Ebony S Anderson Facts

Key Points

Age:
46 years
Birthday:
January 31, 1977
Also Known As:
Ebony Anderson, Ebomy S Anderson, Ebony Sanderson, Ebony S Anderson, Ebenoy S Anderson
Address:
4238 W Menlo Ave, Fresno, Ca 93722
Homeowner
County:
Fresno

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 30, 1945
Homeowner
+1 (559) 790-0868
+1 (559) 435-2275
Birthdate May 19, 1977
+1 (559) 696-0432
+1 (559) 435-2275

Neighbors

4248 W Menlo Ave
Matthew Dorn
47 years
Birthdate July 31, 1975
Homeowner
4230 W Menlo Ave
Lisa S Panossian
52 years
Birthdate August 15, 1970
Homeowner
+1 (559) 431-4331
Vahan S Panossian
54 years
Birthdate January 05, 1969
Homeowner
+1 (559) 696-5555
4231 W Paul Ave
Laurette L Momjian
66 years
Birthdate August 31, 1956
Homeowner
+1 (559) 289-9802
4223 W Paul Ave
Fred W Sadleir
80 years
Birthdate November 15, 1942
Homeowner
+1 (559) 439-1734
Sheri L Sadleir
53 years
+1 (559) 439-1734
4239 W Paul Ave
Ovi Cuculici
45 years
Birthdate June 30, 1977
Homeowner
Mario Garza
59 years
Birthdate September 24, 1963
+1 (559) 375-3288
Patricia L Garza
53 years
Birthdate March 17, 1970
+1 (559) 375-3288
Vincent N Garza
29 years
+1 (559) 375-3288
Tim Ryan
+1 (209) 914-0694
4239 W Menlo Ave
Chris Borough
+1 (559) 438-8443
John J Livanis
71 years
Birthdate February 29, 1952
+1 (559) 435-1425
Peter M Livanis
69 years
Birthdate March 21, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (559) 435-1425
4231 W Menlo Ave
Annette C Larson
63 years
Birthdate December 31, 1959
Homeowner
+1 (559) 435-8792
Phillip Larson
63 years
Birthdate December 31, 1959
Homeowner
+1 (559) 435-8792
Claudia Amparo Nieto
40 years
Birthdate January 14, 1983
+1 (559) 816-0184
4249 W Menlo Ave
Edrald M Barredo
38 years
Birthdate October 28, 1984
+1 (559) 433-5772
4221 W Menlo Ave
Arutyun Fotolyan
Homeowner
Fodulyan Gevorg
+1 (559) 274-3617
Justin Perry
+1 (559) 906-8023
Linda Perry
+1 (559) 906-8023
Michael Perry
+1 (559) 906-8023

Previous Addresses

707 5th Ave SE, Jamestown, ND 58401
Lived here at 2017
1141 S Spaulding Ave #15, Los Angeles, CA 90019
Lived here at 2015
141 Sutphen St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060
Lived here at 2015
1311 Campbell St, Oakland, CA 94607
Lived here at 2013
1075 Olive Dr #27, Davis, CA 95616
Lived here at 2012
1005 7th Ave N #A, Fargo, ND 58102
Lived from 2007 to 2010
2414 17th St S #307, Fargo, ND 58103
Lived from 2006 to 2007
2505 Country Club Pkwy #7, Moorhead, MN 56560
Lived here at 2006
1321 13 1/2 St S #207, Fargo, ND 58103
Lived from 2005 to 2006
123 15th St N, Fargo, ND 58102
Lived from 2004 to 2005

Lives Together

1005 7th Ave N, Fargo, ND 58102
Total 2 persons
Amanda R Kohn
Unit: A
Lived there at 2010
Beth A Block
Unit: A
Lived there at 2007
1321 13 1/2 St S, Fargo, ND 58103
Total 1 person
Avis Giselle Walker
Unit: 207
Lived there from Jan 2006 to Feb 2006
115 Rumson Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30305
Total 2 persons
Jonathan A Weeks
Unit: 3
Lived there at 1999
Catrina Ann Overstreet
Unit: 3
Lived there from May 1999 to Jan 2000

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 006 001101300

Address: 1311 CAMPBELL ST, OAKLAND
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Anderson Ebony
Improvement Value: $142,800

Phones

+1 (218) 252-7912
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell
+1 (415) 312-4278
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (415) 779-2478
Teleport Communications America, LLC
Landline
+1 (415) 933-0689
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (510) 842-5569
Allegiance Telecom, Inc
Landline
+1 (701) 541-1334
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Cell

PO Boxes

Po Box 550905, Atlanta, GA 30355-3405
The person had a PO Box from 1997 to 2000
Po Box A, Alderson, WV 24910-0990
The person owned a PO Box in 2006
Po Box 464, Soquel, CA 95073-0464
The person owned a PO Box in 2015

Related Connections

Eric R Berger, 49 years
+1 (281) 461-8086
+1 (972) 691-1879
+1 (323) 533-8817
+1 (818) 915-2706
Lucia Avila, 34 years
+1 (832) 798-1379
+1 (720) 810-7377
+1 (813) 286-9607
Michael B Byrd, 36 years
+1 (904) 477-0089
Michael Canfield, 50 years
+1 (727) 364-7465
+1 (917) 232-6005
Michael P Camp, 47 years
+1 (609) 517-0776
Jose Barron, 41 years
+1 (818) 626-4750
Ahmed Y Ahmed, 41 years
+1 (510) 263-8551
+1 (941) 306-9300
+1 (419) 991-0046
+1 (303) 766-0967
Rosa D Caballero, 32 years
+1 (202) 600-5121
+1 (619) 756-9299
Steven D Bynum, 49 years
+1 (813) 988-0127
Mark A Castaneda, 50 years
+1 (214) 660-4127

Persons with Same Name

Ebony Anderson
4210 N Milburn Ave, Fresno, CA 93722
+1 (559) 233-8035
Ebony Anderson, 84 years
4718 W Griffith Way, Fresno, CA 93722
+1 (559) 289-5099
Ebony Anderson
2664 S Carver Ave, Fresno, CA 93706
+1 (559) 441-0025
Ebony Anderson, 39 years
4928 Scarlett Way, San Jose, CA 95111
+1 (408) 440-8537
Ebony Anderson, 37 years
798 Snow Terrace, San Jose, CA 95111
+1 (408) 661-5539
Ebony Anderson, 33 years
43434 32nd St W, Lancaster, CA 93536
+1 (661) 574-5914