Ana Amaya Facts

Key Points

Age:
49 years
Birthday:
May 31, 1973
Also Known As:
Ma Amaya Ana, Fuentes Ana Amaya, Ana Amaya, Fuentes S Amaya, Ma Amayafuentes Ana, Ana Amaya Fuentes, Fuentes Sa Amaya, Ana A Maya, Sa A Fuentes, Fuentes Amaya, Ana Ma Amayafuentes, Ana M Amayafuentes, Ellie M Prischak, Elvira M Prischak, Anna Amaya, Ana Amayafuentes
Address:
304 Eastview Pl Nw, Lenoir, Nc 28645
Homeowner
County:
Caldwell

Persons by Address

+1 (828) 758-8828
+1 (828) 674-1199
+1 (828) 757-3995
+1 (828) 757-3995
+1 (828) 699-4584

Neighbors

301 Finley Ave NW
Julia Hudson
+1 (828) 691-5606
303 Finley Ave NW
Argentina Bowers
+1 (828) 754-6467
Rickey Rickey
Crysta R Scott
+1 (828) 757-3134
Samuel Scott
+1 (828) 699-8557
Mary Wynn
89 years
Birthdate August 10, 1933
+1 (571) 331-3746
310 Eastview Pl NW
Alda Patterson
+1 (828) 754-6807
Alder Patterson
+1 (828) 699-3666
Charity Patterson
45 years
+1 (828) 754-6807
Christy Patterson
+1 (828) 381-2683
Fred Patterson
23 years
+1 (828) 754-6807
301 Arlington Cir NW
Brenten Jones
+1 (828) 758-5849
Denise Jones
+1 (828) 758-5849
Loretta D Jones
64 years
Birthdate August 30, 1958
+1 (828) 758-5849
311 Finley Ave NW
Kayla Conley
+1 (828) 754-8757
John Jones
+1 (828) 757-9310
Norma Jones
+1 (828) 674-1473
Shawana Morgan
+1 (828) 757-3065
310 Harrington St NW
Leroy Felder
+1 (828) 593-9192
317 Finley Ave NW
Helen W Banner
75 years
Birthdate August 01, 1947
+1 (828) 757-6546
Wallace Staton
+1 (828) 758-0948
Harold E Witherspoon
+1 (828) 758-5091
Sarah J Witherspoon
+1 (828) 754-2117
308 Harrington St NW
Deborah Barnes
53 years
Birthdate July 21, 1969
+1 (828) 758-4607
327 Harrington St NW
Djuan Banner
+1 (828) 606-7641
Shayla Felder
+1 (828) 593-9176
Teresa G Greer
60 years
Birthdate December 23, 1962
+1 (828) 754-5301
Connie Laws
59 years
Birthdate August 31, 1963
Homeowner
+1 (828) 292-7935
Elizabeth Lindsey
+1 (828) 691-8888

Previous Addresses

531 Vance St NW, Lenoir, NC 28645
Lived from 2013 to 2018
518 Rawls Cir, Irving, TX 75061
Lived from 2010 to 2016
9195 Hitching Post Ln #J, Laurel, MD 20723
Lived here at 2007
9280 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
Lived here at 2005
7085 Old Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21046
Lived here at 2005
922 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062
Lived from 2005 to 2012

Lives Together

922 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062
Total 3 persons
Rosa I Nava
Lived there from Oct 2009 to Nov 2012
Juan J Hernandez
Lived there at 2006
Eva Maria Valdez
Lived there at 2005

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 3212787 030000

Address: 518 RAWLS CIR, Dallas
Build Year: 1983
Owner Name: Amaya Ana L
Owner Address: 40740240
Total Living Area: 1,261 sqft

