Angel D Ayala Facts

Key Points

Age:
52 years
Birthday:
September 26, 1970
Also Known As:
Angerl D Ayala, Angel Ayala, David Angel Ayala, Angelo David Ayala, Angel Ayala Ayala, Angel D Ayala
Address:
14 Grove St, Budd Lake, Nj 07828
Neighborhood:
Budd Lake
County:
Morris

Persons by Address

+1 (973) 584-7811
+1 (973) 448-9773

Neighbors

12 Grove St
Aaron C Goldberg
+1 (201) 347-9447
Angela I Andolino
52 years
+1 (973) 537-5961
Aaron L Goldberg
+1 (973) 539-6060
Nichole Hingson
+1 (973) 879-1164
David T Keffer
+1 (973) 448-3627
10 Grove St
Irene S Mathusek
+1 (973) 347-1413
Phillip A Mathusek
+1 (973) 347-1413
Philip I Mathusek
+1 (973) 347-1413
Juan P Garces
36 years
Birthdate January 22, 1987
+1 (973) 970-4827
32 Orchard St
Harry H Dua
+1 (973) 347-4170
Barbara A Dua
89 years
Birthdate June 30, 1933
+1 (973) 347-4170
16 Grove St
Juan C Perez
51 years
Birthdate January 31, 1972
+1 (973) 462-9825
Emily J Perez
53 years
+1 (973) 462-9825
Duncan A Engel
+1 (973) 347-7748
John Reidmiller
+1 (908) 377-8450
30 Orchard St
Dolores A Steeples
+1 (973) 448-6742
Christoph Steeples
William Steeples
+1 (973) 691-0620
Christopher C Wallace
+1 (973) 691-1666
Christopher P Wallace
50 years
Birthdate September 09, 1972
+1 (973) 691-1666
8 Grove St
Satiye Telli
+1 (973) 691-6914
S Telli
+1 (973) 691-6914
C Horrigan
+1 (973) 448-9592
Pamela A Wilkins
44 years
Birthdate May 11, 1979
+1 (973) 268-9701
11 Church St
Grace M Gyamfi
56 years
Birthdate June 19, 1966
+1 (973) 691-6445
Paul A Gyamfi
62 years
Birthdate July 07, 1960
+1 (973) 691-6445
Paul A Gyamsi
+1 (973) 691-6445
7 Church St
Billie J Mckinley
+1 (201) 691-0508
Abby Shapiro
68 years
Birthdate December 31, 1954
+1 (973) 691-2591
Jim Harris
80 years
+1 (856) 668-6727
15 Grove St
Sharon J Hausman
+1 (973) 927-6192
Jesse E Baker
73 years
Birthdate April 30, 1950
Cha Y Baker
74 years
Birthdate June 23, 1948

Previous Addresses

2063 Yates Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
Lived here at 2008
1603 Hobart Ave #3C, Bronx, NY 10461
Lived here at 2007
1603 Hobart Ave #5J, Bronx, NY 10461
Lived here at 2003
1603 Hobart Ave #3G, Bronx, NY 10461
Lived from 2001 to 2003
54 Catherine St #5I, New York, NY 10038
Lived from 1996 to 2007
831 Gerard Ave, Bronx, NY 10451
Lived from 1988 to 1989

Lives Together

1603 Hobart Ave, Bronx, NY 10461
Total 8 persons
Todd Ellis Whitcomb
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Robert P Gonzalez
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Israel Rosado
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Luz T Toledo
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Nelson Negron
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Nicolas Zayas
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Charlene D Haas
Unit: 3C
Lived there at 2007
Todd Ellis Whitcomb
Unit: 3G
Lived there from Jul 2001 to Jan 2002
54 Catherine St, New York, NY 10038
Total 2 persons
Lourdes Damaris Ayala
Unit: 5I
Lived there at 2007
Juanita Ayala
Unit: 5I
Lived there at 1998

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 2217777

Address: 14 GROVE ST MOUNT OLIVE TWP
Build Year: 1953
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Ayala, Angel David
Owner Address: 16023454
Improvement Value: $82,700

Parcel ID: 14 GROVE ST BLOCK:3200 LOT:3 50X184 1 1/2S F

Address: 14 GROVE ST
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Ayala Angel David
Owner Address: 16023454
Improvement Value: $82,700

Phones

+1 (347) 654-0285
Omnipoint Communications, Inc
Unknown
+1 (718) 794-5722
Verizon New York, Inc
Landline
+1 (917) 447-7089
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (917) 701-5067
Sprint Spectrum LP
Landline

Related Connections

+1 (303) 289-8020
Thomas R Biddle, 43 years
+1 (614) 539-1467
+1 (904) 592-7990
Larry Benavidez, 51 years
+1 (626) 974-1101
Diego Becerra, 38 years
+1 (619) 623-3409
+1 (816) 522-9944
Daniel Byrne, 34 years
+1 (856) 596-8174
Craig S Bender, 42 years
+1 (818) 308-7760
Shane M Allen, 50 years
+1 (904) 779-0155
Joseph Aiello, 48 years
+1 (609) 306-8277
+1 (281) 999-1161
Charles M Ayres, 51 years
+1 (407) 696-5867
Richard W Ackley, 52 years
+1 (732) 780-7968
Cynthia Cabrera, 48 years
+1 (214) 790-5549
+1 (214) 478-6166
Julie Ann Blank, 44 years
+1 (941) 708-0041
Josue Benitez, 48 years
+1 (972) 253-2758
+1 (303) 523-2822
Maria G Bautista, 50 years
+1 (951) 325-5409
Jose J Aceves, 44 years
+1 (619) 504-5504

Persons with Same Name

Angel A Ayala, 57 years
610 Hamilton St, Somerset, NJ 08873
+1 (973) 484-3564
Angel Ayala
69 Welton St, New Brunswick, NJ 08901
+1 (732) 729-4945
Angel Ayala
1101 Bradley Ct, Princeton, NJ 08540
+1 (609) 635-9192
Angel M Ayala
20 Charles Ct, Clifton, NJ 07013
+1 (973) 452-2517
Angel Ayala
125 Clinton Pl, Newark, NJ 07108
+1 (201) 303-2223
Angel L Ayala, 48 years
85 Sherman Ave, Paterson, NJ 07502
+1 (973) 620-5154