Jose Aguinaga Facts

Key Points

Age:
37 years
Birthday:
January 16, 1986
Spouse:
Anwar W Clark, 49 years, 158 High Harvest Rd, Dallas, TX 75241
Also Known As:
Jose Aguinaga, Felix Jose Aguinaga
Address:
703 Winters St, Dallas, Tx 75216
Neighborhood:
Cedar Crest
County:
Dallas

Persons by Address

Birthdate September 18, 1982
+1 (214) 684-8055
+1 (214) 943-3698
+1 (214) 943-3698

Neighbors

711 Winters St
Annie M Rogers
84 years
Birthdate May 19, 1938
+1 (214) 943-7708
1240 S Marsalis Ave
Howard Key
+1 (214) 942-1570
Micaela Montelongo
1236 S Marsalis Ave
Miranda B Bingham
33 years
Birthdate July 27, 1989
+1 (817) 913-8555
Eva Garcia
+1 (214) 946-3392
Luis Navarro
1246 S Marsalis Ave
Chandra Herron
65 years
+1 (254) 258-3550
Ray Jones
+1 (214) 213-2390
Lee W Turner
+1 (214) 293-6387
1230 S Marsalis Ave
Christopher Thompson
+1 (214) 288-2123
1250 S Marsalis Ave
Earnestine P Johnson
+1 (214) 293-1557
Luddie Johnson
+1 (214) 941-3145
Rable Johnson
+1 (214) 293-1557
Rodney W Johnson
70 years
Birthdate April 18, 1952
+1 (214) 941-3145
719 Winters St
Ola Porter
+1 (214) 946-4936
1222 S Marsalis Ave
Wendell East
50 years
Birthdate July 16, 1972
+1 (225) 751-2970
Dmarcus King
+1 (214) 289-9672
706 Winters St
Michael Hernandez
73 years
Birthdate January 14, 1950
+1 (214) 298-0787
Palma L Hernandez
+1 (214) 946-8815

Previous Addresses

723 Colgate Dr, Lancaster, TX 75134
Lived here at 2017
107 Cliff Height Cir, Dallas, TX 75241
Lived here at 2008
1031 Westlake Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115
Lived here at 2008
326 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
Lived here at 2007

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 00000286624000000

Address: 703 WINTERS ST, Dallas
Build Year: 1940
Owner Name: Aguinaga Jose Felix
Total Living Area: 1,099 sqft

Phones

+1 (214) 468-4881
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (214) 524-6320
Southwestern Bell Tel. Co.
Landline
+1 (214) 943-3995
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (469) 688-8341
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (469) 779-9773
Time Warner Cable Information Services LP
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (214) 943-3995
Chaunda Cotton
2323 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
Chaundra Cotton
2323 Seevers Ave, Dallas, TX 75216
Francisco Aguinaga, 74 years
326 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
+1 (469) 688-8341
Francisco Aguinaga, 74 years
326 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208
+1 (469) 779-9773
Francisco Aguinaga, 74 years
326 Melba St, Dallas, TX 75208

Related Connections

Charles Bentley, 48 years
+1 (614) 933-0949
+1 (818) 989-2902
Justin Adler, 40 years
+1 (954) 661-5041
+1 (903) 539-2129
+1 (610) 299-0245
Sean P Carney, 46 years
+1 (609) 406-0485
+1 (703) 763-9232
Jose C Cardoso, 34 years
+1 (305) 480-3719
Rodrigo Casillas, 46 years
+1 (323) 816-3476
+1 (832) 286-7952
+1 (832) 576-4101
Eric M Carr, 46 years
+1 (908) 995-4754
Vincent S Caputo, 33 years
+1 (239) 216-2496
Alexander Barron, 33 years
+1 (813) 671-1969
+1 (304) 710-9371
Ivan L Aguilar, 39 years
+1 (817) 690-7786
Michael B Cason, 52 years
+1 (904) 259-5282
Timothy R Bray, 44 years
+1 (214) 720-2164
+1 (951) 687-7608
Elizabeth A Beck, 51 years
+1 (614) 419-8494

Persons with Same Name

Jose L Aguinaga
901 Cedar Hill Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
+1 (214) 943-5507
Jose O Aguinaga
3418 Crossman Ave, Dallas, TX 75212
+1 (214) 744-1424
Jose A Aguinaga, 42 years
2448 Randolph St, Dallas, TX 75241
+1 (214) 228-1224
Jose Aguinaga, 76 years
5414 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75235
+1 (214) 331-5159
Jose L Aguinaga
7129 Cortland Ave, Dallas, TX 75235
+1 (214) 366-4283
Jose Aguinaga
9680 Timberline Dr, Dallas, TX 75220
+1 (214) 353-9609