Daniel Thomas Avila Facts

Key Points

Age:
32 years
Birthday:
December 11, 1990
Also Known As:
Daniel T Avila, Daniel Avila, Daniel J Avila
Address:
1046 Apache Falls Dr, Katy, Tx 77450
Neighborhood:
Cimarron
County:
Harris

Persons by Address

Birthdate August 12, 1972
+1 (281) 395-8615

Neighbors

1050 Apache Falls Dr
Sidney A Garcia
61 years
Birthdate February 28, 1962
+1 (209) 373-3211
Joel Ruderman
+1 (903) 933-9255
Michael D Ruderman
+1 (281) 217-7307
Lisa Garcia
68 years
Birthdate June 30, 1954
+1 (209) 373-3211
Donna M Ruderman
+1 (281) 217-7307
1042 Apache Falls Dr
Pamela R Smith
56 years
Birthdate March 17, 1967
+1 (281) 217-7428
Gregory A Platt
58 years
+1 (409) 765-6086
1011 Powder River Dr
Daisy Leigh Brooks
26 years
Birthdate October 22, 1996
+1 (281) 793-6878
Charles Brooks
65 years
Birthdate November 30, 1957
+1 (281) 961-4033
Sally A Brooks
64 years
Birthdate June 24, 1958
+1 (281) 932-3679
Susan Brooks
73 years
+1 (281) 793-6878
Terrance C Brooks
63 years
Birthdate January 01, 1960
+1 (816) 386-5512
1007 Powder River Dr
Stacy Brewer
+1 (281) 693-5658
Devin Jerard Dabney
40 years
Birthdate December 27, 1982
+1 (225) 357-2499
Shayla F Dabney
40 years
Birthdate November 30, 1982
Homeowner
+1 (225) 753-7312
Joe P Reynolds
+1 (281) 880-4403
1054 Apache Falls Dr
Sau Cu
+1 (281) 392-0438
Craig Alden
+1 (713) 493-1097
Luu T Cu
+1 (281) 392-0982
Robin G Gasson
+1 (281) 451-4934
Tamara T Kemp
69 years
Birthdate September 06, 1953
+1 (281) 392-9154
1038 Apache Falls Dr
J-wax Caricatures
+1 (281) 392-2029
Dandra Dean Waxman
+1 (713) 392-2029
Dandra L Waxman
76 years
Birthdate September 21, 1946
+1 (281) 392-2029
Gerald W Waxman
+1 (281) 392-4999
Tina Waxman
+1 (281) 989-3621
1015 Powder River Dr
E Bighouse
66 years
Birthdate April 07, 1957
+1 (281) 392-6406
Marie Bighouse
+1 (832) 437-3417
Brittany A Burleson
35 years
Birthdate December 11, 1987
+1 (832) 437-3417
Joan M Burleson
66 years
Birthdate April 07, 1957
+1 (281) 974-0966
Joannie Burleson
+1 (281) 974-0966
1043 Apache Falls Dr
Lamerle S Roberts
+1 (281) 693-4890
Karen W Touring
+1 (281) 395-4737
22531 Smokey Hill Dr
Donald Young
+1 (281) 989-4305
Joyce R Young
71 years
Birthdate December 04, 1951
+1 (281) 392-2839
Raylene Young
+1 (281) 392-2839

Previous Addresses

925 S Mason Rd, Katy, TX 77450
Lived here at 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1084600000032

Address: 1046 APACHE FALLS DR harris
Build Year: 1977
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Avila Daniel J & Lisa L

Phones

+1 (281) 389-2537
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (281) 395-8320
Consolidated Communications Of Fort Bend Co.
Landline
+1 (281) 467-7702
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

Mails

Related Connections

Ashlee S Adams, 39 years
+1 (216) 518-9783
+1 (480) 593-4913
Charles G Capps, 42 years
+1 (817) 944-3119
Johnny Joe Cano, 45 years
+1 (772) 360-7039
+1 (863) 934-5579
Angela Beal, 48 years
+1 (904) 238-4626
+1 (303) 786-9910
Richard T Byrd, 37 years
+1 (562) 708-1505
+1 (305) 967-8707
John D Austin, 45 years
+1 (225) 313-4142
+1 (281) 919-9371
+1 (510) 387-9806
+1 (360) 479-2544
+1 (713) 334-2027
+1 (281) 900-8940
+1 (239) 989-5816
+1 (518) 928-1486
+1 (440) 785-7825
Juan I Aguirre, 43 years
+1 (909) 986-9539
+1 (832) 438-3264

Persons with Same Name

Daniel Avila
1338 Ashwood Dr, Sugar Land, TX 77498
+1 (281) 450-2514
Daniel Avila
14407 Cypress Crest Dr, Cypress, TX 77429
Daniel Avila
1814 Cresline St, Houston, TX 77093
+1 (713) 697-8029
Daniel Avila, 28 years
10337 Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77093
+1 (832) 931-4318
Daniel Avila, 45 years
2416 Cresline St, Houston, TX 77093
+1 (281) 888-2882
Daniel Avila, 44 years
315 N Sidney St, Houston, TX 77003
+1 (713) 224-6701