Emilio Mora Baca Facts

Key Points

Age:
29 years
Birthday:
November 05, 1993
Also Known As:
Emilio Mora, Emilio Morabaca, Emilio M Baca, Janice L Cook, Janice W Cook, Emilio Baca
Address:
496 Casey Way, Grand Junction, Co 81504
Neighborhood:
Pear Park
County:
Mesa

Persons by Address

Birthdate July 31, 1980
Homeowner
+1 (208) 661-7058
+1 (970) 523-0578

Neighbors

499 Chatfield Cir
Sven E Jones
82 years
Birthdate October 31, 1940
Homeowner
Mary Louise Espinoza
44 years
Birthdate January 31, 1979
+1 (970) 623-5728
Paul Dean Espinoza
43 years
Birthdate November 27, 1979
+1 (970) 623-5266
Tammy L Jones
56 years
Birthdate March 31, 1967
Homeowner
494 Casey Way
Cindy Heckman
58 years
Birthdate November 30, 1964
Bruce Wayne Morris
61 years
Daniel J Burch
56 years
Daniel Burch
57 years
Birthdate January 01, 1966
+1 (970) 314-9856
Nathan Dale Lewis
46 years
+1 (970) 309-3348
497 Chatfield Cir
Elizabeth Yvonne Trujillo
43 years
Birthdate January 30, 1980
+1 (303) 452-3959
497 Casey Way
Sean Joseph Martinez
49 years
Birthdate December 31, 1973
+1 (970) 314-7182
Cody Duane Adams
33 years
+1 (720) 318-7620
Jerry William Harrison
69 years
+1 (480) 297-8181
Erinn Noel Adams
34 years
Karina Marie Graybill
57 years
500 Chatfield Cir
Kendra Martinez
+1 (970) 248-4156
Gisette M Martinez
52 years
Birthdate February 28, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (970) 434-9061
Pete Martinez
55 years
Birthdate April 30, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (970) 434-9061
495 Casey Way
David Bailey
44 years
+1 (970) 243-6725
Adam Kimball Piland
34 years
Clara B Fontenot
43 years
Joyce E Bailey
68 years
+1 (970) 243-6725
Jason L Bailey
68 years
+1 (970) 243-6725
492 Casey Way
Samantha L Donovan
29 years
Birthdate November 10, 1993
+1 (402) 780-6653
Anna Maria Cervone
+1 (970) 523-5578
Erin Donovan
+1 (402) 780-6653
Felicia Donovan
+1 (402) 780-6653
Matthew G Donovan
+1 (402) 780-6653
495 Chatfield Cir
Rae Lyn Ehlers
74 years
Birthdate September 02, 1948
Homeowner
+1 (970) 249-4692
Tiffany Vawdrey Weidman
38 years
+1 (970) 523-7339
498 Chatfield Cir
Danielle Marissa Ansbro
38 years
Glynn Isaac Ansbro
34 years
Kelli Briggs
Taya Nycole Corgatelli
33 years
+1 (970) 778-1923
Kateel L Gookin
29 years
Birthdate May 22, 1993

Previous Addresses

424 32 Rd #396, Clifton, CO 81520
Lived here at 2013
424 32 Rd #233, Clifton, CO 81520
Lived from 2010 to 2013

Lives Together

424 32 Rd, Clifton, CO 81520
Total 2 persons
Gary Swenson
Unit: 233
Lived there at 2013
Pablo Rodriguez
Unit: 233
Lived there from Feb 2013 to Mar 2013

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 2943-151-02-011

Address: 496 CASEY WAY, GRAND JUNCTION, CO 81504
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Baca Emilio Mora

Phones

+1 (407) 729-3978
Aerial Communications
Cell
+1 (803) 547-4676
Fort Mill Tel. Co.
Landline
+1 (970) 462-8494
Zippytech, Inc
Unknown

Persons connected by phones

+1 (803) 547-4676
Billy Cook, 67 years
9488 Henry Harris Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
Janice Cook, 45 years
9488 Henry Harris Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
Judy Cook, 49 years
9488 Henry Harris Rd, Fort Mill, SC 29707
Amber A Helms, 49 years
2067 Driftwood Cir, Fort Mill, SC 29708
Cletus H Helms
112 McKenzie St, Fort Mill, SC 29715

Related Connections

Lori B Benson, 41 years
+1 (973) 903-1157
+1 (609) 332-5696
+1 (713) 472-0230
+1 (281) 355-6534
+1 (561) 866-2645
Charlene Arnold, 52 years
+1 (817) 449-7543
Andrew R Blake, 48 years
+1 (817) 239-0677
Maria G Briseno, 51 years
+1 (720) 621-8988
Sarah H Barnard, 38 years
+1 (908) 229-0097
Chad Barnhill, 46 years
+1 (940) 367-6612
+1 (713) 926-5410
David M Bear, 51 years
+1 (850) 435-8375
+1 (936) 414-1548
Brian M Brantley, 40 years
+1 (757) 469-4344
+1 (407) 488-6184
Ryan E Carman, 51 years
+1 (614) 206-4306
+1 (817) 444-4552
Sean Adams, 41 years
+1 (954) 616-9309
+1 (201) 956-1153
+1 (614) 824-4282

Persons with Same Name

Emilio Baca
559 Calle Don Demetrio NE, Los Lunas, NM 87031
+1 (505) 495-6486
Emilio R Baca
204 De Soto Ave, Belen, NM 87002
+1 (505) 861-5861
Emilio Baca, 27 years
9 Perfecto, Belen, NM 87002
+1 (505) 864-0062
Emilio Jose Baca, 28 years
1883 NM-236, Portales, NM 88130
+1 (575) 607-6736
Emilio Perez Baca, 47 years
1508 Blushing Bride St, Las Vegas, NV 89110
+1 (702) 642-9055
Emilio A Baca, 31 years
143 N Meredith Ave, Dumas, TX 79029
+1 (806) 570-6448