Joshua Wayne Baggett Facts

Key Points

Age:
38 years
Birthday:
January 22, 1985
Also Known As:
Joshua Baggett, Josh Baggett, Josh W Baggett, Jashua Baggett
Address:
1408 N Riverfront Blvd, Dallas, Tx 75207
Neighborhood:
Design District
County:
Dallas

Persons by Address

Birthdate December 31, 1978
+1 (734) 358-5143
Birthdate April 09, 1926
+1 (214) 686-1312
Birthdate September 21, 1954
+1 (214) 686-1312
Birthdate April 14, 1954
+1 (214) 566-4054
+1 (214) 566-4054
Birthdate June 21, 1955
+1 (214) 566-4054

Neighbors

1411 Dragon St
James Thomas Martin
70 years
Birthdate March 02, 1953
+1 (214) 369-0169
1413 Dragon St
Gregor A Schragin
89 years
Birthdate April 27, 1933
+1 (214) 744-3385
200 Cole St
Janea Crowell
35 years
+1 (972) 998-3216
Marcia C Hornsby
57 years
Birthdate January 20, 1966
+1 (214) 321-3784
1425 Dragon St
Mary M Beaudry
62 years
Birthdate January 18, 1961
+1 (214) 957-1690
260 Cole St
James Bryan
1331 Dragon St
Dana Carmichael
+1 (214) 228-5835
Laurie Liedeker
1327 Dragon St
Craig Snodgrass
73 years
Birthdate August 20, 1949
+1 (214) 520-9220
1407 N Riverfront Blvd
Richard Holton
52 years
+1 (561) 797-6181
1506 Market Center Blvd
Doris Witherspoon Hart
89 years
Birthdate March 04, 1934
+1 (713) 647-0177

Previous Addresses

4311 Hartford St #A, Dallas, TX 75219
Lived here at 2017
2510 Sunset Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
Lived here at 2013
4311 Hartford St #C, Dallas, TX 75219
Lived here at 2010
2525 Reagan St #2314, Dallas, TX 75219
Lived here at 2009
18211 Kelly Blvd #424, Dallas, TX 75287
Lived from 2008 to 2010
3354 Ball Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
Lived here at 2007
301 Lippencott St #1022, Knoxville, TN 37920
Lived from 2004 to 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 00000329473000000

Address: 2510 SUNSET AVE, Dallas
Build Year: 1947
Owner Name: Baggett Joshua W
Total Living Area: 1,235 sqft

Phones

+1 (214) 579-9617
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (214) 604-7088
Cellco Partnership
Unknown
+1 (931) 206-5019
Cellco Partnership
Landline
+1 (931) 387-2343
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (931) 387-2343
Joel W Baggett, 62 years
3354 Ball Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
Teresa Baggett, 62 years
1285 George Boyd Rd, Ashland City, TN 37015
Teresa L Baggett
3354 Ball Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
Teresa S Baggett, 62 years
3354 Ball Rd, Cunningham, TN 37052
Daniel Baggett, 34 years
255 Cullom Way, Clarksville, TN 37043

Mails

PO Boxes

Po Box 1971, Knoxville, TN 37901-1971
The person owned a PO Box in 2007

Related Connections

Joe L Bennett, 51 years
+1 (214) 235-5654
Elias C Becerra, 44 years
+1 (818) 897-4979
Karina L Cardona, 46 years
+1 (323) 731-8732
Tan Bui, 48 years
+1 (720) 242-7372
David R Bennett, 52 years
+1 (619) 422-7733
Lam Chau Cao, 45 years
+1 (615) 804-3952
Jeffrey Baldino, 40 years
+1 (310) 581-1586
+1 (732) 961-2245
+1 (310) 408-9928
+1 (317) 846-5850
Eric C Blum, 38 years
+1 (386) 481-4545
Todd Bartley, 47 years
+1 (352) 226-8232
+1 (323) 547-7060
John Busby, 44 years
+1 (951) 682-2336
John F Butler JR, 46 years
+1 (904) 287-6783
+1 (817) 690-8392
Kara Brown, 48 years
+1 (858) 472-4044
+1 (713) 859-7107
Antonio Banuelos, 52 years
+1 (909) 868-9873
Samuel E Carter, 50 years
+1 (478) 501-3977

Persons with Same Name

Joshua K Baggett, 36 years
1802 Windsor Dr, Arlington, TX 76012
Joshua D Baggett, 34 years
8910 N Evans St, Scurry, TX 75158
+1 (972) 743-8975
Joshua Mark Baggett, 43 years
1402 W 1st Ave, Corsicana, TX 75110
+1 (903) 874-8008
Joshua Baggett, 41 years
4802 Blanton Blvd, Houston, TX 77092
+1 (832) 251-1720
Joshua Baggett, 39 years
8001 S Mingo Rd, Tulsa, OK 74133
+1 (609) 857-3069
Joshua Baggett
3518 E Fairmont Pl, Broken Arrow, OK 74014