David Gonzalez Andrade JR Facts

Key Points

Age:
50 years
Birthday:
September 22, 1972
Also Known As:
David Andrade JR, David Gonzalez, David Ramos, David Gonzales, David A Gonzalez, David R Amos, David Gonzalez JR, David Andreade JR
Address:
4017 S Edgewater Cir, Labelle, Fl 33935
County:
Hendry

Persons by Address

Birthdate January 25, 1946
+1 (305) 450-1630
+1 (863) 675-4005
Homeowner
+1 (305) 450-1630

Neighbors

4019 S Edgewater Cir
Brian Ezra Hull
32 years
Birthdate February 06, 1991
Cody James Brown
27 years
Birthdate February 25, 1996
Donna Hull
+1 (863) 675-1974
Jerry Hull
+1 (863) 675-1974
Noemi G Valentin
61 years
Birthdate December 03, 1961
+1 (863) 843-0367
4015 S Edgewater Cir
Steven Mark Barineau
+1 (239) 353-3525
Katherine H Konarzewski
67 years
Birthdate November 13, 1955
Kathy L Konarzewski
67 years
Birthdate October 31, 1955
Rebakah Lacey
Cheyenne Love Naile
25 years
Birthdate September 19, 1997
+1 (863) 517-9212
4021 S Edgewater Cir
Barbara Malek Farner
83 years
Birthdate February 21, 1940
+1 (863) 983-6483
Patricia Oliva
Homeowner
4013 S Edgewater Cir
Patrick Mcduffie
48 years
Birthdate September 27, 1974
+1 (904) 860-1408
Federico Perez
+1 (941) 675-7981
Pedro Jr Rangel
23 years
Birthdate January 12, 2000
Adriana Walker
42 years
Birthdate July 31, 1980
Wade F Walker
41 years
Birthdate November 14, 1981
Homeowner
+1 (863) 612-0124
4018 S Edgewater Cir
Thomas Johnson
51 years
Birthdate July 31, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (863) 675-0514
Louis Johnson
+1 (863) 675-0514
Luis Paz
Jason Stem
51 years
Birthdate August 31, 1971
Homeowner
Deborah Valentin
39 years
Birthdate March 23, 1984
+1 (863) 843-0041
4014 S Edgewater Cir
Robin J Barnhart
56 years
Birthdate August 25, 1966
Heidi Ethridge
Melissa A Culbreth
48 years
Birthdate August 21, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (941) 983-3411
Franklin A Culbreth
51 years
Birthdate December 05, 1971
Homeowner
+1 (863) 612-0076
Casey P Culbreth
25 years
Birthdate September 20, 1997
+1 (863) 801-4351
4020 S Edgewater Cir
Phylis A Moore
88 years
Birthdate November 18, 1934
Homeowner
+1 (863) 517-0415
Carl Moore
Homeowner
+1 (863) 517-0415
4011 S Edgewater Cir
Victoria Lynn Olvera
32 years
Birthdate January 11, 1991
+1 (863) 234-2878
Mariela Raya
28 years
Birthdate August 31, 1994
+1 (863) 674-0348
Janet Raya
26 years
+1 (863) 674-0348
V Olvera
+1 (863) 674-0348
Veronica A Green
+1 (863) 674-0348
4023 S Edgewater Cir
Emma L Imhoff
83 years
Birthdate September 25, 1939
Homeowner
+1 (850) 417-4011
Field Imhoff
+1 (863) 675-1579

Previous Addresses

7664 SW 13th St, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Lived here at 2006
560 Baywood Dr, LaBelle, FL 33935
Lived here at 2005
9751 FL-78, Okeechobee, FL 34974
Lived here at 2004

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 4 29 43 10 040 2162 034.0

Address: 4017 S EDGEWATER CIR, PORT LABELLE, 33935 FL
Build Year: 1980
Owner Name: Andrade David Jr & Ana Laura A
Owner Address: 26262436
Total Living Area: 1,264 sqft

Phones

+1 (863) 675-8577
Embarq Florida, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (863) 675-8577
David Andrade, 80 years
560 Baywood Dr, LaBelle, FL 33935
Javier Andrade
560 Baywood Dr, LaBelle, FL 33935
Susana Andrade, 74 years
560 Baywood Dr, LaBelle, FL 33935
Martha S Willard, 58 years
122 Bernhurst Rd, New Bern, NC 28560
Edith Andrade, 45 years
4004 Bishop Cir, LaBelle, FL 33935

PO Boxes

Po Box 431, Roper, NC 27970-0431
The person owned a PO Box in 1998
Po Box 1571, Labelle, FL 33975-1571
The person had a PO Box from 1999 to 2018
Po Box 855, Labelle, FL 33975-0855
The person owned a PO Box in 2002
Po Box 2024, Labelle, FL 33975-2024
The person owned a PO Box in 2003

Related Connections

Daniel J Aguirre, 38 years
+1 (281) 704-0687
John R Ames, 47 years
+1 (972) 230-9474
Cesar Baltazar, 47 years
+1 (323) 462-1137
+1 (440) 666-7585
Miguel Carrera, 51 years
+1 (713) 943-3806
+1 (813) 657-8159
James D Averitt, 52 years
+1 (407) 892-3669
Jeffrey V Binder, 43 years
+1 (303) 808-5092
Jose G Carbonell, 40 years
+1 (818) 723-4199
Tomas C Alcantar, 36 years
+1 (817) 535-0682
Daniel P Brady, 51 years
+1 (310) 301-0470
+1 (609) 221-1986
+1 (904) 233-3096
Ismael Cantu, 52 years
+1 (281) 458-1679
Brian E Bullock, 43 years
+1 (850) 814-9413
+1 (423) 834-0544
Lisa M Calabrese, 49 years
+1 (973) 884-9449
+1 (713) 861-0978
Jose Arrona, 47 years
+1 (214) 571-0326
Steven Brink, 41 years
+1 (817) 489-8048

Persons with Same Name

David Andrade, 80 years
560 Baywood Dr, LaBelle, FL 33935
+1 (863) 673-7732
David Andrade
610 Kell Mill Blvd, LaBelle, FL 33935
+1 (863) 675-1275
David R Andrade, 75 years
1545 Pinetop Terrace, Lake Placid, FL 33852
+1 (863) 465-2414
David P Andrade, 57 years
13756 NW 22nd Pl, Sunrise, FL 33323
+1 (954) 452-1694
David Andrade
1553 NW 102nd Dr, Coral Springs, FL 33071
David Andrade
10453 Lake Vista Cir, Boca Raton, FL 33498
+1 (561) 717-5101