Andrew A Anglin Facts

Key Points

Age:
38 years
Birthday:
January 04, 1985
Also Known As:
Andrew Anglin, Lorina L Kust, Andrew Angin, Andrew Anglan
Address:
17711 Rivendel Rd, Lutz, Fl 33549
Neighborhood:
Barrington
County:
Hillsborough

Persons by Address

+1 (813) 948-4474
+1 (813) 909-7569
Birthdate September 30, 1976
+1 (813) 215-9944
Birthdate September 01, 1977
+1 (813) 213-1489
+1 (813) 949-2807
Birthdate September 11, 1982
+1 (813) 863-0331

Neighbors

17709 Rivendel Rd
Catherine A Baydowicz
76 years
Birthdate May 23, 1946
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-1861
Eric Steven Rasch
47 years
Birthdate December 07, 1975
17723 Rivendel Rd
Richard Heiser
+1 (813) 996-2659
Aaron J Young
63 years
Birthdate January 16, 1960
+1 (813) 949-6144
Suzanne Stokoe Young
62 years
Birthdate September 21, 1960
17714 Rivendel Rd
Pamela R Tickerhoof
66 years
Birthdate March 15, 1957
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-8650
Brian A Tickerhoof
73 years
Birthdate April 07, 1949
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-8650
17707 Rivendel Rd
Christophe Ortiz
+1 (813) 949-8320
George Hanna Chakkar
72 years
Birthdate February 08, 1951
+1 (813) 948-0195
Angel Chacon
46 years
+1 (813) 382-3575
Karianne Ortiz
+1 (813) 624-3804
Christopher Ortiz
47 years
Birthdate August 31, 1975
Homeowner
+1 (813) 624-3804
17716 Rivendel Rd
Alvaro Padilla
39 years
Birthdate March 13, 1984
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-7130
Aurelio Padilla
63 years
Birthdate July 27, 1959
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-7130
Bernardo Padilla
54 years
Birthdate August 20, 1968
+1 (813) 972-0025
Juana Padilla
62 years
Birthdate January 31, 1961
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-7130
Kevin A Padilla
30 years
Birthdate December 10, 1992
+1 (813) 810-1380
17725 Rivendel Rd
Amanda K Phillips
41 years
Birthdate August 31, 1981
Homeowner
+1 (813) 909-9379
Gwendolyn Jean Henderson
72 years
Birthdate June 27, 1950
Richard Lloyd Henderson
72 years
Birthdate November 07, 1950
+1 (813) 520-2296
David G Lennox
+1 (813) 629-0267
Amanda Mcintosh
+1 (813) 767-2509
17710 Rivendel Rd
Anthony S Fogarty
64 years
Birthdate May 23, 1958
Homeowner
+1 (813) 786-3381
Randall Kuruc
+1 (813) 949-7506
Deborah K Kust
+1 (813) 624-2272
Kevin Kust
68 years
+1 (813) 949-1618
Lorina Kust
+1 (813) 949-1618
17708 Rivendel Rd
Sarah Dawn Meigs
44 years
Birthdate February 15, 1979
+1 (813) 948-0777
David C Kingsford
+1 (813) 948-6868
Cari Sue Meigs
57 years
Birthdate May 23, 1965
+1 (813) 948-0777
Sandra Milena Carvajal
40 years
Birthdate March 08, 1983
+1 (786) 303-2498
Chad Jeremy Golden
47 years
Birthdate September 16, 1975
+1 (786) 973-3375
17712 Rivendel Rd
John Mcduffie
86 years
Birthdate December 10, 1936
+1 (813) 624-3326
Donna Jeanf Mcduffie
81 years
Birthdate December 07, 1941
+1 (813) 872-0933
Donna F Mcduffie
81 years
Birthdate December 07, 1941
Homeowner
+1 (813) 949-6317

Previous Addresses

6615 N Willow Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
Lived here at 2012
16337 Enclave Village Dr, Tampa, FL 33647
Lived here at 2010
5437 Ginger Cove Dr #D, Tampa, FL 33634
Lived here at 2009
18001 Richmond Pl Dr #736, Tampa, FL 33647
Lived here at 2007
6005 U.S. 1, Rockledge, FL 32955
Lived here at 2007
973 Bayward Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
Lived from 2004 to 2008

Lives Together

973 Bayward Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
Total 2 persons
Robert Wayne Stuart
Lived there from Feb 2005 to Dec 2008
Christopher David Salcido
Lived there from Apr 2004 to Oct 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 1927181B4000004000100U

Address: 17711 RIVENDEL RD, LUTZ, 33549 FL
Build Year: 1997
Actual Build Year: 1976
Owner Name: Anglin Andrew A
Owner Address: 22570589
Total Living Area: 1,645 sqft

Phones

+1 (321) 433-0678
BellSouth Telecommunications, LLC
Landline
+1 (321) 750-4551
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (321) 759-3120
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (860) 777-7490
Global Crossing Local Services, Incct
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (321) 433-0678
Michael L Anglin, 67 years
973 Bayward Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
Susan L Anglin, 63 years
973 Bayward Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
+1 (321) 759-3120
Michael L Anglin, 67 years
973 Bayward Ln, Rockledge, FL 32955
Marc Clark, 45 years
1229 Rayfield St SE, Palm Bay, FL 32909
Michael Guerrero
503 NW 25th Ct, Miami, FL 33125
+1 (860) 777-7490
Kristen Waas, 38 years
8134 Elberon Ave, Philadelphia, PA 19111
Belinda Anne Marcum, 49 years
87 Benton Ln, Glastonbury, CT 06033

Mails

Related Connections

Sean Burns, 41 years
+1 (443) 928-7331
+1 (407) 644-6451
+1 (850) 944-8269
Scott C Barber, 52 years
+1 (561) 691-4475
Patricia L Babb, 52 years
+1 (901) 726-4489
David A Benedict, 40 years
+1 (303) 817-9482
David Calderon, 49 years
+1 (908) 668-5204
Leslie Anderson, 46 years
+1 (954) 854-8792
+1 (832) 795-7218
Scott B Burkhart, 50 years
+1 (614) 373-5010
Robert C Barr, 33 years
+1 (352) 207-7927
+1 (803) 720-3778
Neil J Broome, 51 years
+1 (856) 256-9403
Kevin Bowen, 44 years
+1 (214) 827-0937
Andrew R Aguilar, 46 years
+1 (925) 292-1046
+1 (918) 550-3348
James H Bruner, 33 years
+1 (850) 566-9460
Brian S Brandt, 39 years
+1 (352) 324-2338
+1 (732) 821-0009
+1 (609) 221-1986

Persons with Same Name

Andrew N Anglin, 33 years
692 NW Fairhaven Dr, Port St Lucie, FL 34983
+1 (772) 336-1062
Andrew Justin Anglin, 30 years
134 Bella Vista Way, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
+1 (561) 360-2048
Andrew Fitzgerald Anglin, 40 years
4501 NW 34th St, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319
+1 (954) 635-2525
Andrew A Anglin, 41 years
1110 NW 201st St, Miami, FL 33169
Andrew Anglin
1819 Buchanan St, Hollywood, FL 33020
+1 (954) 274-2811
Andrew Anglin, 39 years
330 Vinings Way Blvd, Destin, FL 32541
+1 (251) 213-1835