Phones

+1 (301) 725-4533
Verizon Maryland, Inc
Landline
+1 (301) 751-1443
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (301) 751-4658
Cellco Partnership
Cell
+1 (301) 992-1945
Sprint Spectrum LP
Cell
+1 (410) 381-0711
Verizon Maryland, Inc
Landline
+1 (410) 992-1945
Verizon Maryland, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (301) 725-4533
Fuentes S Amaya
9280 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
Sa Amaya Fuentes
9280 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
Savino Amaya
9280 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
Allen L Brown
9467 Ridgeview Dr, Columbia, MD 21046
+1 (301) 751-1443
Sa Amaya Fuentes
9280 Canterbury Riding, Laurel, MD 20723
+1 (301) 751-4658
Derek Jones, 43 years
3900 Claxton Pl, Bowie, MD 20715
Rebecca Herald
9195 Hitching Post Ln, Laurel, MD 20723
Derek Jones
109 Pembrook Ln, Minot AFB, ND 58704
+1 (410) 381-0711
Bettina L Wesloh
7271 Steamerbell Row, Columbia, MD 21045
John C Wesloh
7271 Steamerbell Row, Columbia, MD 21045
Savino Amaya
7085 Old Columbia Rd, Columbia, MD 21046
+1 (410) 992-1945
Bina Singh, 57 years
749 Pine Tree Rd, Hummelstown, PA 17036
Bina Harbandna Singh
8382 Tamar Dr, Columbia, MD 21045
+1 (443) 546-3184
Theresa L Byers, 46 years
5038 Winesap Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043
Kimberly S Ungrey, 67 years
1478 Buena Vista Ave, McLean, VA 22101
Kevin Byers, 46 years
5038 Winesap Way, Ellicott City, MD 21043
+1 (814) 836-2786
Wayne A Stephenson, 76 years
4572 Kinneys Rd, Springfield, TN 37172
Andrew M Prischak
3440 Bon View Dr, Erie, PA 16506
Andrew Prischak
2380 Village Common Dr, Erie, PA 16506
Elvira M Prischak
3440 Bon View Dr, Erie, PA 16506
+1 (972) 252-0492
Maia Goodman
3022 Steven St, Irving, TX 75062
Ruben E Nava, 57 years
1326 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038
Norma Caro Nava, 49 years
2404 Shady Turf Dr, Bedford, TX 76022

Related Connections

Rene Barron, 38 years
+1 (562) 219-9150
+1 (330) 869-0966
+1 (609) 457-6835
+1 (214) 280-1241
Luis Barragan, 51 years
+1 (562) 229-3271
Hector Avila, 39 years
+1 (832) 472-0565
+1 (281) 543-4073
Luis A Blanco, 35 years
+1 (713) 419-4565
Heather Calhoun, 45 years
+1 (817) 249-4901
Catherine Carson, 38 years
+1 (713) 557-5454
Jennifer A Adair, 43 years
+1 (614) 929-5088
Seth Abrams, 41 years
+1 (561) 445-5653
Matthew Campbell, 51 years
+1 (321) 622-6036
Steven Albano, 40 years
+1 (863) 651-1008
+1 (503) 397-0599
+1 (832) 298-7024
John Brennan, 37 years
+1 (973) 453-6916
Andrea Bailey, 43 years
Martin Baca, 36 years
+1 (323) 421-6069
+1 (727) 282-3691

Persons with Same Name

Ana M Amaya
9206 Merlot Ln, Charlotte, NC 28269
+1 (704) 506-7330
Ana L Amaya, 61 years
3711 Michigan Ave, Charlotte, NC 28215
+1 (704) 500-7363
Ana Amaya, 53 years
3708 Denson Pl, Charlotte, NC 28215
+1 (704) 535-7581
Ana M Amaya
8211 Cool Spring Ct, Indian Land, SC 29707
+1 (803) 547-0364
Ana Amaya
739 E Haggard Ave, Elon, NC 27244
Ana M Amaya, 58 years
2434 W Webb Ave, Burlington, NC 27217
+1 (201) 383-7126