David Acuna Facts

Key Points

Age:
35 years
Birthday:
November 30, 1987
Also Known As:
David Acuna, Dave Acuna
Address:
2101 Bliss Rd, Fort Worth, Tx 76177
County:
Tarrant

Neighbors

2109 Bliss Rd
Lisa Cunningham
59 years
+1 (817) 657-2554
Jonathan Sell
51 years
+1 (302) 229-5869
Jared Palin
Helene Sell
51 years
2113 Bliss Rd
Jennifer K Stokes
43 years
Birthdate July 18, 1979
+1 (817) 946-0582
Jesus Vaca
2100 Carlotta Dr
Paul M Sciblo
38 years
Birthdate November 13, 1984
+1 (209) 303-7353
Jonathan Griffith
45 years
Birthdate February 13, 1978
Chelsea Sciblo
+1 (209) 303-7353
2065 Bliss Rd
Ingrid X-ray
+1 (817) 750-2947
2104 Carlotta Dr
Ram Chaudhary
+1 (469) 999-4010
Michael Hoover Sr
50 years
Birthdate May 01, 1973
+1 (817) 800-4668
Shana M Hoover
47 years
Birthdate November 07, 1975
+1 (817) 750-1680
9812 Bragg Rd
David J Govea
42 years
Birthdate May 07, 1981
+1 (817) 584-1829
Southa Vichittra
54 years
Birthdate November 30, 1968
+1 (817) 306-9201
Tony Vichittra
54 years
Birthdate November 30, 1968
+1 (817) 306-9201
2108 Carlotta Dr
Sylvia Johnson
Sylvia Mosby
57 years
Birthdate August 01, 1965
+1 (817) 232-5067
Timothy Mosby
56 years
Birthdate January 16, 1967
+1 (817) 232-5067
Michael Allen
Devonte S Johnson
30 years
Birthdate July 07, 1992
+1 (703) 725-0650
2108 Bliss Rd
Gary Bentley
65 years
Birthdate April 25, 1958
Aaron B Luithle
42 years
Birthdate March 25, 1981
+1 (214) 727-4138
Steven Moore
2100 Bliss Rd
Jennifer Findling
Jennifer Simon
53 years
Birthdate September 01, 1969
+1 (817) 847-9888

Previous Addresses

925 Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Lived here at 2010
7120 Park Creek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
Lived here at 2009
4752 Misty Ridge Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76137
Lived here at 2008
207 Rodeo Dr, Keller, TX 76248
Lived here at 2006
8313 Trace Ridge Pkwy, Fort Worth, TX 76137

Lives Together

207 Rodeo Dr, Keller, TX 76248
Total 1 person
Gloria Duran Acuna
Lived there at 2006

Connected Parcels

Parcel ID: 40684040 32942D---3----1

Address: 2101 BLISS RD, Fort Worth
Build Year: 2007
Actual Build Year:
Owner Name: Acuna David
Total Living Area: 1,532 sqft
Improvement Value: $130,137

Phones

+1 (682) 234-2808
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Unknown
+1 (682) 316-4663
SBC Internet Services, Inc
Landline
+1 (682) 597-3331
T-Mobile USA, Inc.
Cell
+1 (817) 240-0688
New Cingular Wireless PCS, LLC
Landline
+1 (817) 420-9635
Southwestern Bell
Landline
+1 (817) 656-2545
Southwestern Bell
Landline

Persons connected by phones

+1 (682) 234-2808
Brandon L Jacobs, 31 years
7940 S Main St, Midvale, UT 84047
+1 (817) 240-0688
Alberto Y Acuna, 66 years
925 Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Gloria Duran Acuna, 71 years
925 Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
+1 (817) 420-9635
Alberto Y Acuna, 66 years
925 Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
Roxanne Langston, 59 years
831 Jasmine St, Atlantic Beach, FL 32233
Gloria Duran Acuna, 71 years
925 Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179
+1 (817) 656-2545
Bryan K Carnes
3412 Brentwood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
Linda S Carnes
3412 Brentwood Dr, Colleyville, TX 76034
Rogelio Estrada, 48 years
6320 Dream Ln, Watauga, TX 76148
J Aldridge, 45 years
4505 Quarry Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76244
Brian Keith Aldridge, 47 years
123 NW Dallas St, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
+1 (817) 840-3145
Alberto Y Acuna, 66 years
925 Mosaic Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76179

Mails

Possible Connections

Deanne R Acuna, 84 years
12607 Pine Cone Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945
+1 (805) 925-4255
Kimberly M Acuna, 58 years
12607 Pine Cone Cir, Grass Valley, CA 95945
+1 (562) 889-7250
Henry L Acuna, 64 years
6729 E El Salvador St, Long Beach, CA 90815
+1 (562) 431-9697
Elizabeth W Acuna, 64 years
6729 E El Salvador St, Long Beach, CA 90815
+1 (562) 431-9697

Related Connections

+1 (727) 521-9281
Heather M Casper, 45 years
+1 (614) 554-1975
April L Burke, 44 years
+1 (813) 672-4353
Irma Banuelos, 45 years
+1 (510) 543-5322
+1 (254) 466-1216
+1 (512) 663-9065
+1 (941) 383-8542
Ryan Bruner, 43 years
+1 (863) 441-3016
Bernard E Bobo, 52 years
+1 (614) 833-4214
+1 (407) 754-7688
+1 (727) 862-1300
+1 (215) 390-8385
Kevin W Bader, 39 years
+1 (216) 272-5605
Fernando Banda, 44 years
+1 (863) 557-0593
Brooke S Baldwin, 46 years
+1 (858) 679-2561
David O Blood, 52 years
+1 (626) 437-0448
Scott Allen Case, 53 years
+1 (804) 304-8528
Erica Bautista, 37 years
+1 (863) 244-1957
+1 (386) 749-4281
Oscar R Alegria, 51 years
+1 (661) 266-3615

Persons with Same Name

David Acuna
8305 Island Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76137
+1 (817) 503-9864
David M Acuna, 79 years
766 Blessing Creek Dr, Euless, TX 76039
+1 (623) 247-1269
David Acuna, 59 years
1208 Ravenwood Dr, Arlington, TX 76013
+1 (817) 795-0020
David Acuna
5001 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
David R Acuna, 24 years
505 Dimple St, Killeen, TX 76541
David Acuna, 42 years
1609 Apollo Cir, Round Rock, TX 78664
+1 (916) 961-3754