Javier C Aguilar Facts

Key Points

Age:
48 years
Birthday:
May 09, 1974
Spouse:
Clara M Aguilar, 48 years, 4818 Coldbrook Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
Also Known As:
Javier Aguilar, Javier Aguillar, Aguilar Havier
Address:
4818 Coldbrook Ave, Lakewood, Ca 90713
County:
Los Angeles

Persons by Address

Birthdate June 07, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (562) 425-3979
+1 (626) 943-0435

Neighbors

4824 Coldbrook Ave
Esther M Benson
+1 (909) 652-5867
R Benson
69 years
Birthdate February 28, 1954
Homeowner
+1 (562) 429-3877
Roberta Benson
+1 (562) 429-3877
William H Gardner
69 years
Birthdate April 30, 1953
Homeowner
4814 Coldbrook Ave
Carlyle R Rafanan
49 years
Birthdate March 31, 1974
Homeowner
+1 (310) 338-4215
4828 Coldbrook Ave
Gladys M Diaz
55 years
Birthdate May 07, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (562) 422-5633
Jonathan D Diaz
56 years
Birthdate March 12, 1967
Homeowner
+1 (562) 422-5633
Joshua Nathaniel Diaz
26 years
Birthdate March 05, 1997
Barbara Ferrell Makin
+1 (562) 920-9339
4808 Coldbrook Ave
Diandra M Aquino
43 years
Birthdate June 22, 1979
+1 (619) 920-1560
Tracey Farmer
+1 (562) 208-2922
A Marcoz
+1 (562) 420-9808
Giselle Olson
Homeowner
+1 (562) 608-7689
Josh Palmer
+1 (562) 421-7697
4817 Dunrobin Ave
Clara Blenkarn
+1 (562) 429-5312
Fred Blenkarn
+1 (310) 429-5312
Marie T Bullock
79 years
Birthdate April 30, 1943
Homeowner
+1 (562) 429-5312
4823 Dunrobin Ave
Heather Banach
+1 (562) 938-7167
Brandi Guzman
+1 (562) 235-4612
Nancy Guzman
+1 (562) 421-0106
Stephanie Pylypchuk
+1 (562) 496-3630
Nolan Schneider
4813 Dunrobin Ave
Erlinda Villegas
57 years
Birthdate July 26, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (562) 429-4140
Jessica L Villegas
31 years
+1 (562) 472-5008
Vanessa Villegas
+1 (562) 472-5008
Victor M Villegas
57 years
Birthdate May 31, 1965
Homeowner
+1 (562) 429-4140
4832 Coldbrook Ave
Concepcion N Bunuan
62 years
Birthdate December 08, 1960
Homeowner
+1 (562) 879-0885
Domingo C Bunuan
Homeowner
+1 (562) 879-0885
Elizbeth N Bunuan
+1 (562) 425-6393
Norma N Bunuan
88 years
Birthdate January 14, 1935
Homeowner
+1 (562) 879-0885
Syed Aqil Husain
+1 (562) 425-4417
4802 Coldbrook Ave
Mildred G Davis
Homeowner
+1 (562) 429-1730
William R Davis
Homeowner
+1 (562) 618-2946
Emerson Dodge
+1 (360) 632-7119

Previous Addresses

13806 McDonnell St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Lived from 2015 to 2017
7101 Rosecrans Ave #102, Paramount, CA 90723
Lived here at 2008
1200 N Mona Blvd, Compton, CA 90222
Lived here at 2005
1343 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
Lived from 2003 to 2017
1202 N Mona Blvd, Compton, CA 90222
Lived here at 2001
13211 Bagatelle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Lived here at 1997
802 W 130th St, Compton, CA 90222
922 W 132nd St, Compton, CA 90222

Lives Together

13806 McDonnell St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553
Total 2 persons
Martha Guzman Duenas
Lived there at 2015
Clara M Aguilar
Lived there from May 2015 to May 2017
1343 W 101st St, Los Angeles, CA 90044
Total 3 persons
Javier Aguilar
Lived there at 2010
Eric Morelos
Lived there from Feb 2004 to Jul 2016
Clara M Aguilar
Lived there from Jun 2003 to Jan 2017
922 W 132nd St, Compton, CA 90222
Total 4 persons
Javier Aguilar
Lived there from Feb 2005 to Mar 2005
Kenisha Woodard
Lived there at 2004
Carole Kanzetta Williams
Lived there at 1998
Roberto Recinos
Lived there from Jul 1996 to Jan 2001

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 8e2f48fd5d79f4862eef5de37d969db5

Address: 01200 N MONA BLVD # APT 000B , 902220000
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Aguila Edith and Aguilar Javier
Improvement Value: $110,620

Phones

+1 (310) 345-4774
Nextel Communications, Inc
Cell
+1 (310) 608-1454
Pacific Bell
Landline
+1 (562) 425-3979
Verizon California, Inc
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (310) 345-4774
Clara M Aguilar, 48 years
4818 Coldbrook Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
Donna M Sheibe
4818 Radnor Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
Javier Aguilar, 48 years
1855 E Harrison St, Brownsville, TX 78520
+1 (310) 608-1454
Alicia Aguilar, 79 years
1200 N Mona Blvd, Compton, CA 90222
Imelda Cantor, 52 years
1200 N Mona Blvd, Compton, CA 90222
Edith Aguilar, 47 years
1202 N Mona Blvd, Compton, CA 90222
+1 (562) 425-3979
Clara M Aguilar, 48 years
4818 Coldbrook Ave, Lakewood, CA 90713
Javier Aguilar, 48 years
1855 E Harrison St, Brownsville, TX 78520

Possible Connections

Javier Aguilar
1243 Valley View Dr SW, Albuquerque, NM 87121
+1 (505) 304-6311
Javier Aguilar, 48 years
1855 E Harrison St, Brownsville, TX 78520
+1 (310) 345-4774
Jonathan Marc Bell, 70 years
130 Commerce Rd, Boynton Beach, FL 33426
+1 (516) 569-4781

Related Connections

+1 (815) 222-3790
Cesar F Barroso, 47 years
+1 (323) 972-5250
+1 (818) 624-9003
David M Bowman, 51 years
+1 (281) 488-5174
Brandi A Barton, 50 years
+1 (972) 412-8617
Richard Cabrera, 49 years
+1 (305) 986-8063
+1 (925) 640-0423
+1 (321) 388-6838
+1 (419) 494-6249
Amanda Adamo, 36 years
+1 (954) 651-2025
+1 (904) 207-8222
Sean Brady, 52 years
Carlos Barbosa, 41 years
+1 (407) 697-7837
+1 (661) 645-9949
Steven Albano, 40 years
+1 (863) 651-1008
Jessica F Brown, 39 years
+1 (269) 209-0231
Eva I Alvarez, 49 years
+1 (323) 788-4440
+1 (407) 308-9636
Scott B Burkhart, 50 years
+1 (614) 373-5010
Bradley J Boyer, 42 years
+1 (443) 243-3731

Persons with Same Name

Javier Aguilar
9143 Flower St, Bellflower, CA 90706
Javier C Aguilar, 61 years
5561 Cerritos Ave, Long Beach, CA 90805
+1 (562) 537-5332
Javier E Aguilar, 35 years
12042 Patton Rd, Downey, CA 90242
+1 (562) 923-5476
Javier F Aguilar, 51 years
2220 N Locust Ave, Compton, CA 90221
Javier Aguilar Jr, 48 years
11228 Pine Ave, Lynwood, CA 90262
Javier Aguilar, 57 years
3765 Palm Ave, Lynwood, CA 90262
+1 (562) 618-5591