kevin D Evans
55 years
Birthdate September 01, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (727) 488-4299
Maria N Evans
27 years
Birthdate October 07, 1995
Michael William Capasso
45 years
Birthdate January 16, 1978
6065 5th Ave N
Frances Cathcart
+1 (813) 345-7403
Kevin Evans
55 years
Birthdate September 01, 1967
+1 (727) 488-4299
Stephanie Evans
+1 (727) 488-4299
Brittney L Miller
32 years
Birthdate December 31, 1990
+1 (440) 225-4967
6049 5th Ave N
Gasper Parrino
+1 (813) 345-6613
Karen G Abbasi
+1 (727) 481-9512
Sinan A Abbasi
36 years
+1 (727) 481-9512
Karen Abbassi
51 years
Birthdate November 17, 1971
+1 (727) 481-9512
6049 5th Ave N
Karen G Adams
51 years
Birthdate November 17, 1971
Homeowner
Karen Gail Abbassi
51 years
Birthdate November 17, 1971
6077 5th Ave N
Christopher P Wunderler
48 years
Birthdate July 17, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (727) 744-7794
Maryanne Wunderler
50 years
Birthdate September 07, 1972
Homeowner
+1 (727) 744-7794
6077 5th Ave N
Maryanne A Wunderler
50 years
Birthdate September 07, 1972
+1 (610) 266-6039
Diane Overton
+1 (727) 403-6990
Christopher Wunderler
6054 6th Ave N
Michael Zingre
+1 (727) 647-3602
Barbara Zingre
67 years
Birthdate June 18, 1955
+1 (727) 647-3602
6054 6th Ave N
Jeffrey Alan Zingre
30 years
Birthdate January 12, 1993
+1 (727) 345-5696
Barbara J Zingre
67 years
Birthdate June 18, 1955
Homeowner
+1 (727) 345-5696

Previous Addresses

5211 Church Ave #1, Brooklyn, NY 11203
Lived here at 2008
1210 Nelson Ave #5B, Bronx, NY 10452
Lived here at 2007
240 Cozine Ave #4H, Brooklyn, NY 11207
Lived here at 2007
6057 5th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Lived from 2006 to 2010
222 22nd St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
Lived from 2001 to 2004
632 W Lafayette St #10, Tallahassee, FL 32304
Lived here at 1995
3519 Boca Ciega Dr N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Lived from 1992 to 2003
6057 5th Ave N, St. Petersburg, FL 33710

Lives Together

222 22nd St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
Total 1 person
David Chris Banks
Lived there from Jul 2002 to Sep 2004
3519 Boca Ciega Dr N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Total 2 persons
David Chris Banks
Lived there from Oct 1993 to Feb 1996
Douglas E Banks
Lived there from May 1993 to Jun 1996

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 16 31 17 23634 002 0270

Address: 6057 5TH AVE N, ST PETERSBURG, 33710 FL
Build Year: 1983
Actual Build Year: 1953
Owner Name: Banks, Stephen P
Total Living Area: 1,370 sqft

Phones

+1 (515) 201-0133
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (727) 302-9803
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (727) 328-9103
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (727) 345-5190
Verizon Florida, Inc
Landline
+1 (727) 424-4260
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Persons connected by phones

+1 (515) 201-0133
Stephen J Banks Jr, 78 years
15285 310th St, Radcliffe, IA 50230
Steve Banks, 75 years
1615 L Ave, Boone, IA 50036
+1 (727) 302-9803
Patricia A Hewitt, 51 years
6057 5th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
+1 (727) 328-9103
Steve Banks, 75 years
1615 L Ave, Boone, IA 50036
+1 (727) 345-5190
Susan L Schultz, 60 years
5905 36th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Patricia A Hewitt, 51 years
6057 5th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Christopher M Schultz, 62 years
13450 Middlefield Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32309
Ronald Schultz
6659 3rd Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
+1 (727) 424-4260
Patricia A Hewitt, 51 years
6057 5th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710
Patricia Banks
6057 5th Ave N, St Petersburg, FL 33710

Possible Connections

Stephen B Banks, 66 years
1553 Brompton Ln, Raymore, MO 64083
+1 (816) 322-1783
Steve Banks, 75 years
1615 L Ave, Boone, IA 50036
+1 (515) 201-0133
David Chris Banks, 57 years
5611 63rd Way N, St Petersburg, FL 33709
+1 (727) 542-6245
Stephen J Banks Jr, 78 years
15285 310th St, Radcliffe, IA 50230
+1 (515) 893-2379
Stephen J Banks, 47 years
2535 Deer Creek Trail, Urbandale, IA 50323
+1 (515) 271-0011

Related Connections

Elsa Aguilera, 51 years
+1 (609) 677-0692
Kevin David Bush, 52 years
+1 (561) 336-0623
+1 (727) 776-1712
+1 (407) 754-8418
Craig A Andrews, 30 years
+1 (614) 306-5539
Joseph D Camp, 43 years
+1 (832) 725-2285
John Byrne, 45 years
+1 (213) 434-7867
Daniel J Berg, 52 years
+1 (609) 298-3448
+1 (480) 988-5903
+1 (770) 309-8366
Denise C Barnes, 42 years
+1 (469) 237-1122
+1 (205) 563-8518
+1 (806) 441-0759
Akram R Awad, 46 years
+1 (831) 626-4314
+1 (813) 967-2258
Ana I Acosta, 50 years
+1 (718) 492-7218
Arturo A Aguayo, 33 years
+1 (510) 436-0451
James Borden, 53 years
+1 (813) 400-5743
+1 (214) 392-0206
Paul A Abraham, 52 years
+1 (407) 869-5566

Persons with Same Name

Stephen Banks
2127 20th St S, St. Petersburg, FL 33712
+1 (727) 823-5980
Stephen Alexander Banks, 27 years
759 36th Ave S, St. Petersburg, FL 33705
+1 (727) 831-5464
Stephen M Banks, 68 years
1315 Wisconsin Ave, Palm Harbor, FL 34683
+1 (727) 234-7051
Stephen Banks
4911 Cambridge Blvd, Palm Harbor, FL 34685
Stephen John Banks, 61 years
7850 Harbor Bridge Blvd, New Port Richey, FL 34654
+1 (727) 427-6542
Stephen Banks
917 Loganderry Ln, Plant City, FL 33563