Adam Michael Baker Facts

Key Points

Age:
35 years
Birthday:
November 01, 1987
Also Known As:
Adam Baker, Adam M Baker
Address:
7101 E 62nd Ave, Commerce City, Co 80022
County:
Adams

Neighbors

7111 E 62nd Ave
Juan Ferrer
Eloy Ramirez Miranda
41 years
Birthdate October 30, 1981
+1 (720) 474-8424
Juan F Susano
66 years
Birthdate June 23, 1956
+1 (303) 591-7693
Rita Susano
63 years
Birthdate November 30, 1959
+1 (303) 946-8725
Yimer Susano
53 years
Birthdate November 30, 1969
+1 (303) 946-8725
6230 Pontiac St
Claudia Martinez
Francisco Martinez
Katherine Martinez
31 years
+1 (303) 289-1358
Sandra Y Martinez
54 years
+1 (720) 984-5839
Francisco Y Martinez-maravilla
+1 (303) 518-2530
7095 E 62nd Ave
William Nance
+1 (303) 210-1029
Ignacio Lara
Paul Murray
+1 (303) 944-4811
6232 Pontiac St
Sandy Elizabeth Romero
34 years
Birthdate November 30, 1988
+1 (303) 518-4309
Anthony Joseph Carrillo
39 years
+1 (720) 999-2264
Elida E Romero
57 years
Birthdate November 30, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (303) 518-4309
Juan F Romero
55 years
Birthdate September 30, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (303) 518-4309
7039 E 62nd Ave
Patricia Fino
61 years
Birthdate February 28, 1962
Homeowner
+1 (303) 936-9549
Fidel P Lobato
40 years
Birthdate July 11, 1982
+1 (720) 276-5647
6236 Pontiac St
Johnny Jackson Morrison
36 years
+1 (720) 334-2602
Jorge Alvarez
+1 (720) 465-9919
Michelle Archuleta
56 years
Birthdate September 30, 1966
+1 (303) 474-8936
James Paul Glover
+1 (303) 857-9776
6238 Pontiac St
Marilu Toledo
25 years
+1 (303) 476-0628
Jessica Toledo
26 years
+1 (720) 448-1898
Marilu Toledo-rojas
25 years
+1 (720) 448-1115
6221 Pontiac St
Maria Alonso
+1 (303) 288-0714
Raymond Harris
+1 (303) 518-2086
Alexis Victoria Perez
29 years
+1 (720) 877-5732
6180 Pontiac St
Genevieve Tenorio
26 years
+1 (720) 882-5250
Theresa M Tenorio
54 years
Birthdate March 15, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (720) 296-0880
Isaias Tenorio
+1 (720) 296-0880

Previous Addresses

3703 S Sherman St #A, Englewood, CO 80113
Lived here at 2017
2563 N Emerson St, Denver, CO 80205
Lived here at 2013
11484 Calvert St, North Hollywood, CA 91606
Lived here at 2012
1739 N Brighton St, Burbank, CA 91506
Lived here at 2008
12836 12th St #14B, Chino, CA 91710
Lived here at 1998

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 182308103017

Address: 7101 E 62ND AVE, COMMERCE CITY
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Baker Adam Michael

Phones

+1 (303) 288-3016
Qwest Corp.
Landline
+1 (818) 331-4737
Cellco Partnership
Landline
+1 (818) 557-7220
Pacific Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (303) 288-3016
Dennis G Klingensmith, 80 years
5650 Niagara St, Commerce City, CO 80022
+1 (818) 557-7220
Angela F Castro, 57 years
2001 W Monterey Ave, Burbank, CA 91506

Related Connections

+1 (904) 215-8185
+1 (321) 684-8222
Rachel Ann Baker, 43 years
+1 (316) 992-9116
+1 (816) 520-0485
+1 (904) 644-7400
James R Baggett, 51 years
+1 (352) 854-1668
Daniel A Alonso, 51 years
+1 (386) 445-9753
Matthew Brubaker, 51 years
+1 (323) 640-3166
Gabriela Barraza, 37 years
+1 (832) 457-2556
+1 (323) 309-1774
Kelly L Belcher, 42 years
+1 (713) 863-0652
Elmer A Alvarez, 52 years
+1 (972) 606-1463
John W Burnett, 41 years
+1 (386) 328-8572
Luis A Campos, 35 years
+1 (619) 248-2312
Corey Barfield, 35 years
+1 (850) 587-3767
+1 (207) 576-9526
+1 (619) 621-5809
Kelly Carpenter, 49 years
+1 (443) 759-7763
Jason I Banks, 50 years
+1 (609) 408-5122
Daniel J Barker, 38 years
+1 (386) 215-7111

Persons with Same Name

Adam H Baker, 75 years
4764 High St, Denver, CO 80216
Adam Baker
1625 Larimer St, Denver, CO 80202
+1 (303) 573-0016
Adam Wayon Baker, 35 years
8272 Umatilla St, Denver, CO 80221
+1 (720) 490-2611
Adam Baker
1801 Boulder St, Denver, CO 80211
+1 (303) 561-4787
Adam Garrett Baker, 42 years
33 Corona St, Denver, CO 80218
+1 (928) 925-5018
Adam Keith Baker, 38 years
1613 S St Paul St, Denver, CO 80210